19389: Bounlom Jannik, Aadorf
Elo: 2068
Speranza: C'erano ancora contati non nuovi partite.
Numero di partite trovati: 540
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Perrin, Raphaël | 1849 | 2062 | 77.43 | 5.42 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Lapp, Karl-Iversen | 2044 | 2094 | 56.88 | -13.65 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 1 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1997 | 2094 | 63.42 | 8.78 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 2170 | 2094 | 39.27 | -9.43 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2022 | 2094 | 60.05 | -14.41 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 2041 | 2094 | 57.43 | -13.78 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2025 | 2094 | 59.64 | -14.31 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 1 | Barth, Can-Elian | 2040 | 2094 | 57.57 | 10.18 |
4/21 | SEM Juniorentitelturnier | 1 | Lou, Vincent | 2195 | 2094 | 36.05 | 15.35 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | 1 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 1961 | 2099 | 68.72 | 7.51 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | 0 | Stijve, Theo | 2290 | 2099 | 24.97 | -5.99 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1869 | 2099 | 79.19 | -7.01 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga A, 1. Runde | 1 | Labelle, Ambroise | 1991 | 2090 | 63.68 | 8.72 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Brandis, Benjamin | 2058 | 2098 | 55.62 | -13.35 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Wyss, Peter A. | 1903 | 2098 | 75.47 | 5.89 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1777 | 2094 | 86.88 | 3.15 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 2038 | 2094 | 57.85 | 10.12 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Babineca, Darja | 1816 | 2094 | 83.72 | 3.91 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Schlegel, Igor | 2040 | 2094 | 57.57 | 10.18 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1900 | 2094 | 75.47 | -6.11 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Armstrong, Max | 1434 | 2094 | 100 | 0.6 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1893 | 2094 | 76.13 | -18.27 |
1/20 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1762 | 2080 | 86.96 | 3.13 |
1/20 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1815 | 2080 | 82.56 | -19.81 |
1/20 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Stepanians, Markus | 1743 | 2080 | 88.33 | 2.8 |
1/20 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Sauter, Daniel | 1643 | 2080 | 93.88 | 1.47 |
1/20 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2378 | 2080 | 14.6 | -3.5 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga A, 1. Runde | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1929 | 2080 | 70.33 | 7.12 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Bundesliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Lapp, Karl-Iversen | 2032 | 2080 | 56.74 | -13.62 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Hugentobler, Patrik | 2203 | 2080 | 33.18 | 16.04 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Plüss, Peter | 2080 | 2080 | 50 | 0 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Raimondi, Francesco | 1633 | 2080 | 94.3 | 1.37 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Stijve, Niels | 1847 | 2080 | 79.4 | 4.94 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1928 | 2080 | 70.45 | 7.09 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Jucker, Elio | 1803 | 2080 | 83.63 | 3.93 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Zanet, Mattéo | 1787 | 2080 | 84.99 | 3.6 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Hirzel, Martin | 1957 | 1998 | 55.76 | 10.62 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Risch, Paul | 2035 | 1998 | 44.8 | 1.25 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Klings, Peter | 2119 | 1998 | 33.44 | 3.97 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Drechsler, Christoph | 2180 | 1998 | 26.11 | -6.27 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 1 | giocatore stimata | 2168 | 1998 | 27.39 | 17.43 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | giocatore stimata | 2353 | 1998 | 10.47 | 9.49 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Florescu, Codrut Constantin | 2291 | 1998 | 15.01 | -3.6 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Hugentobler, Patrik | 2183 | 1998 | 25.65 | 5.84 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 1 | Giesinger, Elias | 2228 | 1998 | 20.81 | 19.01 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Kelecevic, Nedeljko | 2181 | 1998 | 25.88 | 5.79 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | ½ | Fischer, Lukas | 2116 | 1998 | 33.83 | 3.88 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Pabst, Manuel | 1591 | 1998 | 92.49 | 1.8 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1796 | 1998 | 76.24 | 5.7 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | ½ | Angst, Oliver | 2084 | 1998 | 38.05 | 2.87 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Paholok, Igor | 1720 | 1998 | 83.72 | 3.91 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Potterat, Aaron | 1717 | 1994 | 83.63 | 3.93 |
4/19 | SEM Meisterturnier | 0 | Habibi, Ali | 2242 | 2021 | 21.63 | -5.19 |
4/19 | SEM Meisterturnier | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2073 | 2021 | 42.71 | -10.25 |
4/19 | SEM Meisterturnier | 1 | Sterkman, Christoph | 2049 | 2021 | 45.92 | 12.98 |
4/19 | SEM Meisterturnier | 1 | Bischoff, Peter | 2032 | 2021 | 48.31 | 12.41 |
4/19 | SEM Meisterturnier | 0 | Frick, Renato | 2049 | 2021 | 45.92 | -11.02 |
4/19 | SEM Meisterturnier | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2242 | 2021 | 21.73 | -5.22 |
4/19 | SEM Meisterturnier | 0 | Deuber, Roman | 2142 | 2021 | 33.31 | -7.99 |
4/19 | SEM Meisterturnier | 0 | Wanner, Stefan | 2014 | 2021 | 50.99 | -12.24 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Krstic, Aleksandar | 1819 | 2066 | 80.87 | 4.59 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Jentgens, Christian | 1907 | 2066 | 71.3 | 6.89 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Näf, Thomas | 2108 | 2066 | 43.96 | -10.55 |
3/19 | SJMM Semifinal und Final | 0 | Erwin-Casero, Daniel | 1943 | 2066 | 66.82 | -16.04 |
