23477: Wehrle Valentin, DSSP
Resultat: /
Performance: (Gegnerschnitt: )
Erwartete Elo-Zahl: 1200
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO |
---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Dussy, Florian | 1200 |
SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1207 |
SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Garg, Aanya | 1397 |
SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Novikovs, Georgijs | 1175 |
SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Pollinger, Mario | 1405 |
SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Wymann, Clemens | 1678 |
1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Kern, Jesper | 1359 |
1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Toellner, Alex | 1331 |
1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Estermann, Michail | 1263 |
1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Avetov, Sergei | 1327 |
1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Heron, Andrew | 1200 |
Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1797 |
Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Argenton, Heinz | 1469 |
Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Job, Anahita | 1380 |
Standard-Open Rheinfelden | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1471 |
Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1657 |
SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Ngo, Jerry | 1450 |
SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Martinkova, Klara | 1200 |
SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Karasu, Alban | 1200 |
SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1185 |
SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Berchten, Eduard | 1473 |
BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Pabst, Max | 1354 |
BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Koller, Simon | 1369 |
BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Egger, Reto | 1618 |
BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1343 |
BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Freiburghaus, Thomas | 1594 |
BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Budinski, Noah | 1615 |
BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Hugentobler, Niklaus | 1620 |
SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1644 |
SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Bélisle, Samuel | 1406 |
SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Aebischer, Patrick | 1226 |
SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Henchoz, Silas | 1316 |
SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga A, 1. Runde | 1 | Kämpf, Sebastian | 1261 |
11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1679 |
11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1298 |
11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1461 |
11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 1 | Mansour, Shahram | 1264 |
11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1729 |
14. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | ½ | Wehrle, Uwe | 2000 |
14. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Schnell, Simon | 1774 |
14. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1336 |
14. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1500 |
14. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1428 |
Nordwestschweizer Herbstopen 2 | 1 | Weegen, Moritz | 1724 |
Nordwestschweizer Herbstopen 2 | ½ | Erb, Bernhard | 1786 |
Nordwestschweizer Herbstopen 2 | ½ | Rudin, Erich | 1583 |
Nordwestschweizer Herbstopen 2 | 1 | Steck, Kurt | 1736 |
Nordwestschweizer Herbstopen 2 | ½ | Wehrle, Uwe | 1950 |
SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga A, 1. Runde | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2101 |
SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga A, 2. Runde | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1870 |
SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1796 |
SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1533 |
SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Kämpf, Sebastian | 1286 |
DAVOS GENERAL SOMMER OPEN | 1 | Reust, Erika | 1747 |
DAVOS GENERAL SOMMER OPEN | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1841 |
DAVOS GENERAL SOMMER OPEN | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1269 |
DAVOS GENERAL SOMMER OPEN | ½ | Schmied, Stefan | 1879 |
DAVOS GENERAL SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1898 |
NEM Kategorie B | 1 | Filli, Claude | 1177 |
NEM Kategorie B | 1 | Romer, Lukas | 1391 |
NEM Kategorie B | ½ | Willimann, Philipp | 1647 |
NEM Kategorie B | 1 | Khavari, Arash | 1438 |
NEM Kategorie B | 1 | Devaraj, Vimal Raj | 1545 |
NEM Kategorie B | ½ | Affentranger, Urs | 1393 |
NEM Kategorie B | 0 | Hammerschmidt, Walter | 1663 |
SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1596 |
SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Python, Noé | 1885 |
SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1776 |
NEM Kategorie B | 1 | Hartmann, Beat | 1480 |
NEM Kategorie B | ½ | Lo Presti, Vito | 1489 |
NEM Kategorie B | ½ | Rothenfluh, Marcel | 1563 |
NEM Kategorie B | 1 | Smiljanic, Miroslav | 1376 |
NEM Kategorie B | 0 | Egloff, Jonas | 1571 |
NEM Kategorie B | 1 | Buffon, Christian | 1541 |
NEM Kategorie B | 0 | Jans, Thomas | 1572 |
1. Internationales Münchner Pf | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1857 |
1. Internationales Münchner Pf | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1939 |
1. Internationales Münchner Pf | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1589 |
1. Internationales Münchner Pf | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2088 |
1. Internationales Münchner Pf | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1814 |
1. Internationales Münchner Pf | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1829 |
1. Internationales Münchner Pf | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1908 |
1. Internationales Münchner Pf | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2013 |
1. Internationales Münchner Pf | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1638 |