24069: Haas Anthony, Echallens
Elo: 1845
Erwartung: -45.83
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournoi espoirs 2024 | 0 | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1850 | 0.492948 | -11.8308 |
Tournoi espoirs 2024 | ½ | Chappaz, Max | 1795 | 0.570158 | -1.68379 |
Tournoi espoirs 2024 | 1 | Moesching, Colin | 1777 | 0.593625 | 9.75299 |
Tournoi espoirs 2024 | ½ | Floure, Alexan | 1874 | 0.457765 | 1.01364 |
Tournoi espoirs 2024 | 0 | Python, Noé | 1935 | 0.373827 | -8.97186 |
Tournoi espoirs 2024 | 1 | Bétrisey, Claude | 1572 | 0.832778 | 4.01333 |
Tournoi espoirs 2024 | 0 | Lovey, Fabrice | 1635 | 0.771096 | -18.5063 |
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Klyucharev, Alexander | 1737 | 0.648709 | 8.43098 |
Open de la Broye - A | 1 | Branca, Gabriel | 1561 | 0.842333 | 3.78401 |
Open de la Broye - A | 0 | Saliba, Jacques | 1731 | 0.656545 | -15.7571 |
Open de la Broye - A | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1815 | 0.542235 | -1.01364 |
Open de la Broye - A | ½ | Buratti, Eliott | 1670 | 0.730783 | -5.53879 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1736 | 0.650019 | 8.39953 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1727 | 0.661731 | -3.88155 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1639 | 0.766791 | 5.59701 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1752 | 0.628848 | 8.90764 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1914 | 0.403634 | -9.68722 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1767 | 0.608638 | -2.60732 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1681 | 0.718985 | 6.74437 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1780 | 0.59088 | -14.1811 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1941 | 0.36715 | -8.8116 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 216
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Prieto, Marcos | 1852 | 1903 | 57.02 | -13.68 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1592 | 1903 | 86.42 | -20.74 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1915 | 1903 | 48.17 | -11.56 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1918 | 1903 | 47.89 | 0.51 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1820 | 1903 | 61.54 | -2.77 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Brönnimann, Pascal | 1526 | 1903 | 90.87 | 2.19 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Jaquier, Daniel | 1836 | 1903 | 59.36 | -2.25 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Tcheau, Alain | 1973 | 1903 | 40.23 | -9.65 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1534 | 1788 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Trubini, Timon | 1653 | 1788 | 68.34 | -6.6 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Chérix, Lily | 1484 | 1788 | 85.8 | 5.11 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1515 | 1788 | 83.28 | -11.98 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Ersezer, Selim | 1219 | 1788 | 97.79 | 0.8 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Rincon, José-Maria | 1999 | 1788 | 22.78 | 27.8 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | ½ | Wenger, Lucas | 2065 | 1788 | 16.37 | 12.11 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 1 | Brunold, Thomas | 1898 | 1788 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2036 | 1788 | 19.03 | 11.15 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | ½ | Bürki, Gilles | 1951 | 1788 | 28.22 | 7.84 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | ½ | Zaza, Alexandre | 1973 | 1788 | 25.65 | 8.76 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | ½ | Vianin, Pascal | 2141 | 1788 | 10.54 | 14.21 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | ½ | Perruchoud, Pierre | 1935 | 1788 | 30.16 | 7.14 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | ½ | Planchamp, Jacob | 1963 | 1788 | 26.81 | 8.35 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Broome, Jeremy | 1871 | 1784 | 37.92 | -13.65 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Riand, Jean-Yves | 1896 | 1784 | 34.61 | 5.54 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2063 | 1784 | 16.28 | -5.86 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1850 | 1784 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1804 | 1784 | 47.18 | 1.01 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Perego, Jonas Gion | 1742 | 1784 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1199 | 1784 | 98.07 | 0.7 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1804 | 1784 | 47.18 | -16.99 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1410 | 1784 | 90.7 | -14.65 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1454 | 1784 | 87.83 | 4.38 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Python, Noé | 1962 | 1784 | 26.46 | 26.48 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | Prunescu, Claudiu | 2269 | 1784 | 4.32 | -1.56 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2048 | 1784 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 2122 | 1784 | 11.6 | 13.82 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1996 | 1784 | 22.68 | 9.84 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Major, Stephan | 1866 | 1816 | 42.98 | 20.53 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1515 | 1816 | 85.64 | -30.83 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | ½ | Nünlist, Malik | 1681 | 1816 | 68.34 | -6.6 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | Buffat, Pierre-André | 1558 | 1816 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | Svendsen, Hannelore | 1689 | 1816 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | Noël, Lucien | 1314 | 1816 | 96.2 | 1.37 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1754 | 1816 | 58.68 | -21.12 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1571 | 1816 | 80.68 | -11.05 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | ½ | Trachsel, Peter | 1724 | 1816 | 62.62 | -4.54 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1384 | 1816 | 93.67 | 2.28 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Dupuis, Jean-François | 1525 | 1641 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Fulpius, Bertrand | 1959 | 1641 | 13.12 | -4.72 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Grütter, Rolf | 1921 | 1641 | 16.2 | 12.17 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1926 | 1641 | 15.68 | -5.65 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1964 | 1641 | 12.67 | 13.44 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 2040 | 1641 | 7.92 | -2.85 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Delangle, Alexander | 1751 | 1641 | 34.87 | 5.45 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Stoll, Arturo | 1795 | 1641 | 29.31 | 7.45 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1758 | 1641 | 34.09 | 23.73 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1666 | 1641 | 46.62 | 1.22 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1837 | 1641 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
