18431: Pellicoro Fabian, Bern SK
Elo: 2031
Expectative: Il n'y a pas encore de nouvelles parties.
Nombre de parties trouvées: 548
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Steenhuis, Jan | 2053 | 2042 | 48.45 | -11.63 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | ½ | Vianin, Pascal | 2126 | 2024 | 35.92 | 3.38 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 1 | Budisin, Stanislav | 2097 | 2024 | 39.82 | 14.44 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1947 | 1989 | 55.9 | 10.58 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | ½ | Leutwyler, Mathias | 2079 | 1989 | 37.52 | 3 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 1 | Knapp, Yanik | 1808 | 1989 | 73.89 | 6.27 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | 1 | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1831 | 1989 | 71.18 | 6.92 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1701 | 1989 | 84.57 | 3.7 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Radt, Volker | 1973 | 1989 | 52.26 | -0.54 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Schweizer, Simon | 2159 | 1989 | 27.39 | -6.57 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Wasserfallen, Bénédict | 1877 | 1989 | 65.39 | -3.69 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 2139 | 1989 | 29.79 | -7.15 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1831 | 1989 | 71.18 | 6.92 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1891 | 1989 | 63.42 | 8.78 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Frey, Fabian | 2237 | 1989 | 19.03 | 7.43 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 0 | Giertz, Niklaus | 2149 | 1992 | 28.94 | -6.95 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 2039 | 1992 | 43.4 | 13.58 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Eggenberger, Ulrich | 1753 | 1992 | 80.09 | 4.78 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Marty, Fridolin | 1908 | 1992 | 61.68 | -14.8 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Gonzalez, Sebastian | 1243 | 1997 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Oestmann, Lukas | 1869 | 1997 | 67.46 | -16.19 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Svendsen, Hannelore | 1710 | 1997 | 84.49 | 3.72 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Müller, Heinz | 1848 | 1997 | 70.08 | 7.18 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1828 | 1988 | 71.42 | -5.14 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1848 | 1988 | 68.97 | 7.45 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1711 | 1988 | 83.63 | 3.93 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Rimann, Theo | 1621 | 1988 | 90.28 | 2.33 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Varela Tavares, Gonçalo | 1736 | 1978 | 80.49 | 4.68 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Zaza, Ludovic | 2140 | 1978 | 28.34 | 5.2 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | ½ | Simon, Ralf-Axel | 2136 | 1953 | 26 | 5.76 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 0 | Luginbühl, Robert | 2094 | 1953 | 30.91 | -7.42 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2125 | 1953 | 27.27 | -6.55 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Anand, Aryan | 1890 | 1953 | 58.95 | -2.15 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Bondar, Yevgen | 2330 | 1953 | 9.13 | -2.19 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Lou, Vincent | 2238 | 1953 | 15.77 | -3.78 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 2056 | 1953 | 35.92 | -8.62 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Hugentobler, Patrik | 2196 | 1953 | 19.51 | 19.32 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Schneuwly, Achim | 2059 | 1953 | 35.52 | 15.47 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Kamber, Bruno | 2242 | 1953 | 15.43 | 8.3 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Wenger, Arejou | 1792 | 1953 | 71.66 | 6.8 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Charnushevich, Aliaksei | 2519 | 1954 | 2.29 | -0.55 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Sommer, Konstantin | 1917 | 1955 | 55.34 | -13.28 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Panerai, Ksenia | 1963 | 1955 | 48.87 | 12.27 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Clausen, Martin | 2115 | 1957 | 28.94 | 5.05 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Staub, Ludovic | 2175 | 1957 | 22.04 | -5.29 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Müller, Heinz | 1901 | 1957 | 57.85 | -1.88 |
5/21 | Team-Cup 2020/21 Achtelfinal | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1916 | 1929 | 51.83 | -0.44 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Jucker, Elio | 1913 | 1929 | 52.26 | 11.46 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Bellmann, Rambert | 2092 | 1929 | 28.22 | 17.23 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Tillmann, Marc | 1936 | 1916 | 47.18 | 12.68 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1884 | 1930 | 56.32 | -13.52 |
5/20 | Team-Cup 2020 - 2. Runde | ½ | Boillat, Maxime | 1431 | 1935 | 96.26 | -11.1 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Acton, Fynn Jona | 1610 | 1935 | 87.47 | 3.01 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Pfeiffer, Andreas | 1603 | 1935 | 87.98 | 2.89 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Beney, Edy | 1991 | 1916 | 39.54 | 14.51 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Sidler, Samuel | 1737 | 1916 | 73.66 | -5.68 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Pannatier, Arnaud | 1860 | 1916 | 57.85 | 10.12 |
6/19 | Team-Cup - Halbfinale | 0 | Almeida, Daniel F. Rodrigues | 2005 | 1920 | 38.19 | -9.17 |
