Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 4917
Seiten: 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25 · 26 · 27 · 28 · 29 · 30 · 31 · 32 · 33 · 34 · 35 · 36 · 37 · 38 · 39 · 40 · 41 · 42 · 43 · 44 · 45 · 46 · 47 · 48 · 49 · 50 · 51 · 52 · 53 · 54 · 55 · 56 · 57 · 58 · 59 · 60 · 61 · 62 · 63 · 64 · 65 · 66 · 67 · 68 · 69 · 70 · 71 · 72 · 73 · 74 · 75 · 76 · 77 · 78 · 79 · 80 · 81 · 82 · 83 · 84 · 85 · 86 · 87 · 88 · 89 · 90 · 91 · 92 · 93 · 94 · 95 · 96 · 97 · 98 · 99

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 4/18 5/18 # Diff
22280 4101588 RUS Kramnik Vladimir m - Genève Club, Luzern SK 2779 2801 2801 0 0
23750 5007003 IND Pentala Harikrishna m - Winterthur SG 2733 2744 2721 4 -23
22081 14200244 UZB Kasimdzhanov Rustam m - Gonzen 2662 2704 2704 0 0
23072 14109182 UKR Kryvoruchko Yuriy m - Genève Club 2697 2693 2688 4 -5
23620 1610856 AUT Ragger Markus m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2690 2659 2670 4 +11
10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2603 2641 2643 2 +2
13949 603767 FRA Bauer Christian m - Zürich SG 2626 2649 2643 4 -6
18680 633429 FRA Edouard Romain m - Genève Club 2646 2640 2640 0 0
23866 718939 HUN Balogh Csaba m - Gonzen 2625 2632 2632 0 0
23922 14114470 UKR Vovk Andriy m - Zürich Gligoric 2624 2629 2629 0 0
19759 716855 HUN Hera Imre (junior) m - Gonzen 2598 2627 2627 0 0
17446 14101866 UKR Ovseyevych Sergey m - Solothurn SK 2598 2605 2611 3 +6
19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Gonzen, Zürich Réti ASK 2614 2634 2607 14 -27
22111 634654 FRA Feller Sébastien m - Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2587 2606 2606 0 0
101 4600010 GER Hübner Robert m Senioren Luzern SK 2576 2600 2604 2 +4
22112 2900394 BUL Delchev Aleksander m - Nyon 2552 2588 2588 0 0
22850 4128737 GER Kunin Vitaly m - Kirchberg 2555 2583 2583 0 0
21794 726265 HUN Prohaszka Peter m - Wädenswil 2626 2581 2581 0 0
5505 4659600 GER Khenkin Igor m - Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2547 2579 2579 0 0
22843 616915 FRA Gozzoli Yannick m - Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2612 2569 2569 0 0
14229 4600118 GER Hickl Jörg m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2547 2566 2566 0 0
14517 24624632 GER Heimann Andreas m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Lyss-Seeland, Bodan 2601 2559 2564 4 +5
21592 4101286 RUS Petrov Nikita m - Genève Club, Nyon 2599 2551 2562 4 +11
21154 605590 MNC Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club 2555 2553 2552 2 -1
8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2546 2534 2551 14 +17
16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2526 2546 2550 21 +4
21168 4671910 GER Krämer Martin m - Luzern SK 2578 2541 2547 4 +6
13032 906379 SRB Pikula Dejan m - Zürich Gligoric 2472 2543 2543 1 0
23932 717312 HUN Antal Gergely m - Wädenswil 2546 2536 2537 1 +1
16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Birsfelden beider Basel/Rössli, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2522 2528 2532 4 +4
22782 2900440 DEN Chatalbashev Boris m - Mendrisio 2527 2529 2530 1 +1
24123 24692018 GER Noe Christopher m - Trubschachen 2530 2529 2529 0 0
3440 800090 ITA Godena Michele m - Mendrisio 2484 2522 2528 3 +6
15474 4128125 RUS Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2551 2526 2527 1 +1
17325 633046 FRA Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2507 2516 2523 4 +7
14733 4642325 GER Prusikin Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen 2510 2515 2522 4 +7
8328 600040 FRA Renet Olivier m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2505 2524 2518 4 -6
16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Luzern SK, Winterthur SG, Bern SK 2488 2486 2507 13 +21
24019 4600045 GER Bischoff Klaus m - Zürich Nimzowitsch 2507 2505 2507 2 +2
22077 4626605 GER Henrichs Thomas m - Gonzen, Winterthur SG 2475 2502 2504 1 +2
17280 13500767 FRA Charnushevich Aliaksei m - Nyon 2489 2503 2503 0 0
12938 611190 FRA Riff Jean-Noël m - Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain, Genève Club 2496 2502 2501 4 -1
23457 4901134 FRA Ider Borya m - Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain, Court 2497 2498 2501 1 +3
19761 696358 ALG Bellahcene Bilel m U-20 Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain, Court 2502 2488 2488 0 0
4857 627089 FRA Sokolov Andrei m - Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain, Genève Club 2486 2488 2485 4 -3
22135 4614054 GER Schmaltz Roland m - Lyss-Seeland 2450 2485 2485 0 0
23464 706671 HUN Korpa Bence m U-20 Gonzen 2503 2485 2485 0 0
850 800252 ITA Bellini Fabio m - Mendrisio 2453 2490 2480 3 -10
9234 4611292 GER Vogt Lothar m Senioren Zürich SG 2368 2477 2474 4 -3
18713 4657594 GER Rau Hannes m - Lyss-Seeland 2472 2469 2469 0 0