22322: Navarini Vincent, DSSP
Elo: 1695
Speranza: +6.82
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Settegrana, Miro | 1446 | 0.810665 | 6.81607 |
Numero di partite trovati: 157 ( Tutti i partite dal 1998 )
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Kalberer, Arno | 1174 | 1691 | 96.62 | 1.22 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1523 | 1691 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1396 | 1691 | 85.15 | 5.35 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1919 | 1691 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1982 | 1691 | 15.26 | -5.49 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1782 | 1619 | 28.22 | 7.84 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Kostov, Troyan | 1693 | 1619 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1928 | 1619 | 13.73 | 13.06 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Ronner, Patrick | 1450 | 1619 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
6/23 | Davos Ski Open | 0 | Held, Thomas | 2046 | 1619 | 6.56 | -2.36 |
6/23 | Davos Ski Open | 0 | Gevorgyan, Grigor | 1930 | 1619 | 13.5 | -4.86 |
6/23 | Davos Ski Open | 1 | Allenbach, Silvan | 1661 | 1619 | 43.96 | 20.18 |
6/23 | Davos Ski Open | 0 | Stepanians, Markus | 1720 | 1619 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
6/23 | Davos Ski Open | 1 | Christoffel, Lina | 1251 | 1619 | 90.34 | 3.48 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 1 | Thommen, Tobias | 1733 | 1619 | 34.22 | 23.68 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1950 | 1619 | 12.09 | -4.35 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2099 | 1619 | 4.48 | -1.61 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | ½ | Künzli, Simon | 1956 | 1619 | 11.67 | 13.8 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | ½ | Le Blevec, Yelisey | 1702 | 1619 | 38.32 | 4.2 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1833 | 1619 | 22.46 | 9.91 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1397 | 1619 | 78.27 | 7.82 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2214 | 1619 | 1.77 | -0.64 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | ½ | Klein, Frank | 1784 | 1619 | 27.98 | 7.93 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | Cervelli, Eduard | 1865 | 1619 | 19.13 | -6.89 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | Tillmann, Marc | 1890 | 1619 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 1 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1298 | 1619 | 87.18 | 4.62 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Stevens, Thomas | 1239 | 1588 | 89.14 | 3.91 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1727 | 1588 | 31.16 | 24.78 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1765 | 1588 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1409 | 1588 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Maître, Fabien | 1782 | 1588 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1864 | 1588 | 16.46 | 12.08 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Tordeur, Fabien | 1945 | 1588 | 10.34 | -3.72 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Zhang, Zichen | 1079 | 1588 | 96.4 | 1.29 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Zoller, Silvan Jan | 1527 | 1588 | 58.54 | 14.93 |
5/23 | 17. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1769 | 1588 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
5/23 | 17. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1716 | 1588 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
5/23 | 17. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Hartmann, Beat | 1508 | 1588 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
5/23 | 17. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Mohr, Bernhard | 1774 | 1588 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
5/23 | 17. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | ½ | Bumbach, René | 1644 | 1588 | 42.15 | 2.83 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Hies, Norbert | 1536 | 1590 | 57.71 | -20.78 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Minacci, Matteo | 1420 | 1590 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | ½ | Koya, Pranav | 1511 | 1590 | 61 | -3.96 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1650 | 1590 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1301 | 1590 | 84.66 | -12.48 |
4/23 | 19e open d'Echecs de Villard d | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1717 | 1590 | 32.67 | 6.24 |
4/23 | 19e open d'Echecs de Villard d | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1749 | 1590 | 28.7 | 7.67 |
4/23 | 19e open d'Echecs de Villard d | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2042 | 1590 | 5.5 | -1.98 |
4/23 | 19e open d'Echecs de Villard d | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1308 | 1590 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
4/23 | 19e open d'Echecs de Villard d | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1867 | 1590 | 16.37 | 12.11 |
4/23 | 19e open d'Echecs de Villard d | ½ | giocatore stimata | 2011 | 1590 | 6.83 | 15.54 |
4/23 | 19e open d'Echecs de Villard d | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1370 | 1590 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
4/23 | 19e open d'Echecs de Villard d | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1872 | 1590 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
4/23 | 19e open d'Echecs de Villard d | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1820 | 1590 | 20.81 | -7.49 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Retti, Marco | 1784 | 1566 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1801 | 1566 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1789 | 1566 | 21.52 | 28.25 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Plüss, Stephan | 1716 | 1566 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Sommer, Matthias | 1705 | 1566 | 31.16 | 6.78 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Tschurr, Christof | 1795 | 1566 | 21.01 | 10.44 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Thalmann, Oliver | 1698 | 1566 | 32.16 | 24.42 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1731 | 1566 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Jost, Peter | 1737 | 1566 | 27.27 | -9.82 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1761 | 1623 | 31.16 | 24.78 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Arockia, Kenneth | 1362 | 1623 | 82.1 | -29.56 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Hofstetter, Noah | 1452 | 1623 | 72.61 | -8.14 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1438 | 1623 | 74.23 | -26.72 |
2/23 | DSSP Chessyfight 02 | 0 | Cavadini, Nordal | 1936 | 1623 | 13.35 | -4.8 |