6/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Novosel, Milorad | 2013 | 1920 | 37.12 | 15.09 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Hasler, Silvio | 1699 | 1920 | 78.27 | 5.22 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Schmocker, Jan | 1826 | 1920 | 63.02 | -15.12 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1772 | 1940 | 72.37 | -5.37 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1967 | 1940 | 46.2 | 0.91 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1808 | 1940 | 67.96 | 7.69 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2328 | 1940 | 8.51 | -2.04 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2365 | 1940 | 6.65 | -1.6 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2063 | 1940 | 33.18 | -7.96 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1938 | 1940 | 50.28 | 11.93 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2053 | 1940 | 34.48 | 3.73 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1507 | 1940 | 93.71 | -10.49 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1865 | 1940 | 60.46 | -2.51 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2046 | 1940 | 35.39 | -8.49 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Gautschi, Rudolf | 2005 | 1940 | 40.91 | -9.82 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Fiechter, Pierre | 1663 | 1940 | 83.63 | 3.93 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Marro, Christian | 1904 | 1961 | 57.99 | -13.92 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Tabin, René | 1799 | 1961 | 71.66 | -17.2 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Florin, Jon | 1899 | 1961 | 58.68 | 9.92 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Kuhn, Othmar | 1857 | 1961 | 64.34 | -15.44 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Lustenberger, Josef | 1866 | 1961 | 63.15 | 8.84 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Brandt, Daniel | 1918 | 1961 | 56.04 | -1.45 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Schaad, Pierluigi | 1843 | 1961 | 66.3 | 8.09 |
3/19 | Team-Cup Runde 1 | 1 | Tanner, René | 1917 | 1906 | 48.45 | 12.37 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Bachofner, Stephan | 1804 | 1906 | 63.95 | 8.65 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Ballmer, Boris | 1996 | 1906 | 37.52 | 3 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Marti, Reto | 1940 | 1906 | 45.22 | 1.15 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1807 | 1906 | 63.68 | -15.28 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1761 | 1906 | 69.59 | 7.3 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | ½ | Chennaoui, Yasin | 2205 | 1906 | 14.52 | 8.51 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1729 | 1906 | 73.31 | 6.41 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 1 | Pecorini, Angie | 1837 | 1906 | 59.64 | 9.69 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1572 | 1906 | 88.05 | 2.87 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U16 2019 | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2065 | 1906 | 28.58 | 5.14 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Stauber, Matija | 1841 | 1906 | 59.09 | -2.18 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 2006 | 1906 | 36.05 | -8.65 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Zaugg, Beat | 1883 | 1906 | 53.1 | -0.74 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 1 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1988 | 1906 | 38.59 | 14.74 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Mamalis, Prokopios | 1969 | 1906 | 41.19 | 2.12 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Prill, Gerhard | 2059 | 1906 | 29.43 | 4.94 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Akermann, Thomas | 2164 | 1906 | 18.08 | -4.34 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Baier, Roland | 1899 | 1869 | 45.92 | 12.98 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Beney, Edy | 1998 | 1869 | 32.42 | 4.22 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 2058 | 1869 | 25.2 | -6.05 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | ½ | Angst, Robin | 2162 | 1869 | 15.09 | 8.38 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1508 | 1869 | 89.91 | 2.42 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | ½ | Perréard, Nicolas | 2076 | 1869 | 23.21 | 6.43 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Bueche, Lucas | 1746 | 1869 | 66.82 | 7.96 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Gemperle, Martin | 1776 | 1906 | 67.71 | -16.25 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Schmied, Stefan | 1815 | 1906 | 62.62 | -3.03 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Wild, Beat | 1637 | 1906 | 82.92 | -7.9 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | ½ | Pecorini, Angie | 1790 | 1906 | 65.91 | -3.82 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | ½ | Rüttimann, Eric | 1818 | 1906 | 62.21 | -2.93 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1512 | 1906 | 91.82 | 1.96 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | ½ | Grob, Joshua | 1959 | 1906 | 42.57 | 1.78 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | ½ | Kostina, Veronika | 1687 | 1906 | 78.06 | -6.73 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1414 | 1859 | 94.22 | 1.39 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Dubois, Gaëtan | 1554 | 1859 | 85.96 | 3.37 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Recordon, Patrick | 1755 | 1859 | 64.34 | 8.56 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Peter | 1853 | 1859 | 50.85 | 11.8 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Carron, Jean-Marie | 1753 | 1859 | 64.61 | 8.49 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Camenzind, Ramon | 1236 | 1859 | 98.62 | 0.6 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1704 | 1859 | 70.69 | 7.03 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | ½ | Frick, Renato | 2024 | 1859 | 27.98 | 5.28 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 0 | Fischer, Lukas | 2126 | 1859 | 17.17 | -4.12 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | ½ | Haufler, Boris | 2013 | 1859 | 29.31 | 4.97 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Winkler, Michael | 1816 | 1844 | 53.94 | 11.05 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Zuber, Claude | 1773 | 1844 | 60.05 | -2.41 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1250 | 1844 | 98.23 | 0.6 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | ½ | Lo Presti, Max | 2022 | 1844 | 26.57 | 5.62 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 1988 | 1844 | 30.66 | -7.36 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | ½ | Lips, Adrian | 1945 | 1844 | 36.05 | 3.35 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U16/Open Mutt | 1 | Chicherova, Natalia | 1543 | 1844 | 85.72 | 3.43 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Kurapova, Olga | 1966 | 1832 | 31.78 | 4.37 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Achatz, Michael | 1882 | 1832 | 42.98 | -10.32 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Luginbühl, Robert | 2101 | 1832 | 