3/19 | SJMM Semifinal und Final | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2065 | 2066 | 50.14 | -0.03 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Villiger, Jan | 1741 | 2066 | 87.47 | 3.01 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Brandis, Benjamin | 1958 | 2066 | 64.87 | 8.43 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 0 | Python, Noé | 1802 | 2066 | 82.47 | -19.79 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 2006 | 2066 | 58.4 | -14.02 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 1 | Deveci, Sinan | 2016 | 2066 | 57.02 | 10.32 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1807 | 2066 | 82.01 | -19.68 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 1 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1807 | 2066 | 82.01 | 4.32 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 1 | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1794 | 2066 | 83.19 | 4.03 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 1 | Sobari, Robin | 1886 | 2066 | 73.66 | 6.32 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1807 | 2066 | 82.01 | -19.68 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Curien, Nicolas | 2250 | 2066 | 25.77 | -6.18 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 1 | Cakic, Igor | 1774 | 2066 | 84.91 | 3.62 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Kudryavtsev, Eugène | 2234 | 2066 | 27.63 | -6.63 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 1 | Tillmann, Marc | 1961 | 2066 | 64.48 | 8.53 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 1 | Honold, Felix | 1924 | 2066 | 69.22 | 7.39 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 0 | Cvitan, Ognjen | 2463 | 2058 | 7.61 | -1.83 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | ½ | Frey, Fabian | 1987 | 2058 | 59.91 | -2.38 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1862 | 2058 | 75.58 | 5.86 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 1 | Zoller, Patrik | 1675 | 2058 | 91.21 | 2.11 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 1 | Bischoff, Peter | 1999 | 2058 | 58.26 | 10.02 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2338 | 2058 | 16.11 | -3.87 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | ½ | Mamalis, Prokopios | 1896 | 2058 | 71.66 | -5.2 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Luzi, Andri | 1817 | 2058 | 80.29 | 4.73 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Adzic, Slobodan | 2084 | 2058 | 46.48 | 12.85 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, Entscheidungsspiele | 0 | Natter, Markus | 2018 | 2058 | 55.62 | -13.35 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Bischofberger, Dario | 2162 | 2058 | 35.66 | 3.44 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Colmenares, Aurelio | 2360 | 2058 | 14.28 | -3.43 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Olivier, Jérémy | 1779 | 2058 | 83.89 | 3.87 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Arulanantham, Aneet | 1809 | 2058 | 81.07 | 4.54 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1944 | 2058 | 65.78 | -15.79 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Pellicoro, Fabian | 1869 | 2058 | 74.8 | 6.05 |
1/19 | Stein am Rhein General Open | 1 | Tinguely, Frédéric | 1836 | 1981 | 69.59 | 7.3 |
1/19 | Stein am Rhein General Open | 1 | Mohr, Bernhard | 1671 | 1981 | 86.35 | 3.28 |
1/19 | Stein am Rhein General Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1731 | 1981 | 81.16 | -19.48 |
1/19 | Stein am Rhein General Open | 1 | Wunderlin, Thomas | 1774 | 1981 | 76.79 | 5.57 |
1/19 | Stein am Rhein General Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1735 | 1981 | 80.78 | 4.61 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1804 | 1981 | 73.43 | 6.38 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Frick, Renato | 2028 | 1981 | 43.4 | 13.58 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Misic, Andrija | 1701 | 1981 | 83.89 | 3.87 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Adzic, Anna | 1868 | 1981 | 65.52 | 8.27 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Master Op | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2414 | 1981 | 6.29 | -1.51 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Master Op | 1 | giocatore stimata | 2125 | 1981 | 30.53 | 16.67 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Master Op | 1 | Monteverde, Jonathan | 2175 | 1981 | 24.64 | 18.09 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Master Op | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2296 | 1981 | 13.27 | -3.18 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Master Op | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2095 | 1981 | 34.35 | -8.24 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Master Op | ½ | Schmahl, Stephan | 2151 | 1981 | 27.39 | 5.43 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Master Op | 1 | Faraone, Ettore | 2126 | 1981 | 30.41 | 16.7 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1649 | 1946 | 85.32 | 3.52 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1506 | 1946 | 94.01 | 1.44 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Frommherz, Stefan | 1878 | 1946 | 59.5 | 9.72 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Kindle, Dimitri | 1835 | 1946 | 65.26 | -15.66 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Mei | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2520 | 1946 | 2.12 | -0.51 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Mei | 1 | giocatore stimata | 2098 | 1946 | 29.55 | 16.91 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Mei | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2206 | 1946 | 17.9 | -4.3 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Mei | 1 | Levrand, Roland | 2178 | 1946 | 20.6 | 19.06 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Mei | ½ | Bolognese, Leonardo Matteo | 1921 | 1946 | 53.66 | -0.88 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Mei | 0 | Drechsler, Christoph | 2157 | 1946 | 22.78 | -5.47 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Mei | 1 | Paul, Mathias | 2136 | 1946 | 25.09 | 17.98 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1753 | 1946 | 75.25 | -18.06 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 0 | Henrichs, Thomas | 2504 | 1946 | 2.43 | -0.58 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1517 | 1946 | 93.53 | 1.55 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1695 | 1946 | 81.26 | 4.5 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Wenger, Arejou | 1738 | 1946 | 76.89 | 5.55 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Piljic, Radislav | 1657 | 1920 | 82.47 | 4.21 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Bollhalder, Renato | 1953 | 1920 | 45.5 | -10.92 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 1 | Brandis, Sarah | 1801 | 1920 | 66.43 | 8.06 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 0 | Filipovic, Branko | 2362 | 1920 | 5.91 | -1.42 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 1 | Fischer, Lukas | 2140 | 1920 | 21.94 | 18.73 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 1 | Lo Presti, Vito | 1435 | 1920 | 95.71 | 1.03 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 1 | Hirzel, Moritz | 1728 | 1920 | 75.25 | 5.94 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Lou, Vincent | 2160 | 1887 | 16.81 | 7.97 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Meier, Lukas | 2076 | 1887 | 25.2 | 5.95 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Perréard, Nicolas | 1975 | 1887 | 37.79 | 2.93 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Gendre, Stéphane | 2065 | 1887 | 26.57 | -6.38 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Bischofberger, Dario | 2124 | 1887 | 20.1 | -4.82 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Angst, Oliver | 2082 | 1887 | 24.53 | 6.11 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Lumsdon, Andrew | 1970 | 1887 | 38.46 | -9.23 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Kriste, Vincent | 2196 | 1887 | 13.73 | 20.7 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 2271 | 1887 | 8.73 | 9.91 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Würth, Thomas | 1906 | 1944 | 55.34 | -13.28 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Jenny, Philipp | 1892 | 1944 | 57.29 | -1.75 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 7. Runde | ½ | Distel, Tim | 1663 | 1944 | 83.89 | -8.13 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 6. Runde | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1678 | 1944 | 82.65 | 4.16 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1846 | 1944 | 63.55 | -15.25 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Gemperle, Martin | 1719 | 1944 | 78.58 | 5.14 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Kostina, Veronika | 1820 | 1944 | 66.95 | -4.07 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1693 | 1944 | 81.26 | 4.5 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1792 | 1944 | 70.33 | 7.12 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1941 | 1944 | 50.42 | -12.1 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1882 | 1944 | 58.68 | -2.08 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 0 | Pecorini, Angie | 1869 | 1944 | 60.46 | -14.51 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 0 | Nyffenegger, Michael | 2008 | 1944 | 41.05 | -9.85 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 1 | Gisler, Maurice | 1985 | 1944 | 44.24 | 13.38 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 0 | Dönni, Albin | 1862 | 1944 | 61.41 | -14.74 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 0 | Giertz, Niklaus | 2182 | 1944 | 19.91 | -4.78 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 1 | Brandt, Daniel | 1822 | 1944 | 66.56 | 8.03 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | ½ | Wiesmann, Dominique | 1999 | 1944 | 42.29 | 1.85 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 1 | Mukhles, Aschraf | 1807 | 1964 | 71.06 | 6.95 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2526 | 1964 | 2.35 | -0.56 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1652 | 1964 | 86.42 | 3.26 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 0 | Kelecevic, Nedeljko | 2211 | 1964 | 19.03 | -4.57 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | ½ | Suter, Ramon | 1810 | 1964 | 70.57 | -4.94 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | ½ | Guarisco, Renzo | 1754 | 1964 | 77 | -6.48 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 0 | Kummle, Thomas | 2051 | 1964 | 37.92 | -9.1 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Kock, Hans-Uwe | 1985 | 1964 | 47.04 | -11.29 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Bürgi, Oswald | 2075 | 1964 | 34.74 | 15.66 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Joachim | 1763 | 1964 | 76.13 | 5.73 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Labelle, Ambroise | 1890 | 1964 | 60.32 | 9.52 |
2/18 | SGM 2018: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Bosshard, Rolf | 1845 | 1964 | 66.3 | -15.91 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | ½ | Gemperle, Martin | 1665 | 1964 | 85.48 | -8.51 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1623 | 1964 | 88.6 | 2.74 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Cakic, Igor | 1672 | 1964 | 84.91 | 3.62 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1730 | 1964 | 79.5 | -7.08 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Brodard, Zacharie | 1475 | 1964 | 95.78 | 1.01 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Rusconi, Benito | 1961 | 1942 | 47.18 | 0.68 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Kurapova, Olga | 1947 | 1942 | 49.15 | 12.2 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Frick, Renato | 2096 | 1942 | 29.18 | 17 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Draxl, Jürgen | 1826 | 1942 | 65.91 | 8.18 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | 1 | Wipf, Armin | 1529 | 1942 | 92.79 | 1.73 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | ½ | Ditzler, Jürg | 2021 | 1942 | 39 | 2.64 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2164 | 1942 | 21.63 | -5.19 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | 0 | Zanetti, Bruno | 1957 | 1942 | 47.89 | -11.49 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | 1 | Hammerschmidt, Walter | 1685 | 1942 | 81.82 | 4.36 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1665 | 1942 | 83.63 | 3.93 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | 1 | Bohrer, Ruth | 1882 | 1942 | 58.4 | 9.98 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 0 | Zogg, Alexander | 1651 | 1942 | 84.74 | -20.34 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Raimondi, Francesco | 1448 | 1942 | 95.93 | 0.98 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1649 | 1942 | 84.91 | 3.62 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1605 | 1942 | 88.33 | 2.8 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | ½ | Cakic, Igor | 1613 | 1942 | 87.69 | -9.05 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Beney, Edy | 1985 | 1880 | 35.66 | 15.44 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Angst, Markus | 1750 | 1880 | 67.71 | 7.75 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Hauser, Robert | 2035 | 1880 | 29.18 | -7 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Bous, Florian | 1989 | 1880 | 35.13 | 15.57 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1721 | 1880 | 71.3 | 6.89 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2004 | 1880 | 33.05 | -7.93 |
6/17 | Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Jörger, Danuel | 1528 | 1880 | 89.33 | 2.56 |
6/17 | StadtmeisterschaftA | 1 | Wartenweiler, Christian | 1733 | 1880 | 69.84 | 7.24 |
6/17 | StadtmeisterschaftA | 1 | Meier, Beat | 1783 | 1880 | 63.42 | 8.78 |
6/17 | StadtmeisterschaftA | 0 | Meienhofer, Markus | 1919 | 1880 | 44.52 | -10.68 |