3/23 | Coupe du Léman 2023 Cat. A Vau | ½ | Besson, Richard | 1841 | 1641 | 23.97 | 9.37 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Meshach, Felix | 1787 | 1641 | 30.41 | 7.05 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Svendsen, Hannelore | 1744 | 1641 | 35.79 | 23.12 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1701 | 1641 | 41.74 | 2.97 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Retti, Marco | 1784 | 1641 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Hirzel, Robin | 1829 | 1641 | 25.31 | 8.89 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Trachsel, Peter | 1721 | 1641 | 38.86 | 22.01 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Winkler, Michael | 1729 | 1641 | 37.92 | 22.35 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Kassighian, Mikael | 1830 | 1650 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Gonzalez, Yosvani | 2084 | 1650 | 6.25 | -2.25 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Minikes, Paul | 1534 | 1650 | 65.91 | -23.73 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1556 | 1650 | 63.02 | -4.69 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1438 | 1650 | 77.22 | 8.2 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Marmy, Loane | 1379 | 1650 | 83.1 | 6.08 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | ½ | Urwyler, Nikash | 1970 | 1650 | 12.89 | 13.36 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Musaelyan, Arshavir | 1998 | 1650 | 10.86 | -3.91 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Bondu, Axel | 1639 | 1650 | 51.55 | 17.44 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1748 | 1650 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
2/23 | 76.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft | ½ | Sidler, Samuel | 1725 | 1650 | 39.54 | 3.76 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1627 | 1706 | 61 | -21.96 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kinyo, Oliver | 1327 | 1706 | 90.93 | 3.27 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Pellegrini, Noah | 1539 | 1706 | 72.14 | -25.97 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1365 | 1706 | 88.6 | 4.1 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Moesching, Colin | 1595 | 1706 | 65.13 | -5.45 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Mettraux, Jean | 1871 | 1706 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | ½ | Simon, Ralf-Axel | 2116 | 1758 | 10.34 | 14.28 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Baechler, Alexandre | 1397 | 1758 | 89.91 | 3.63 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Kostov, Troyan | 1480 | 1758 | 83.8 | -12.17 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1626 | 1758 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1883 | 1758 | 32.93 | -11.85 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1391 | 1758 | 90.28 | 3.5 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Chappaz, Max | 1587 | 1758 | 72.73 | -26.18 |
6/22 | 11ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1927 | 1758 | 27.51 | -9.9 |
6/22 | 11ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 0 | Longepierre, Chloé | 1764 | 1758 | 49.15 | -17.7 |
6/22 | 11ème Grand Prix de Monthey | ½ | Bétrisey, Sandro | 1600 | 1758 | 71.18 | -7.62 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Jamei-Martel, Omid | 1655 | 1760 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Berset, David | 1826 | 1760 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1546 | 1678 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Stoll, Arturo | 1716 | 1678 | 49.15 | -17.7 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1821 | 1678 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1984 | 1678 | 16.63 | 30.01 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1500 | 1678 | 77 | 8.28 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1940 | 1678 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1765 | 1678 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1777 | 1678 | 40.64 | 21.37 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1811 | 1678 | 35.92 | 5.07 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1560 | 1678 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1849 | 1678 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1951 | 1678 | 19.71 | -7.1 |
4/22 | Korrektur SJMM | 0 | Manko, Mariia | 2069 | 1678 | 0.08 | 32.19 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Manko, Mariia | 1200 | 1667 | 95.06 | -34.22 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Hauswirth, Rudolf | 1736 | 1667 | 40.36 | 21.47 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Weber, René | 1749 | 1667 | 38.73 | 22.06 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Trachsel, Peter | 1749 | 1667 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1722 | 1667 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Mukhles, Aschraf | 1772 | 1667 | 35.52 | 23.21 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Retti, Marco | 1765 | 1667 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1900 | 1667 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1605 | 1667 | 58.68 | -3.12 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Breyer, Thierry | 1754 | 1667 | 37.92 | 4.35 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Estermann, Michail | 1474 | 1667 | 75.25 | -27.09 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Stoll, Arturo | 1656 | 1667 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Gaspoz, Dimitri | 1800 | 1629 | 27.27 | 26.18 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Breyer, Thierry | 1712 | 1629 | 38.46 | 4.15 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1549 | 1629 | 61.27 | -22.06 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Hertzer, Laurens | 1479 | 1629 | 70.21 | -7.27 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1479 | 1629 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Meoni, Louis | 1552 | 1629 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Vion, Linley | 1850 | 1629 | 21.73 | 28.18 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun A | ½ | Granich, Pax | 1445 | 1629 | 74.23 | -8.72 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun A | ½ | Artan, Tamir | 1549 | 1629 | 61.27 | -4.06 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun A | ½ | Virovets, Lev | 1561 | 1629 | 59.64 | -3.47 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Garcia, David | 1450 | 1586 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Martin, Jorel | 1450 | 1586 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1766 | 1586 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Kern, Jesper | 1402 | 1586 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1421 | 1586 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1437 | 1586 | 69.96 | 10.81 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Mercier, Julien | 1515 | 1551 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Rauss, Denis-François | 1572 | 1551 | 46.9 | 19.12 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Geib, Laurent | 1570 | 1543 | 46.2 | -16.63 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Schweizer, Ulrich | 1626 | 1543 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Rais, Charles | 1394 | 1543 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1454 | 1543 | 62.35 | -4.45 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1407 | 1543 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Lin, Brian | 1391 | 1543 | 70.45 | -25.36 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1362 | 1543 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Jacquat, Francois | 1692 | 1467 | 21.32 | 28.33 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1555 | 1467 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1582 | 1467 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1769 | 1467 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1453 | 1467 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1728 | 1467 | 17.81 | 11.59 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1708 | 1467 | 19.71 | -7.1 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1525 | 1467 | 42.01 | 20.87 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1578 | 1427 | 29.67 | 7.32 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1709 | 1427 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1563 | 1427 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1351 | 1427 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Shatil, Or | 1618 | 1400 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1614 | 1400 | 22.46 | 27.91 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1595 | 1400 | 24.53 | 9.17 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1846 | 1400 | 5.74 | -2.07 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | ½ | Palmonella, Luca | 1321 | 1368 | 56.74 | -2.43 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | ½ | Koller, Nikita | 1561 | 1368 | 24.86 | 9.05 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | ½ | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1437 | 1368 | 40.5 | 3.42 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1437 | 1368 | 40.36 | 21.47 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.B VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 0 | Reynolds, Anthony | 1823 | 1361 | 5.12 | -1.84 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.B VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1361 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.B VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1361 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.B VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 0 | Granich, Pax | 1200 | 1361 | 71.54 | -25.75 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.B VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1361 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.B VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | Progin, Isabelle | 1298 | 1361 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1550 | 1361 | 25.31 | 26.89 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1249 | 1361 | 65.39 | -23.54 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Bujes, Aurélien | 1002 | 1361 | 89.78 | 3.68 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Li, Yinong | 1641 | 1361 | 16.11 | -5.8 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Koller, Nikita | 1481 | 1361 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1760 | 1332 | 6.51 | -2.34 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Hillenbrand, Tilian | 1142 | 1332 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Kalia, Melania | 1178 | 1332 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Bangerter, Ena | 1396 | 1332 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1520 | 1332 | 25.31 | 26.89 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Cordey, Michel | 1688 | 1300 | 8.51 | 14.94 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Rogausch, Laurin | 1329 | 1300 | 45.92 | 19.47 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1485 | 1300 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1384 | 1300 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1485 | 1300 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1572 | 1300 | 16.81 | 29.95 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1283 | 1301 | 52.68 | -0.96 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Zuodar, Lucio | 1935 | 1301 | 1.25 | -0.45 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Bükülmez, Han | 1950 | 1303 | 1.11 | -0.4 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Kalia, Melania | 1117 | 1303 | 74.57 | 9.15 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1200 | 1303 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Saminskij, Miron | 1159 | 1303 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1585 | 1303 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1176 | 1303 | 67.33 | -24.24 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1444 | 1303 | 30.91 | 6.87 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1436 | 1303 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
1/19 | CdL 2018/19 Cat.JC VD rde 1-6 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
1/19 | CdL 2018/19 Cat.JC VD rde 1-6 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
1/19 | CdL 2018/19 Cat.JC VD rde 1-6 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
1/19 | CdL 2018/19 Cat.JC VD rde 1-6 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | -18 |
1/19 | CdL 2018/19 Cat.JC VD rde 1-6 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1318 | 1200 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1480 | 1200 | 16.11 | -5.8 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Bühler, Dominic | 1294 | 1200 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Camak, Selim | 1168 | 1200 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1185 | 1200 | 52.11 | 17.24 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1293 | 1200 | 37.12 | 4.64 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1332 | 1200 | 32.04 | -11.53 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | ½ | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1177 | 54.22 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Ineichen, Pius | 1240 | 45.22 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1192 | 52.11 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Imhasly, Elias | 1200 | 50.99 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Maurer, Aaron | 1191 | 52.26 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1306 | 36.32 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Kalia, Melania | 1039 | 72.37 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 8 | 8 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 75 |
2022 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 52 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 25 |
2020 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
2019 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 33 |
2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 |