17.08 | 7.9 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Kreutzmann, Duke | 2126 | 1832 | 14.85 | 8.44 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 2082 | 1832 | 18.84 | -4.52 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Salzgeber, Frank | 2218 | 1832 | 8.62 | -2.07 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Lo Presti, Max | 1990 | 1832 | 28.82 | -6.92 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Wälti, Thomas | 1975 | 1832 | 30.53 | -7.33 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1547 | 1832 | 84.32 | 3.76 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | ½ | Freiburghaus, Edi | 1882 | 1832 | 42.98 | 1.68 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | ½ | Finger, René | 1934 | 1832 | 35.92 | 3.38 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1894 | 1832 | 41.32 | 14.08 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | ½ | Bürki, Gilles | 1913 | 1832 | 38.73 | 2.7 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1316 | 1832 | 96.59 | -11.18 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | Meyer, Prosper | 1957 | 1832 | 32.93 | 16.1 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1215 | 1832 | 98.54 | 0.6 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1951 | 1832 | 33.7 | -8.09 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Tellenbach, Erwin | 1773 | 1835 | 58.81 | 9.88 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Jäger, Mike | 2106 | 1835 | 16.99 | -4.08 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Deveci, Sinan | 1959 | 1835 | 33.05 | 4.07 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Barth, Can-Elian | 1900 | 1835 | 40.91 | 2.18 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Labelle, Ambroise | 1896 | 1835 | 41.46 | -9.95 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Jenny, Philipp | 1892 | 1835 | 42.15 | 1.88 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Fecker, Jan | 1876 | 1835 | 44.24 | -10.62 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Rüttimann, Eric | 1738 | 1835 | 63.42 | -3.22 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Zaza, Alexandre | 1922 | 1835 | 37.92 | -9.1 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | ½ | Monnerat, David | 1963 | 1835 | 32.67 | 4.16 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2010 | 1835 | 26.81 | -6.43 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 0 | Künzli, Simon | 2068 | 1835 | 20.5 | -4.92 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 1 | Corbat, Philippe | 1968 | 1835 | 31.91 | 16.34 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 0 | Grob, Joshua | 1885 | 1835 | 43.12 | -10.35 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | 1 | Pfleger, Alfred | 1946 | 1835 | 34.74 | 15.66 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier I | ½ | Pecorini, Angie | 1869 | 1835 | 45.36 | 1.11 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Thürig, Catherine | 1933 | 1874 | 41.74 | 13.98 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1778 | 1874 | 63.28 | -15.19 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Sidler, Samuel | 1819 | 1874 | 57.85 | 10.12 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1839 | 1874 | 54.92 | -13.18 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Planchet, Thomas | 1694 | 1874 | 73.77 | -17.71 |
2/18 | SGM 2018: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Tillmann, Marc | 1952 | 1874 | 39.14 | 2.61 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1649 | 1874 | 78.68 | 5.12 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 1978 | 1874 | 35.66 | -8.56 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 0 | von Allmen, Christof | 1626 | 1874 | 80.97 | -19.43 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 1 | Duruz, Sandy | 1448 | 1874 | 93.4 | 1.58 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 1 | Ferrari, Simone | 1455 | 1874 | 93.07 | 1.66 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Pannatier, Arnaud | 1822 | 1866 | 56.18 | -13.48 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Novalic, Miralem | 2028 | 1866 | 28.22 | 17.23 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Dietiker, Manuel | 2002 | 1866 | 31.41 | 4.46 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Javet, Blaise | 2007 | 1866 | 30.78 | 16.61 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U16-Open17/18 | ½ | Trivic, Zoran | 1669 | 1866 | 75.69 | -6.17 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U16-Open17/18 | 1 | Paholok, Igor | 1644 | 1866 | 78.27 | 5.22 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U16-Open17/18 | 0 | Williams, Johann | 2026 | 1866 | 28.58 | -6.86 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U16-Open17/18 | 0 | Deveci, Sinan | 1960 | 1866 | 36.98 | -8.88 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U16-Open17/18 | 1 | Fovini, Daria | 1293 | 1866 | 97.84 | 0.6 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | Lucca, Kevin | 2055 | 1868 | 25.43 | 5.9 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Danielyan, Vagan | 1725 | 1868 | 69.34 | 7.36 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U16 + Open | 0 | Marti, Reto | 2001 | 1868 | 31.91 | -7.66 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U16 + Open | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 2010 | 1868 | 30.78 | -7.39 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U16 + Open | 1 | Ehmer, Leo | 1464 | 1868 | 92.34 | 1.84 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U16 + Open | ½ | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1692 | 1868 | 73.31 | -5.59 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U16 + Open | ½ | Schlegel, Igor | 1960 | 1868 | 37.25 | 3.06 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Ehrengruber, Hans | 1836 | 1779 | 42.01 | 20.87 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Jaussi, Kevin | 1918 | 1779 | 31.03 | 24.83 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Sivanandan, Jaasagan | 1594 | 1779 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
5/17 | Quali U16/Open Bettingen | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1651 | 1779 | 67.46 | -6.28 |
5/17 | Quali U16/Open Bettingen | 1 | Hürlimann, Max | 1626 | 1779 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
5/17 | Quali U16/Open Bettingen | 1 | Hauser, Armando | 1524 | 1779 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