6/17 | StadtmeisterschaftA | 1 | Wunderlin, Thomas | 1777 | 1880 | 64.21 | 8.59 |
6/17 | StadtmeisterschaftA | ½ | Zülle, Bruno | 2056 | 1880 | 26.69 | 5.59 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1821 | 1880 | 58.4 | 9.98 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 2213 | 1880 | 12.02 | -2.89 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Gämperli, Ramon | 1770 | 1880 | 65.26 | -15.66 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 2. Bundesliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Züst, Leonard | 2003 | 1880 | 33.18 | -7.96 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 2. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Putallaz, Jean-Christophe | 1802 | 1880 | 60.86 | 9.39 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1723 | 1880 | 71.06 | 6.95 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1570 | 1880 | 86.42 | 3.26 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Babineca, Darja | 1762 | 1880 | 66.3 | 8.09 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Blaser, Rafael | 1431 | 1880 | 94.38 | 1.35 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | ½ | Binz, Lennox | 1754 | 1880 | 67.2 | -4.13 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Frei, Urs | 1906 | 1885 | 47.04 | 0.71 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Fuchs, Peter | 2089 | 1885 | 23.65 | -5.68 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Hürlimann, Max | 1656 | 1850 | 75.47 | -6.11 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Toth, Anatol | 1987 | 1850 | 31.53 | -7.57 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Tezayak, Matthias | 1954 | 1850 | 35.66 | 15.44 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1639 | 1850 | 77.22 | -18.53 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Williams, Johann | 1978 | 1850 | 32.54 | -7.81 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Deveci, Sinan | 1744 | 1850 | 64.61 | 8.49 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Kostina, Veronika | 1749 | 1850 | 64.08 | -3.38 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Nationalturnier | 1 | Wyss, Peter A. | 1975 | 1850 | 33.05 | 16.07 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Nationalturnier | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2167 | 1850 | 13.12 | -3.15 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Nationalturnier | 1 | Rusconi, Benito | 2006 | 1850 | 29.18 | 17 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Nationalturnier | 0 | Deuber, Roman | 2105 | 1850 | 18.46 | -4.43 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Nationalturnier | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2337 | 1850 | 4.26 | -1.02 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Nationalturnier | 0 | De Seroux, Camille | 2146 | 1850 | 14.77 | -3.54 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Nationalturnier | 0 | Simon, Ralf-Axel | 2199 | 1850 | 10.93 | -2.62 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Nationalturnier | 1 | Barth, Can-Elian | 1953 | 1850 | 35.92 | 15.38 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Nationalturnier | 1 | Levrand, Roland | 2161 | 1850 | 13.65 | 20.72 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Göldi, Hans | 2035 | 1817 | 22.04 | 18.71 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Gamsa, Loris | 1866 | 1817 | 43.26 | 13.62 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Maraj, Immer | 1851 | 1817 | 45.36 | 13.11 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 7. Runde | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1792 | 1817 | 53.66 | 11.12 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 6. Runde | 0 | Gamsa, Loris | 1866 | 1817 | 43.26 | -10.38 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Zelannikovas, Viktoras | 1959 | 1817 | 30.78 | -7.39 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 1 | 1 | Schlegel, Igor | 2002 | 1817 | 25.65 | 17.84 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 1 | 1 | Brait, Wolfgang | 1988 | 1817 | 27.27 | 17.45 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Rusconi, Benito | 1987 | 1817 | 27.39 | -6.57 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 1 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2050 | 1817 | 20.5 | -4.92 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Thode, Gilda | 2005 | 1817 | 25.43 | -6.1 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Williams, Johann | 2006 | 1817 | 25.2 | 5.95 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | ½ | Hürlimann, Max | 1613 | 1817 | 76.57 | -6.38 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 1662 | 1817 | 70.94 | -17.02 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 0 | Pecorini, Angie | 1752 | 1817 | 59.23 | -14.21 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Python, Noé | 1521 | 1817 | 85.23 | 3.54 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Olivier, Quentin | 1574 | 1817 | 80.49 | 4.68 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Paganini, Toni | 1753 | 1855 | 64.08 | 8.62 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Müller, Thomas | 1898 | 1855 | 43.82 | 1.48 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1594 | 1855 | 82.19 | 4.27 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 1 | Hargrave, Richard | 1283 | 1855 | 97.82 | 0.6 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 1 | Nervi, Julian | 1517 | 1855 | 88.33 | 2.8 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 0 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1540 | 1855 | 86.65 | -20.8 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1675 | 1855 | 73.66 | -17.68 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Brandis, Benjamin | 1955 | 1855 | 36.05 | -8.65 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Hunter, Damian | 1717 | 1855 | 68.59 | -16.46 |
2/17 | SGM 2017: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Nuri, Kambez | 2338 | 1855 | 4.35 | -1.04 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Brand, Thomas | 1891 | 1855 | 44.8 | -10.75 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | Angst, Oliver | 1901 | 1855 | 43.4 | 13.58 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | giocatore stimata | 2011 | 1855 | 29.06 | 17.02 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1713 | 1855 | 69.22 | 7.39 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Vifian, Heinz | 1886 | 1855 | 45.5 | -10.92 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | Honold, Marco | 1467 | 1855 | 91.44 | 2.05 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Brandis, Benjamin | 1955 | 1855 | 36.05 | -8.65 |
1/17 | SGM 2017: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Rüegg, René | 1807 | 1849 | 55.9 | 10.58 |