2/23 | DSSP Chessyfight 02 | 0 | Cavadini, Nordal | 1936 | 1623 | 13.35 | -4.8 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1618 | 1623 | 50.71 | -0.25 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Python, Noé | 1915 | 1623 | 15.09 | -5.43 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1072 | 1623 | 97.43 | 0.93 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1746 | 1623 | 33.18 | 6.05 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1827 | 1623 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Scherer, Marc | 1290 | 1652 | 90.03 | -14.41 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1662 | 1652 | 48.59 | 0.51 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1511 | 1652 | 69.09 | -24.87 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Minikes, Paul | 1492 | 1652 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1800 | 1652 | 30.04 | 7.19 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Luginbühl, Hanspeter | 1831 | 1652 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Tahedl, Milo | 1704 | 1652 | 42.85 | 2.58 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 2004 | 1652 | 10.67 | -3.84 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Gambarara, Marino | 1698 | 1652 | 43.54 | 2.33 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1898 | 1625 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1476 | 1625 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1437 | 1625 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Bucher, Dominic | 1527 | 1625 | 63.55 | -4.88 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 0 | Maître, Fabien | 1837 | 1625 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1704 | 1625 | 39 | -14.04 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | ½ | Bangerter, Daria | 1825 | 1625 | 23.97 | 9.37 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 1 | Thommen, Tobias | 1783 | 1625 | 28.82 | 25.62 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1673 | 1625 | 43.26 | 2.43 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1683 | 1625 | 41.88 | 2.92 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1271 | 1589 | 86.96 | 4.7 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1290 | 1589 | 85.48 | 5.23 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2037 | 1589 | 5.66 | -2.04 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Kurz, Stefan | 2079 | 1589 | 4.16 | -1.5 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | ½ | Wunderlin, Thomas | 1804 | 1589 | 22.36 | 9.95 |
5/22 | Lenzerheide Open | 1 | Sosnovskyi, Yaroslav | 1684 | 1589 | 36.85 | 22.73 |
5/22 | Lenzerheide Open | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1978 | 1589 | 8.45 | -3.04 |
5/22 | Lenzerheide Open | ½ | Stierli, Urs | 1734 | 1589 | 30.41 | 7.05 |
5/22 | Lenzerheide Open | 0 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1780 | 1589 | 24.97 | -8.99 |
5/22 | Lenzerheide Open | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1366 | 1589 | 78.48 | 7.75 |
5/22 | 16. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1881 | 1589 | 15.09 | -5.43 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1548 | 1590 | 55.9 | 15.88 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1711 | 1590 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Paholok, Igor | 1824 | 1590 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Abeln, Dirk | 1832 | 1590 | 19.61 | 28.94 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Christen, Michael | 1503 | 1590 | 62.08 | -4.35 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1435 | 1590 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Stoll, Cesare | 1435 | 1590 | 70.82 | -7.49 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1799 | 1590 | 23 | -8.28 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1665 | 1590 | 39.54 | 3.76 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1504 | 1590 | 61.95 | -22.3 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1813 | 1590 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1615 | 1590 | 46.34 | 1.32 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1775 | 1590 | 25.65 | 26.76 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1668 | 1590 | 39 | 3.96 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1506 | 1590 | 61.54 | -22.15 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Ruhstaller, Julian | 1239 | 1548 | 86.27 | 4.94 |
3/22 | Engelberg Open | 1 | Bonauer, Stephan | 1509 | 1548 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
3/22 | Engelberg Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1963 | 1548 | 7.12 | 15.44 |
3/22 | Engelberg Open | ½ | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1756 | 1548 | 23 | 9.72 |
3/22 | Engelberg Open | ½ | Gebert, Johannes | 1687 | 1548 | 31.16 | 6.78 |
3/22 | Engelberg Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1716 | 1548 | 27.63 | 8.05 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1587 | 1548 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Guidi, Elia | 1311 | 1548 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1653 | 1548 | 35.52 | -12.79 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | ½ | Lin, Brian | 1398 | 1548 | 70.21 | -7.27 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1338 | 1548 | 77.11 | 8.24 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Mailler, Michael | 1105 | 1548 | 94.14 | 2.11 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1527 | 1548 | 52.96 | -19.07 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Shatil, Or | 1899 | 1548 | 10.67 | 14.16 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Stoll, Cesare | 1437 | 1548 | 65.26 | -5.49 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Pinelli, Gian | 1366 | 1548 | 73.89 | -8.6 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1554 | 1548 | 49.15 | -17.7 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Zmyslowski, Henryk | 1849 | 1498 | 10.73 | 14.14 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1664 | 1498 | 27.86 | -10.03 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Chavy, Maxime | 1400 | 1498 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1756 | 1498 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | ½ | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1639 | 1498 | 31.03 | 6.83 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1793 | 1498 | 14.85 | -5.35 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Oestmann, Lukas | 1801 | 1498 | 14.2 | -5.11 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Frei, Gustav | 1579 | 1498 | 38.73 | 22.06 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1307 | 1498 | 75.14 | 8.95 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2021 | 1498 | 3.22 | -1.16 |
2/22 | Luzerner Sonntagsturnier | 0 | Kelecevic, Nedeljko | 2173 | 1498 | 0 | 0 |
2/22 | Luzerner Sonntagsturnier | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1455 | 1498 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
2/22 | Luzerner Sonntagsturnier | 0 | Habibi, Ali | 2194 | 1498 | 0 | 0 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier B | ½ | Madhavan, Kailash | 1533 | 1498 | 45.08 | 1.77 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier B | 0 | Sidler, Raoul | 1649 | 1498 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier B | 1 | Tramacere, Dean | 1550 | 1498 | 42.85 | 20.58 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1602 | 1498 | 35.79 | 23.12 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1692 | 1498 | 24.75 | -8.91 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1777 | 1498 | 16.2 | -5.83 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1691 | 1498 | 24.75 | -8.91 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1570 | 1498 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 5 | |||||
2023 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 21 | 78 |
2022 | 6 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 80 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 35 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
2019 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 41 |
2018 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 |
2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |