24406: Weegen Moritz, Basel Trümmerfeld
Resultat: /
Performance: (Gegnerschnitt: )
Erwartete Elo-Zahl: 1200
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO |
---|---|---|---|
SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Zbinden, Paul | 1326 |
SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Grabowski, Reiner | 1631 |
SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Ledermann, Fritz | 1533 |
SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Helfrich, Ernst | 1543 |
SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Bonauer, Stephan | 1619 |
NEM 2019 - KAT. B | ½ | Jans, Thomas | 1646 |
NEM 2019 - KAT. B | ½ | Rudin, Erich | 1580 |
NEM 2019 - KAT. B | 1 | Hartmann, Beat | 1556 |
NEM 2019 - KAT. B | 1 | Rosebrock, Florian | 1639 |
NEM 2019 - KAT. B | 0 | Hammerschmidt, Walter | 1635 |
NEM 2019 - KAT. B | 1 | Maier, René | 1572 |
NMM (2. Liga) Rd. 1-3 | 0 | Kramer, Hanspeter | 1787 |
NMM (2. Liga) Rd. 1-3 | 1 | Gross, Günther | 1799 |
NMM (2. Liga) Rd. 4+5 | ½ | Staechelin, Ruedi | 1965 |
REM 2020 | 0 | Stojanovic, Ljubisa | 1494 |
REM 2020 | ½ | Bühler, Manfred | 1523 |
Nordwestschweizer Herbstopen 2 | 1 | Eichenberger, Dominique | 1477 |
Nordwestschweizer Herbstopen 2 | 0 | Wehrle, Valentin | 1550 |
Nordwestschweizer Herbstopen 2 | 0 | Locher, Helmut | 1854 |
Nordwestschweizer Herbstopen 2 | 1 | Rudin, Erich | 1583 |
Nordwestschweizer Herbstopen 2 | 1 | Wehrle, Uwe | 1950 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 0 | Faraone, Ettore | 2072 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 0 | Jud, Marc | 1848 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 1 | Kallivroussis, Misha | 1328 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 1 | Gross, Günther | 1791 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 0 | Denzel, Jürgen | 1709 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 1 | Zeltner, Peter | 1320 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 1 | Sargsyan, Davit | 1709 |
SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Neuhaus, Emmanuel | 1725 |
SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Ledermann, Wolfgang | 1682 |
SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Popp, Dominik | 1799 |
SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Weidt, Frank | 1877 |
SMM 2022: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Wagner, Remo | 1728 |
NMM 2. Liga (Runden 1 bis 3) | ½ | Koch, Josef | 1992 |
NMM 2. Liga (Runden 4+5) | ½ | Dürrbaum, Jürgen | 1850 |
SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Erzinger, Paul | 1991 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1543 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 1 | Argenton, Heinz | 1440 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1690 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 0 | Luginbühl, Robert | 2062 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 1 | Jans, Thomas | 1568 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 0 | Stec, Irenaeus | 1785 |
Regionale Einzelmeisterschaft | 1 | Delbrück, Gottlieb | 1456 |
SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Ben Khalifa, Yassin | 1472 |
SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Andres, Manfred | 1733 |
SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Polanyi, Peter | 1953 |
NEM Kategorie A | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1663 |
NEM Kategorie A | 1 | Zobrist, Peter | 1687 |
NEM Kategorie A | ½ | Spielmann, Beat | 1729 |
NEM Kategorie A | ½ | Mattmann, Peter | 1735 |
NEM Kategorie A | 1 | Lenders, Jean-Pierre | 1840 |
NEM Kategorie A | 0 | Wentzlaff, Nicholas | 1900 |
NEM Kategorie A | 0 | Locher, Helmut | 1853 |
NMM 2. Liga (Runden 1+2) | 1 | Guzzi, Alberto | 1689 |
NMM 2 .Liga (Runden 3-5) | 1 | Nyffeler, Ulrich | 1867 |