Risultati della ricerca

Giocatori trovati: 4778
Pagina: 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25 · 26 · 27 · 28 · 29 · 30 · 31 · 32 · 33 · 34 · 35 · 36 · 37 · 38 · 39 · 40 · 41 · 42 · 43 · 44 · 45 · 46 · 47 · 48 · 49 · 50 · 51 · 52 · 53 · 54 · 55 · 56 · 57 · 58 · 59 · 60 · 61 · 62 · 63 · 64 · 65 · 66 · 67 · 68 · 69 · 70 · 71 · 72 · 73 · 74 · 75 · 76 · 77 · 78 · 79 · 80 · 81 · 82 · 83 · 84 · 85 · 86 · 87 · 88 · 89 · 90 · 91 · 92 · 93 · 94 · 95 · 96

Codice Codice Fide Fide-Fed. Cognome Nome S Categoria Sezione Fide 2/19 3/19 # Diff
22280 4101588 RUS Kramnik Vladimir m - Genève Club, Luzern SK 2753 2801 2801 0 0
23750 5007003 IND Pentala Harikrishna m - Winterthur SG 2738 2718 2722 1 +4
22081 14200244 UZB Kasimdzhanov Rustam m - Gonzen 2657 2707 2707 0 0
23072 14109182 UKR Kryvoruchko Yuriy m - Genève Club 2686 2688 2688 0 0
23620 1610856 AUT Ragger Markus m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2683 2669 2666 3 -3
18680 633429 FRA Edouard Romain m - Genève Club 2650 2640 2644 1 +4
19759 716855 HUN Hera Imre (junior) m - Gonzen 2610 2638 2638 0 0
13949 603767 FRA Bauer Christian m - Zürich SG 2626 2628 2633 10 +5
10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2598 2632 2632 0 0
23922 14114470 UKR Vovk Andriy m - Zürich Gligoric 2612 2629 2629 0 0
23866 718939 HUN Balogh Csaba m - Gonzen 2587 2628 2628 0 0
101 4600010 GER Hübner Robert m Senioren Luzern SK 2579 2607 2607 0 0
14517 24624632 GER Heimann Andreas m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Lyss-Seeland, Bodan 2635 2580 2582 3 +2
17446 14101866 UKR Ovseyevych Sergey m - Solothurn SK 2591 2598 2582 3 -16
19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Gonzen, Zürich Réti ASK 2569 2605 2581 11 -24
21794 726265 HUN Prohaszka Peter m - Wädenswil 2612 2581 2581 1 0
22850 4128737 GER Kunin Vitaly m - Kirchberg 2527 2578 2578 0 0
8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2563 2555 2572 10 +17
21592 4101286 RUS Petrov Nikita m - Genève Club, Nyon 2595 2575 2568 7 -7
21154 605590 SUI Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club 2554 2548 2551 3 +3
21168 4671910 GER Krämer Martin m - Luzern SK 2583 2547 2544 3 -3
17325 633046 FRA Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2512 2545 2540 9 -5
23932 717312 HUN Antal Gergely m - Wädenswil 2549 2537 2539 1 +2
24123 24692018 GER Noe Christopher m - Trubschachen 2530 2530 2538 3 +8
16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Luzern SK, Bern SK 2533 2544 2533 11 -11
24279 4611420 GER Luther Thomas m - Zürich Nimzowitsch 2537 2526 2533 2 +7
22782 2900440 DEN Chatalbashev Boris m - Mendrisio, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2526 2530 2530 0 0
3440 800090 ITA Godena Michele m - Mendrisio 2469 2528 2528 0 0
15474 4128125 RUS Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2507 2527 2527 0 0
14733 4642325 GER Prusikin Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen 2518 2524 2524 3 0
16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2522 2539 2521 10 -18
8328 600040 FRA Renet Olivier m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2471 2520 2516 2 -4
13032 906379 SRB Pikula Dejan m - Zürich Gligoric 2437 2534 2515 10 -19
17280 13500767 FRA Charnushevich Aliaksei m - Nyon 2493 2515 2515 0 0
12938 611190 FRA Riff Jean-Noël m - Genève Club, Nyon 2506 2502 2511 2 +9
24513 14102749 UKR Kazakov Mikhail m - DSSP 2503 2508 2508 0 0
4857 627089 FRA Sokolov Andrei m - Genève Club 2503 2490 2503 3 +13
16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Birsfelden beider Basel/Rössli, Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2475 2503 2499 10 -4
22077 4626605 GER Henrichs Thomas m - Gonzen, Winterthur SG 2438 2490 2486 1 -4
19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2479 2474 2483 3 +9
24454 4655192 GER Zaragatski Ilja m - DSSP 2489 2481 2483 3 +2
84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2493 2469 2479 3 +10
23464 706671 HUN Korpa Bence m - Gonzen 2530 2478 2478 0 0
850 800252 ITA Bellini Fabio m - Mendrisio 2448 2480 2471 2 -9
23427 720631 HUN Sipos Istvan m - Herrliberg 2474 2465 2465 0 0
9502 1303422 SUI Gallagher Joseph m - Zürich Réti ASK 2436 2458 2462 9 +4
23867 4641833 GER Paehtz Elisabeth w - Gonzen 2479 2462 2462 0 0
9234 4611292 GER Vogt Lothar m Senioren Zürich SG 2358 2470 2459 3 -11
19769 4636945 GER Breder Dennis m - Bodan, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2468 2461 2459 2 -2
3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Luzern SK, Winterthur SG 2456 2458 2458 0 0