1/17 | SGM 2017: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Guller, Andràs | 2023 | 1849 | 26.81 | -6.43 |
1/17 | SGM 2017: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Bahner, Jochen | 1843 | 1849 | 50.85 | -12.2 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1902 | 1849 | 42.57 | -10.22 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 1 | Ledermann, Wolfgang | 1759 | 1849 | 62.48 | 9 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 1 | Zaugg, Stephan | 1922 | 1849 | 39.82 | 14.44 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1848 | 1849 | 50.14 | -12.03 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 1 | Lenders, Jean-Pierre | 1875 | 1849 | 46.34 | 12.88 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 0 | Heinlin, Aljoscha | 1886 | 1849 | 44.8 | -10.75 |
1/17 | Schachfestival Basel Amateure | 1 | Lachausse, Bruno | 1799 | 1849 | 57.02 | 10.32 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Selinga, Jan | 1935 | 1733 | 23.76 | 18.3 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 2043 | 1733 | 13.65 | -3.28 |
6/16 | SGM 2017: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bucher, Samuel | 1740 | 1733 | 49.01 | 12.24 |
6/16 | SGM 2017: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Plüss, Peter | 2164 | 1733 | 6.38 | -1.53 |
6/16 | Frauenfelder A-Stadtmeistersch | 1 | Meier, Beat | 1834 | 1733 | 36.05 | 15.35 |
6/16 | Frauenfelder A-Stadtmeistersch | 0 | Heeb, Hanspeter | 1980 | 1733 | 19.22 | -4.61 |
6/16 | Frauenfelder A-Stadtmeistersch | ½ | Zülle, Bruno | 2039 | 1733 | 13.97 | 8.65 |
6/16 | Frauenfelder A-Stadtmeistersch | 1 | Denzinger, Karl | 1726 | 1733 | 50.99 | 11.76 |
6/16 | Frauenfelder A-Stadtmeistersch | ½ | Bounlom, Samyo | 1898 | 1733 | 27.98 | 5.28 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 1 | Frey, Fabian | 1536 | 1733 | 75.69 | 5.83 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1579 | 1733 | 70.82 | 7 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 0 | Williams, Johann | 1951 | 1733 | 22.04 | -5.29 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1448 | 1733 | 84.32 | 3.76 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 1 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1589 | 1733 | 69.47 | 7.33 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1840 | 1733 | 35.26 | 3.54 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Schmid, Nicola | 1871 | 1733 | 31.28 | 16.49 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Giacomini, Plinio | 1879 | 1733 | 30.41 | 4.7 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Klaiber, Eduard | 1869 | 1733 | 31.53 | 16.43 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Thuner, Stefan | 1959 | 1733 | 21.21 | -5.09 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1893 | 1733 | 28.58 | -6.86 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Haag, Walter | 1532 | 1733 | 76.13 | 5.73 |
5/16 | Thurgauer Open, Meister | 0 | Stoffregen, Günter | 1766 | 1743 | 46.76 | -11.22 |
5/16 | Thurgauer Open, Meister | 0 | Müller, Peter | 1940 | 1743 | 24.31 | -5.83 |
5/16 | Thurgauer Open, Meister | 1 | Gamsa, Loris | 1707 | 1743 | 55.06 | 10.78 |
5/16 | Thurgauer Open, Meister | 0 | Jenny, Philipp | 1752 | 1743 | 48.73 | -11.7 |
5/16 | Thurgauer Open, Meister | ½ | Del Val, Moïse | 1726 | 1743 | 52.4 | -0.58 |
5/16 | Thurgauer Open, Meister | 0 | Roth, Johannes | 1805 | 1743 | 41.32 | -9.92 |
5/16 | Thurgauer Open, Meister | 0 | Meier, Beat | 1834 | 1743 | 37.38 | -8.97 |
5/16 | SMM 2016: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Dönni, Albin | 1944 | 1743 | 23.87 | 18.27 |
5/16 | SGM 2017: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Ogg, David | 1665 | 1743 | 60.86 | 9.39 |
4/16 | SMM 2016: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Arquint, Andri | 1926 | 1881 | 43.68 | -10.48 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Peter, Yul | 1619 | 1881 | 82.29 | 4.25 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1657 | 1881 | 78.48 | -18.83 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1627 | 1881 | 81.54 | -19.57 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1739 | 1881 | 69.22 | -16.61 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Binz, Lennox | 1692 | 1881 | 74.8 | -5.95 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1498 | 1881 | 91.21 | 2.11 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1837 | 1881 | 56.18 | -1.48 |
4/16 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Adzic, Anna | 1875 | 1881 | 50.85 | 11.8 |
4/16 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Zangger, Daniel | 1882 | 1881 | 49.86 | 0.03 |
4/16 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Filipovic, Irena | 1929 | 1881 | 43.26 | -10.38 |
4/16 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Thode, Gilda | 1973 | 1881 | 37.25 | -8.94 |
4/16 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Schröter, Michael | 2068 | 1881 | 25.31 | -6.08 |
4/16 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Berweger, Ivo | 1950 | 1881 | 40.36 | 14.31 |
4/16 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Wirz, Heinz | 2112 | 1881 | 20.6 | -4.94 |
4/16 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Fleischer, Eugen | 1899 | 1881 | 47.46 | -11.39 |
4/16 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Nägelin, Lars | 1879 | 1881 | 50.28 | -12.07 |
4/16 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | ½ | Stoffregen, Günter | 1730 | 1881 | 70.21 | -4.85 |
4/16 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Stroo, Kees | 1289 | 1881 | 98.17 | 0.6 |
4/16 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | ½ | Näpflin, Reinhold | 1773 | 1881 | 64.74 | -3.54 |
4/16 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Stöcklin, Ernst Pablo | 1753 | 1881 | 67.33 | -16.16 |
4/16 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Roessinger, Jean-Jacques | 1977 | 1881 | 36.72 | -8.81 |
4/16 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | ½ | Franssen, Roland | 1888 | 1881 | 49.01 | 0.24 |
4/16 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1878 | 1881 | 50.42 | -12.1 |
4/16 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1885 | 1881 | 49.44 | 12.14 |
4/16 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1916 | 1881 | 45.08 | -10.82 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Hirzel, Martin | 1979 | 1817 | 28.34 | 25.8 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Latifi, Shaip | 1855 | 1817 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Huber, Silvan | 1960 | 1817 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 7. Runde | ½ | Dill, Xaver | 2108 | 1817 | 15.18 | 12.54 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 6. Runde | 1 | Fecker, Noah | 1940 | 1817 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 1 | Büttiker, Stephan | 1829 | 1817 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 1 | Quadri, Pablo | 1650 | 1817 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Tschurr, Christof | 1804 | 1817 | 51.69 | -18.61 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | ½ | Gartmann, Luzius | 1779 | 1817 | 55.2 | -1.87 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Minas, Hannah | 1784 | 1817 | 54.64 | -19.67 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 1 | Sonzogni, Eliano | 1834 | 1817 | 47.46 | 18.91 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 1 | Maties, Matei | 1694 | 1817 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: 7. Weeke | 0 | Vuckovic, Nebojsa | 1575 | 1817 | 80.39 | -28.94 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: 7. Weeke | 1 | Künzi, Matthias | 1547 | 1817 | 83.01 | 6.12 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: 7. Weeke | 0 | Turdyev, Anvar | 2418 | 1817 | 1.68 | -0.6 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: 7. Weeke | 0 | Duong, Yisam | 1992 | 1817 | 26.81 | -9.65 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: 7. Weeke | 1 | Cavaleri, Marco | 1553 | 1817 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Gübeli, Albert | 1761 | 1716 | 43.68 | 2.28 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bruhin, Michael | 1719 | 1716 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
2/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1417 | 1716 | 85.48 | 5.23 |
2/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Daniel | 1499 | 1716 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Peter, Yul | 1573 | 1716 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | ½ | Stijve, Niels | 1627 | 1716 | 62.48 | -4.49 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | ½ | Binz, Lennox | 1646 | 1716 | 59.77 | -3.52 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Monnier, Shakil | 1452 | 1716 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1615 | 1716 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2168 | 1716 | 5.5 | -1.98 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 1 | Arquint, Andri | 1979 | 1716 | 17.62 | 29.66 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 1 | Potterat, Aaron | 1367 | 1716 | 89.14 | 3.91 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | Rusconi, Benito | 1839 | 1716 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 1 | Wahl, Peter | 1884 | 1716 | 27.63 | 26.05 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 0 | Schröter, Michael | 2026 | 1716 | 13.65 | -4.92 |
2/16 | Bad Ragazer Osteropen | 1 | Wagner, Maximilian | 1364 | 1716 | 89.33 | 3.84 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Giesinger, Elias | 1924 | 1686 | 20 | -7.2 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Walk, David | 1781 | 1686 | 36.85 | 22.73 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Leisibach, Thoma | 1650 | 1686 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Niederberger, Nicolas | 1632 | 1686 | 57.57 | -2.73 |
1/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Perazic, Muharem-Sheki | 1684 | 1686 | 50.14 | -18.05 |
1/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Plüss, Rudolf | 1579 | 1686 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
1/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Kiener, Ken | 1527 | 1686 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Babineca, Darja | 1630 | 1686 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1548 | 1686 | 68.72 | -24.74 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 1848 | 1686 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Wambst, Arthur | 1531 | 1686 | 70.82 | 10.51 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1403 | 1686 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
6/15 | Stadtmeistersch. Frauenfeld M | 1 | Schweizer, Robert | 1807 | 1614 | 24.75 | 27.09 |
6/15 | Stadtmeistersch. Frauenfeld M | 0 | Bounlom, Samyo | 1975 | 1614 | 10.03 | -3.61 |
6/15 | Stadtmeistersch. Frauenfeld M | 0 | Meier, Beat | 1752 | 1614 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
6/15 | Stadtmeistersch. Frauenfeld M | ½ | Preiss, Marcel | 1806 | 1614 | 24.75 | 9.09 |
6/15 | Stadtmeistersch. Frauenfeld M | 0 | Föhn, Franz | 1845 | 1614 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
6/15 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Cicilano, Michele | 1654 | 1614 | 44.38 | 2.02 |
6/15 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Wunderlin, Thomas | 1743 | 1614 | 32.29 | 24.38 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1383 | 1614 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1560 | 1614 | 57.43 | 15.32 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | ½ | Babineca, Darja | 1559 | 1614 | 57.57 | -2.73 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1542 | 1614 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1674 | 1614 | 41.46 | 3.07 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1521 | 1614 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Amado-Blanco, Carlos | 1891 | 1614 | 16.28 | -5.86 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Goldie, Eva | 1462 | 1614 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Binz, Norris | 1292 | 1614 | 87.25 | 4.59 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Wunderlin, Thomas | 1744 | 1614 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Steiner, Alfred | 1796 | 1614 | 26 | -9.36 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Lou, Vincent | 1842 | 1614 | 21.01 | -7.56 |
5/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Latifi, Shaip | 1867 | 1621 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
4/15 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Strebel, Stefan | 1684 | 1593 | 37.38 | 22.54 |
4/15 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Späti, Kurt | 1719 | 1593 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
4/15 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Maier, René | 1703 | 1593 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
4/15 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Huggler, Andreas | 1724 | 1593 | 32.16 | -11.58 |
4/15 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Nägelin, Luis | 1746 | 1593 | 29.43 | 25.41 |
4/15 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 1752 | 1593 | 28.7 | -10.33 |
4/15 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Gartmann, Luzius | 1791 | 1593 | 24.2 | -8.71 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1677 | 1593 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 1 | Toth, Anatol | 1729 | 1593 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 0 | Pellicoro, Fabian | 1571 | 1593 | 53.1 | -19.12 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1585 | 1593 | 50.99 | -18.36 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | ½ | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1714 | 1593 | 33.44 | 5.96 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 0 | Deveci, Sinan | 1624 | 1593 | 45.64 | -16.43 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1532 | 1593 | 58.54 | 14.93 |
4/15 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1723 | 1593 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
4/15 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Pantillon, Patrick André | 1867 | 1593 | 16.63 | -5.99 |
4/15 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Feller, Christian | 1736 | 1593 | 30.66 | 24.96 |
4/15 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Lachat, Martin | 1654 | 1593 | 41.46 | 21.07 |
4/15 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Pfister, Andreas | 1730 | 1593 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
4/15 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Kreutzmann, Duke | 1842 | 1593 | 18.93 | -6.82 |
4/15 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1652 | 1593 | 41.74 | 2.97 |
4/15 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Freiburghaus, Simon | 1641 | 1593 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
4/15 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Gotti, Nicola | 1694 | 1593 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
3/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bernhard, Werner | 1438 | 1507 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
3/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Zaldivar, Gustavo | 1689 | 1507 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
3/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 7. Runde | 0 | Gherghel Butan, Mircea | 1821 | 1507 | 13.42 | -4.83 |
3/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Jentgens, Henrik | 1424 | 1507 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 0 | Sedelmeier, Erwin | 1591 | 1507 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 1 | Rozycki, Filip | 1319 | 1507 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 1 | Rupps, Joel | 1485 | 1507 | 53.24 | 16.83 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 1 | Overney, Alodie | 1447 | 1507 | 58.54 | 14.93 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | ½ | Eichenberger, Dominique | 1583 | 1507 | 39.41 | 3.81 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | ½ | Prato, Sandro | 1488 | 1507 | 52.82 | -1.01 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 1 | Rosebrock, Florian | 1608 | 1507 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 0 | Toth, Anatol | 1629 | 1507 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 0 | Williams, Johann | 1731 | 1507 | 21.42 | -7.71 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Schweblin, Raphael | 1361 | 1507 | 69.71 | 10.9 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Karpatchev, Nikita | 1350 | 1507 | 71.06 | 10.42 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1488 | 1507 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
2/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Vögeli, Werner | 1720 | 1511 | 23 | -8.28 |
2/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Fecker, Jan | 1598 | 1511 | 37.92 | -13.65 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1424 | 1511 | 62.08 | 13.65 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1341 | 1511 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1635 | 1511 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Potterat, Aaron | 1245 | 1511 | 82.65 | -29.75 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1398 | 1511 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
2/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Funk, Tobias | 1654 | 1511 | 30.66 | 24.96 |
2/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Nägelin, Luis | 1773 | 1511 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
2/15 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Steinmann, Marc | 1624 | 1511 | 34.48 | 5.59 |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | ½ | Frei, Jan | 1625 | 1528 | 36.58 | 4.83 |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | ½ | Wagner, Maximilian | 1367 | 1528 | 71.54 | -7.75 |
1/15 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Stucki, Werner | 1719 | 1528 | 24.97 | -8.99 |
1/15 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Lienhard, Daniel | 1690 | 1528 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1366 | 1528 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 1 | Potterat, Aaron | 1247 | 1528 | 83.98 | 5.77 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 1 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1283 | 1528 | 80.68 | 6.95 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 0 | Williams, Johann | 1800 | 1528 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1652 | 1528 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Thoma, Marco | 1442 | 1615 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
6/14 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Plüss, Rudolf | 1574 | 1615 | 55.76 | 15.93 |
6/14 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Alem Yar, Farough | 1552 | 1615 | 58.81 | -21.17 |
6/14 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Mazzilli, Alessandro | 1452 | 1615 | 71.78 | -25.84 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 1 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1299 | 1615 | 86.81 | 4.75 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 0 | Pellicoro, Fabian | 1557 | 1615 | 58.12 | -20.92 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1466 | 1615 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 1 | Wyder, Evelyne | 1291 | 1615 | 87.4 | 4.54 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 0 | Tezayak, Matthias | 1722 | 1615 | 35.26 | -12.69 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Gamsa, Loris | 1582 | 1615 | 54.64 | -19.67 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Näpflin, Reinhold | 1792 | 1615 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1384 | 1615 | 79.3 | 7.45 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Birbaum, Hans | 1409 | 1615 | 76.68 | -9.6 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1885 | 1615 | 16.99 | -6.12 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Guarisco, Gianna | 1425 | 1615 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Knecht, Daniel | 1502 | 1615 | 65.52 | -23.59 |
4/14 | SM Final U10 | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1708 | 1605 | 35.79 | 23.12 |
4/14 | SM Final U10 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1478 | 1605 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
4/14 | SM Final U10 | 1 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1514 | 1605 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
4/14 | SM Final U10 | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 1552 | 1605 | 57.43 | -20.68 |
4/14 | SM Final U10 | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1572 | 1605 | 54.64 | -19.67 |
4/14 | SM Final U10 | 1 | Schlegel, Igor | 1664 | 1605 | 41.74 | 20.97 |
4/14 | SM Final U10 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1578 | 1605 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
3/14 | SMM 2014: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Schneider, Marcel | 1921 | 1450 | 4.79 | -1.73 |
3/14 | SMM 2014: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Baumgartner, Florian | 1656 | 1450 | 23.43 | 27.57 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Rüegg, Peter | 1582 | 1450 | 32.04 | -11.53 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Hostettler, Thomas | 1560 | 1450 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Kiener, Ken | 1571 | 1450 | 33.57 | 23.92 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Achermann, Josef | 1511 | 1450 | 41.46 | 21.07 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Wyss, Leander | 1400 | 1450 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Vom Brocke, Thomas | 1540 | 1450 | 37.65 | 4.45 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Stöckli, Robert | 1556 | 1450 | 35.52 | 5.21 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | ½ | Kostina, Veronika | 1695 | 1450 | 19.32 | 11.05 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1315 | 1450 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1551 | 1450 | 36.05 | 5.02 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1390 | 1450 | 58.54 | 14.93 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Hunter, Zora | 1167 | 1450 | 84.23 | 5.68 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1512 | 1450 | 41.32 | 21.12 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Python, Noé | 1372 | 1450 | 61 | 14.04 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1568 | 1407 | 28.46 | -10.25 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1297 | 1407 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1524 | 1407 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1196 | 1407 | 77.22 | 8.2 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Kostina, Veronika | 1726 | 1407 | 12.97 | 13.33 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1377 | 1407 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1350 | 1407 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 1408 | 1345 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1461 | 1345 | 34.09 | 23.73 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Stijve, Niels | 1373 | 1345 | 46.06 | 19.42 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Labelle, Donatien | 1155 | 1345 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1476 | 1345 | 32.16 | -11.58 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1155 | 1345 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Babineca, Darja | 1344 | 1345 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
1/14 | SGM 2014: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Limacher, Armin | 1867 | 1345 | 3.22 | -1.16 |
1/14 | SGM 2014: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Blumer, Paul | 1405 | 1345 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
1/14 | SGM 2014: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Dittrich, Klaus | 1511 | 1345 | 27.86 | 25.97 |
6/13 | SGM 2014: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Mazzilli, Alessandro | 1600 | 1294 | 13.97 | -5.03 |
6/13 | SGM 2014: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Steck, Hansruedi | 1537 | 1294 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Hoffmann, Victoria | 1350 | 1294 | 42.15 | 20.83 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 1291 | 1294 | 50.42 | -18.15 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1346 | 1294 | 42.71 | 20.63 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1458 | 1294 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1298 | 1294 | 49.44 | 18.2 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1203 | 1294 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1291 | 1294 | 50.42 | 17.85 |
5/13 | SGM 2014: 3.Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Grob, Joshua | 1805 | 1295 | 3.57 | -1.28 |
2/13 | SGM 2013: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Alem Yar, Mashal | 1347 | 1319 | 46.06 | -16.58 |
2/13 | SGM 2013: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Huber, Ruth | 1570 | 1319 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
1/13 | SGM 2013: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Bernet, Remo | 1466 | 1330 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
6/12 | SGM: 3. RL 2.Runde | 0 | Deller, Henri | 1386 | 1350 | 44.93 | -16.17 |
6/12 | SGM: 3. RL 1.Runde | 0 | Büchler, Kurt | 1371 | 1350 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
6/12 | Frauenfelder Stadt-MS | ½ | Ade, Jan | 1525 | 1350 | 26.8 | 8.35 |
6/12 | Frauenfelder Stadt-MS | ½ | Golder, Raphael | 1722 | 1350 | 9.42 | 14.6 |
6/12 | Frauenfelder Stadt-MS | 0 | Wunderlin, Thomas | 1711 | 1350 | 10.09 | -3.63 |
6/12 | Frauenfelder Stadt-MS | 0 | Bounlom, Samsung | 1612 | 1350 | 17.71 | -6.37 |
6/11 | Nachtrag: SM U10 Wil SG | 0 | Chennaoui, Yasin | 1449 | 0 | 0 | |
6/11 | Nachtrag: SM U10 Wil SG | 0 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1350 | 0 | 0 | |
6/11 | Nachtrag: SM U10 Wil SG | 0 | Wyder, Evelyne | 1350 | 0 | 0 | |
6/11 | Nachtrag: SM U10 Wil SG | 1 | giocatore stimata | 976 | 0 | 0 | |
6/11 | Nachtrag: SM U10 Wil SG | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1069 | 0 | 0 | |
6/11 | Nachtrag: SM U10 Wil SG | 0 | Breitenmoser, Anja | 1350 | 0 | 0 | |
6/11 | Nachtrag: SM U10 Wil SG | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1230 | 0 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2021 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2020 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
2019 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 76 |
2018 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 83 |
2017 | 10 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 22 | 84 |
2016 | 12 | 16 | 17 | 26 | 9 | 21 | 101 |
2015 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 23 | 1 | 19 | 78 |
2014 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 56 |
2013 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 |
2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
2011 | 0 | 0 |