5/17 | Quali U16/Open Bettingen | 0 | Haag, Gregor | 2253 | 1779 | 4.69 | -1.69 |
5/17 | Quali U16/Open Bettingen | 1 | Barth, Can-Elian | 1924 | 1779 | 30.29 | 25.1 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1812 | 1756 | 42.29 | -15.22 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1639 | 1756 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1900 | 1756 | 30.53 | -10.99 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Toth, Anatol | 1987 | 1756 | 20.81 | 10.51 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Kostina, Veronika | 1749 | 1756 | 51.13 | -0.41 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Lou, Vincent | 2022 | 1756 | 17.35 | -6.25 |
4/17 | U14 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Hürlimann, Max | 1656 | 1756 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | ½ | Schaad, Pierluigi | 1792 | 1756 | 45.08 | 1.77 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | ½ | Saxer, Bruno | 1666 | 1756 | 62.48 | -4.49 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 1 | Sigrist, Reto | 1668 | 1756 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 1 | Mégroz, Michael | 1586 | 1756 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | ½ | Stegmaier, Walter | 1872 | 1756 | 34.22 | 5.68 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 0 | Rahm, Beat | 1650 | 1756 | 64.61 | -23.26 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 1 | Müri, Felix | 1720 | 1756 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Krähenbühl, Jean | 1779 | 1720 | 41.74 | -15.03 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Kaesermann, Sirlei | 1541 | 1720 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 7. Runde | 1 | Frei, Tiziano | 1780 | 1720 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 6. Runde | ½ | Lucca, Kevin | 1992 | 1720 | 16.81 | 11.95 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Final/Aufstieg | ½ | Overney, Luca | 1856 | 1720 | 31.53 | 6.65 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Arulanantham, Aneet | 1668 | 1720 | 57.15 | -20.58 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Gretener, Kurt | 1788 | 1720 | 40.5 | 3.42 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Suzic, Dusko | 1621 | 1720 | 63.68 | -4.93 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | ½ | von Ins, André | 1832 | 1720 | 34.61 | 5.54 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Brandis, Sarah | 1655 | 1720 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Staub, Oswald | 1818 | 1720 | 36.45 | 4.88 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Dubois, Claude | 1805 | 1720 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | ½ | Chennaoui, Yasin | 1934 | 1720 | 22.46 | 9.91 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1482 | 1720 | 80 | 7.2 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 0 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1577 | 1720 | 69.34 | -24.96 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Frey, Fabian | 1662 | 1720 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1445 | 1720 | 83.45 | 5.96 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Stroo, Kees | 1277 | 1709 | 93.62 | 2.3 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Mühlemann, Walter | 1653 | 1709 | 57.85 | -2.83 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | ½ | Binz, Lennox | 1792 | 1709 | 38.32 | 4.2 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 1 | Chassot, Mathis | 1388 | 1709 | 87.18 | 4.62 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 0 | Tezayak, Matthias | 1900 | 1709 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 1 | Olivier, Quentin | 1555 | 1709 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
2/17 | SM U14 Payerne | 1 | Monnier, Shakil | 1529 | 1709 | 73.77 | 9.44 |
2/17 | SGM 2017: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Meyer, Prosper | 1923 | 1709 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
1/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Pomini, Aurélien | 2259 | 1696 | 2.33 | -0.84 |
1/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Stijve, Theo | 2046 | 1696 | 10.86 | -3.91 |
1/17 | SGM 2017: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Peter | 1880 | 1696 | 25.77 | 26.72 |
1/17 | SGM 2017: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Riesen, Markus | 2020 | 1696 | 12.6 | -4.54 |
1/17 | Quali U14 Therwil | 1 | Schwarz, Sira | 1320 | 1696 | 90.81 | 3.31 |
1/17 | Quali U14 Therwil | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1710 | 1696 | 48.17 | 0.66 |
1/17 | Quali U14 Therwil | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1459 | 1696 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
1/17 | Quali U14 Therwil | ½ | Niederberger, Raphael | 1534 | 1696 | 71.66 | -7.8 |
1/17 | Quali U14 Therwil | 0 | Tezayak, Matthias | 1899 | 1696 | 23.65 | -8.51 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 1884 | 1701 | 25.77 | -9.28 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Lo Presti, Max | 1852 | 1701 | 29.55 | 7.36 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Miccolis, Timur | 1677 | 1701 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
6/16 | SGM 2017: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Unternährer, Nicolas | 2000 | 1701 | 14.52 | 12.77 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | ½ | Python, Noé | 1476 | 1701 | 78.68 | -10.33 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | ½ | Potterat, Aaron | 1463 | 1701 | 80 | -10.8 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 1 | Frey, Fabian | 1536 | 1701 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1558 | 1701 | 69.34 | -24.96 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U14 | 1 | Spichtig, Noé | 1352 | 1701 | 89.14 | 3.91 |
5/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Kopp, Günter | 1548 | 1727 | 73.66 | -26.52 |
4/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schnegg, Yann | 1692 | 1749 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Strebel, Stefan | 1648 | 1749 | 63.95 | -23.02 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Frey, Jakob | 1703 | 1749 | 56.46 | -20.33 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Kuhn, Othmar | 1839 | 1749 | 37.52 | 4.49 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Hess, Bryan | 1587 | 1749 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Helfrich, Ernst | 1607 | 1749 | 69.22 | -6.92 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Lustenberger, Josef | 1840 | 1749 | 37.38 | 4.54 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Stijve, Niels | 1629 | 1749 | 66.43 | -5.92 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Chivaux, Serge | 1604 | 1600 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Margarone, Giuseppe | 1696 | 1600 | 36.72 | 22.78 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Tiersbier, Andreas | 1345 | 1600 | 81.64 | 6.61 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Isler, Maurin Kilian | 1200 | 1600 | 92.14 | 2.83 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Oestmann, Lukas | 1643 | 1600 | 43.96 | 20.18 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | ½ | Zimmermann, Stefan | 1719 | 1600 | 33.7 | 5.87 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1699 | 1600 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Bonferroni, Carlo | 1765 | 1600 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 1 | Rychener, Lukas Jan | 1669 | 1600 | 40.36 | 21.47 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | ½ | Büttiker, Stephan | 1829 | 1600 | 20.91 | 10.47 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Walk, David | 1725 | 1600 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 1 | Weber, René | 1747 | 1600 | 30.16 | 25.14 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Frei, Tiziano | 1742 | 1600 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | ½ | Chennaoui, Yasin | 1843 | 1600 | 19.51 | 10.98 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 1 | Trösch, Alexander | 1522 | 1600 | 60.86 | 14.09 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | ½ | Tezayak, Matthias | 1813 | 1600 | 22.57 | 9.87 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U14 | 0 | Toth, Anatol | 1775 | 1600 | 26.81 | -9.65 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Walker, Bruno | 1723 | 1612 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Pellegrini, Paul | 1612 | 1612 | 50 | 0 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U14 Nyon | 1 | Lidome, Gabriel | 1495 | 1612 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U14 Nyon | 1 | Yevdokimov, Seva | 1442 | 1612 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U14 Nyon | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1512 | 1612 | 63.82 | -22.97 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U14 Nyon | 0 | Chennaoui, Yasin | 1806 | 1612 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U14 Nyon | 0 | Gherghel Butan, Mircea | 1845 | 1612 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Sivanandan, Jaasagan | 1600 | 1611 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Roth, Adrian | 1374 | 1611 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Williams, Johann | 1880 | 1611 | 17.08 | -6.15 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Overney, Luca | 1954 | 1611 | 11.26 | 13.95 |
1/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Wäfler, Elia | 1480 | 1611 | 67.84 | 11.58 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U14_2016 | ½ | Jenny, Philipp | 1424 | 1611 | 74.57 | -8.85 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U14_2016 | 1 | Emert, Ellena | 1297 | 1611 | 86.65 | 4.8 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U14_2016 | 1 | Dornieden, Jonas | 1462 | 1611 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U14_2016 | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1507 | 1611 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U14_2016 | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 1803 | 1611 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
1/16 | 15. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Saric, Vili | 1821 | 1611 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
1/16 | 15. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Unternährer, Nicolas | 2019 | 1611 | 7.46 | -2.68 |
1/16 | 15. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1459 | 1611 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
1/16 | 15. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Jost, Peter | 1752 | 1611 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
1/16 | 15. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Müller, Heinz | 1879 | 1611 | 17.17 | -6.18 |
6/15 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Gobeli, Kilian | 1490 | 1581 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
6/15 | Quali U14 | 1 | Dornieden, Jonas | 1445 | 1581 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
6/15 | Quali U14 | 0 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1714 | 1581 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
6/15 | Quali U14 | 0 | Potterat, Aaron | 1300 | 1581 | 84.06 | -30.26 |
6/15 | Quali U14 | ½ | Henri, Marco | 1521 | 1581 | 58.4 | -3.02 |
6/15 | Quali U14 | 1 | Balsiger, Tim | 1365 | 1581 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1870 | 1581 | 15.34 | 12.48 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Denzinger, Karl | 1689 | 1581 | 35.13 | 5.35 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Wüthrich, Sebastian | 1841 | 1581 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1701 | 1581 | 33.57 | 23.92 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Toth, Anatol | 1717 | 1581 | 31.53 | 6.65 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Zaldivar, Gustavo | 1749 | 1581 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1794 | 1581 | 22.57 | 9.87 |
5/15 | 9. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | PAO, Lucas Ping | 1834 | 1558 | 16.46 | -5.92 |
5/15 | 9. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2013 | 1558 | 5.38 | -1.94 |
5/15 | 9. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1667 | 1558 | 35 | -12.6 |
5/15 | 9. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Trösch, Alexander | 1466 | 1558 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
5/15 | 9. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Schnyder, Robert | 1231 | 1558 | 87.62 | 4.46 |
5/15 | 4. Réti Amateur Open | ½ | Catone, Giovanni | 1872 | 1558 | 13.42 | 13.17 |
5/15 | 4. Réti Amateur Open | 0 | Gherghel Butan, Mircea | 1769 | 1558 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
5/15 | 4. Réti Amateur Open | ½ | Juchli, Kurt | 1748 | 1558 | 25.2 | 8.93 |
5/15 | 4. Réti Amateur Open | 0 | Mansoor, Sharif | 2027 | 1558 | 4.86 | -1.75 |
5/15 | 4. Réti Amateur Open | 1 | Zimmermann, Matthias | 1462 | 1558 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | ½ | Deveci, Sinan | 1624 | 1571 | 42.57 | 2.68 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 1 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1593 | 1571 | 46.9 | 19.12 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1714 | 1571 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 0 | Toth, Anatol | 1729 | 1571 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1532 | 1571 | 55.48 | -19.97 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 0 | Fischer, Daniel | 1751 | 1571 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U12 | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1542 | 1571 | 54.08 | 16.53 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Trösch, Alexander | 1490 | 1567 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Balsiger, Tim | 1350 | 1567 | 77.85 | 7.97 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Wälti, Yanick | 1368 | 1567 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | ½ | Hürlimann, Max | 1531 | 1567 | 55.06 | -1.82 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 0 | Olivier, Quentin | 1427 | 1567 | 68.97 | -24.83 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Deveci, Sinan | 1640 | 1609 | 45.64 | 1.57 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Hammann, Joachim | 1416 | 1609 | 75.25 | -9.09 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Python, Noé | 1349 | 1609 | 82.1 | -11.56 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Meshach, Felicia | 1350 | 1609 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
2/15 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Toth, Anatol | 1572 | 1609 | 55.2 | -19.87 |
2/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Oestmann, Lukas | 1640 | 1609 | 45.64 | -16.43 |
2/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Mägert, Renato | 1344 | 1609 | 82.65 | 6.25 |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Hargrave, Jean-Paul | 1568 | 1568 | 50 | 18 |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Roth, Adrian | 1386 | 1568 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
1/15 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Pollach, Siegfried | 1849 | 1568 | 16.02 | -5.77 |
1/15 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Roessinger, Jean-Jacques | 1943 | 1568 | 9.24 | -3.33 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 1 | Olivier, Quentin | 1446 | 1568 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1467 | 1568 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1652 | 1568 | 38.19 | 4.25 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 0 | Chennaoui, Yasin | 1703 | 1568 | 31.66 | -11.4 |
1/15 | Quali U12 Trubschachen | 1 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1283 | 1568 | 84.32 | 5.65 |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Sivanandan, Jaasagan | 1622 | 1557 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
6/14 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Ugurlu, Mahir | 1569 | 1557 | 48.17 | 0.66 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 1 | Hunter, Zora | 1159 | 1557 | 91.98 | 2.89 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 0 | Gherghel Butan, Mircea | 1708 | 1557 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 1 | Veliu, Din | 1150 | 1557 | 92.44 | 2.72 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 1 | Dornieden, Jonas | 1372 | 1557 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u12 | 1 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1615 | 1557 | 41.88 | 20.92 |
5/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Geismar, Roger | 1678 | 1615 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
5/14 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Dörig, Martin | 1411 | 1615 | 76.46 | 8.47 |
5/14 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Hargrave, Jean-Paul | 1479 | 1615 | 68.47 | -24.65 |
5/14 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Werren, Hugo | 1502 | 1615 | 65.52 | -5.59 |
5/14 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Petterlini, Lukas | 1507 | 1615 | 64.87 | -23.35 |
5/14 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Kaesermann, Sirlei | 1558 | 1615 | 57.99 | -20.87 |
5/14 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Wyss, Martin | 1533 | 1615 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
5/14 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Farner, Ruedi | 1411 | 1615 | 76.46 | 8.47 |
3/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Péclard, Jean-Claude | 1446 | 1480 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
3/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Srdjenovic, Sacha | 1531 | 1480 | 42.85 | 20.58 |
3/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Kohler, Markus | 1544 | 1480 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Stöckli, Robert | 1556 | 1480 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Hostettler, Thomas | 1560 | 1480 | 38.86 | 22.01 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Meier-Manetsch, Alfred | 1564 | 1480 | 38.19 | 4.25 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Ruf, Gerhard | 1578 | 1480 | 36.32 | 22.93 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Rüegg, Peter | 1582 | 1480 | 35.79 | 5.12 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Jäggi, Fritz | 1574 | 1480 | 36.85 | 22.73 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 1558 | 1480 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1581 | 1480 | 36.05 | 5.02 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 0 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1588 | 1480 | 35.13 | -12.65 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Hunter, Xenia | 1253 | 1480 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 0 | Henri, Claudio | 1423 | 1480 | 57.99 | -20.87 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U12 | 1 | Yevdokimov, Seva | 1387 | 1480 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
2/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Fischer, Hélène | 1262 | 1427 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
2/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Meier, Vanni | 1607 | 1427 | 26.23 | 8.56 |
2/14 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Hürlimann, Max | 1600 | 1427 | 27.04 | 8.27 |
2/14 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Fischer, Daniel | 1735 | 1427 | 13.89 | -5 |
2/14 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Blasko, Matus | 1406 | 1427 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
2/14 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Olivier, Quentin | 1523 | 1427 | 36.72 | 4.78 |
2/14 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Raemy, Bastian | 1406 | 1427 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
2/14 | SJMM 2013/2014: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Schmidt, Tim | 1343 | 1427 | 61.68 | -22.2 |
2/14 | SJMM 2013/2014: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Wälti, Yanick | 1350 | 1427 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn U12 | 1 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1271 | 1403 | 67.84 | 11.58 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn U12 | 1 | Sedloski, Mirko | 1124 | 1403 | 83.8 | 5.83 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn U12 | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 1528 | 1403 | 32.93 | -11.85 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn U12 | ½ | Tezayak, Matthias | 1555 | 1403 | 29.55 | 7.36 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn U12 | 1 | Labelle, Ambroise | 1501 | 1403 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
1/14 | SJMM 2013/2014: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Henri, Claudio | 1342 | 1403 | 58.54 | 14.93 |
1/14 | SJMM 2013/2014: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Rychener, Noah | 1607 | 1403 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
1/14 | SGM 2014: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Walther, Peter | 1536 | 1403 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
1/14 | SGM 2014: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Fankhauser, Heinz | 1662 | 1403 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
6/13 | SGM 2014: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Held, Hans | 1762 | 1398 | 9.91 | -3.57 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1310 | 1398 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | ½ | Kreutzmann, Duke | 1550 | 1398 | 29.55 | 7.36 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 0 | Deveci, Sinan | 1494 | 1398 | 36.85 | -13.27 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 0 | Labelle, Ambroise | 1445 | 1398 | 43.54 | -15.67 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Breitenmoser, Anja | 1361 | 1398 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
5/13 | SMM 2013: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Renfer, Hansruedi | 1556 | 1426 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
5/13 | Berner Stadtmeisterschaft 2014 | 0 | Rychener, Noah | 1584 | 1426 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
5/13 | Berner Stadtmeisterschaft 2014 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1151 | 1426 | 83.54 | 5.92 |
5/13 | Berner Stadtmeisterschaft 2014 | 0 | Duong, Yisam | 1672 | 1426 | 19.32 | -6.95 |
5/13 | Berner Stadtmeisterschaft 2014 | 0 | Post, Nikolai | 1982 | 1426 | 2.49 | -0.9 |
5/13 | Berner Stadtmeisterschaft 2014 | 0 | Sriram, Pranav | 1686 | 1426 | 17.9 | -6.44 |
5/13 | Berner Stadtmeisterschaft 2014 | 1 | Lo Presti, Vito | 1352 | 1426 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
5/13 | Berner Stadtmeisterschaft 2014 | 0 | Reisinger, Karl-Heinz | 1548 | 1426 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
3/13 | SMM 2013: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Stettler, Bernhard | 1495 | 1438 | 42.01 | 20.87 |
3/13 | SMM 2013: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Späti, Kurt | 1697 | 1438 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
3/13 | SMM 2013: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Moser, Miriana | 1363 | 1438 | 60.46 | -3.76 |
3/13 | SJMM 2012/2013: Kategorie Regional, 7. Runde | 0 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1498 | 1438 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
3/13 | SJMM 2012/2013: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Sbicego, Luca-Andrea | 1438 | 1438 | 50.14 | -18.05 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 0 | Chennaoui, Yasin | 1630 | 1438 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1291 | 1438 | 69.84 | 10.86 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1421 | 1438 | 52.4 | -18.86 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 1 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1429 | 1438 | 51.41 | 17.49 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 1 | Rohner, Basil | 1294 | 1438 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 0 | Knaan, Guy | 1489 | 1438 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 1 | Fovini, Daria | 1371 | 1438 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
2/13 | SMM 2013: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Reisinger, Karl-Heinz | 1522 | 1467 | 42.29 | -15.22 |
2/13 | SMM 2013: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Späti, Kurt | 1698 | 1467 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
2/13 | SJMM 2012/2013: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Demetz, Dominic | 1350 | 1467 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
2/13 | SJMM 2012/2013: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Franz, Stefan | 1456 | 1467 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 0 | Deveci, Sinan | 1397 | 1436 | 55.48 | -19.97 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 1 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1442 | 1436 | 49.15 | 18.3 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 0 | Chennaoui, Yasin | 1598 | 1436 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 1 | Olivier, Quentin | 1311 | 1436 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1350 | 1436 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 1 | Uhlmann, Joséphine | 1323 | 1436 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1350 | 1436 | 61.95 | -22.3 |
1/13 | SJMM 2012/2013: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Henri, Marco | 1350 | 1436 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
1/13 | SJMM 2012/2013: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Wäfler, Elia | 1350 | 1436 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
6/12 | SJMM: Regional 1. Spieltag | ½ | Sivanandan, Jaasagan | 1350 | 1440 | 62.48 | -4.49 |
3/12 | BT 2012 Fribourg HT 3 | ½ | Plüss, Rudolf | 1495 | 1429 | 40.63 | 3.37 |
3/12 | BT 2012 Fribourg HT 3 | 0 | Duong, Yisam | 1499 | 1429 | 40.08 | -14.43 |
3/12 | BT 2012 Fribourg HT 3 | 0 | Nadler, Bernhard | 1532 | 1429 | 35.65 | -12.83 |
3/12 | BT 2012 Fribourg HT 3 | ½ | Schwob, Claude | 1466 | 1429 | 44.65 | 1.92 |
3/12 | BT 2012 Fribourg HT 3 | 1 | Mettraux, Ludovic | 1529 | 1429 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
3/12 | BT 2012 Fribourg HT 3 | 1 | Moor, Kurt | 1516 | 1429 | 37.78 | 22.39 |
3/12 | BT 2012 Fribourg HT 3 | 0 | Overney, Alain | 1515 | 1429 | 37.91 | -13.65 |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1324 | 1429 | 64.34 | -23.16 |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Kreutzmann, Duke | 1458 | 1429 | 45.77 | -16.47 |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Rajadurai, Vithuran | 1354 | 1429 | 60.31 | 14.28 |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Künzi, Michaela | 1350 | 1429 | 60.99 | -21.95 |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Cordey, Colin | 1396 | 1429 | 54.64 | 16.32 |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1396 | 1429 | 54.64 | 16.32 |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Vogt, Maeva | 1397 | 1429 | 54.36 | 16.42 |
2/12 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Künzi, Michaela | 1338 | 1401 | 58.67 | 14.87 |
2/12 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Krezdorn, Temuujin | 1319 | 1401 | 61.27 | -22.05 |
2/12 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1265 | 1401 | 68.46 | 11.35 |
2/12 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1390 | 1401 | 51.41 | 17.49 |
2/12 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1401 | 1401 | 49.85 | -17.94 |
2/12 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1355 | 1401 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
2/12 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1355 | 1401 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
2/12 | SJMM: Reg. West 4. Spieltag | 1 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1401 | 1401 | 49.85 | 18.05 |
2/12 | SJMM: Reg. West 4. Spieltag | ½ | Pellicoro, Nathalie | 1350 | 1401 | 57.15 | -2.57 |
2/12 | SGM: 3. RL 7.Runde | 0 | Stettler, Tizian | 1386 | 1401 | 51.97 | -18.71 |
2/12 | SGM: 3. RL 6.Runde | 0 | Aegerter, Klaus | 1756 | 1401 | 10.4 | -3.74 |
1/12 | SM U10 Solothurn | 1 | Hofer, Max | 1317 | 1416 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
1/12 | SM U10 Solothurn | 1 | Tezayak, Matthias | 1419 | 1416 | 49.57 | 18.15 |
1/12 | SM U10 Solothurn | 0 | Achermann, Florin | 1604 | 1416 | 25.19 | -9.07 |
1/12 | SM U10 Solothurn | 1 | Krishnamoorthy, Aruyan | 1368 | 1416 | 56.73 | 15.57 |
1/12 | SM U10 Solothurn | 0 | Hofer, Jill | 1307 | 1416 | 65 | -23.4 |
1/12 | SM U10 Solothurn | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 1324 | 1416 | 62.61 | -22.54 |
1/12 | SM U10 Solothurn | 1 | Hunter, Xenia | 1310 | 1416 | 64.6 | 12.74 |
1/12 | SJMM: Reg. West 3. Spieltag | 1 | Granda, Brian | 1386 | 1416 | 54.22 | 16.47 |
1/12 | SJMM: Reg. West 3. Spieltag | 1 | Parriaux, Raphaël | 1568 | 1416 | 29.42 | 25.4 |
1/12 | SJMM: Reg. West 2. Spieltag | 0 | Pichler, Raphael | 1257 | 1416 | 71.29 | -25.66 |
1/12 | SJMM: Reg. West 2. Spieltag | 1 | Folomietow, Arcady | 1350 | 1416 | 59.22 | 14.67 |
1/12 | SGM: 3. RL 5.Runde | 0 | Rubin, Stefan | 1548 | 1416 | 31.9 | -11.48 |
1/12 | SGM: 3. RL 4.Runde | 0 | Lehmann, Max | 1339 | 1416 | 60.72 | -21.86 |
1/12 | SGM: 3. RL 3.Runde | 0 | Oestmann, Lukas | 1422 | 1416 | 49.01 | -17.64 |
6/11 | SJMM: Reg. West 1. Spieltag | 0 | Georgescu, Lena | 1322 | 1434 | 65.26 | -23.49 |
6/11 | SGM: 3. RL 2.Runde | 0 | Zürcher, Thomas | 1613 | 1434 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
6/11 | SGM: 3. RL 1.Runde | 1 | Rychener, Elina | 1372 | 1434 | 58.67 | 14.87 |
5/11 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1195 | 1466 | 83.01 | 6.11 |
5/11 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 1 | Fischer, Daniel | 1438 | 1466 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
5/11 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 0 | Pecorini, Angie | 1294 | 1466 | 72.84 | -26.22 |
5/11 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 0 | Pellicoro, Michael | 1408 | 1466 | 57.98 | -20.87 |
5/11 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1256 | 1466 | 77.1 | 8.24 |
5/11 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 0 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1246 | 1466 | 78.16 | -28.13 |
5/11 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 1 | Brandis, Sarah | 1350 | 1466 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
3/11 | 3. Quali.- SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1326 | 1350 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
3/11 | 3. Quali.- SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1326 | 1350 | 53.38 | -19.21 |
3/11 | 3. Quali.- SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1326 | 1350 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
3/11 | 3. Quali.- SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1354 | 1350 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
3/11 | 3. Quali.- SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Nägelin, Lars | 1554 | 1350 | 23.53 | -8.47 |
3/11 | 3. Quali.- SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1237 | 1350 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
3/11 | 3. Quali.- SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Suda, Ruben | 1403 | 1350 | 42.56 | 20.67 |
3/11 | 12. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Walk, David | 1343 | 1350 | 50.98 | 17.64 |
3/11 | 12. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Rychener, Elina | 1287 | 1350 | 58.81 | 14.82 |
3/11 | 12. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Nägelin, Lars | 1554 | 1350 | 23.53 | -8.47 |
3/11 | 12. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Roshardt, Fabian | 1350 | 1350 | 50 | 18 |
3/11 | 12. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1243 | 1350 | 64.73 | 12.69 |
3/11 | 12. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Zbinden, Corentin | 1349 | 1350 | 50.14 | 17.94 |
3/11 | 12. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Pecorini, Anthony | 1432 | 1350 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
2/11 | SGM: 3. RL 7.Runde | 0 | Schmid, Simon | 1740 | 1357 | 8.78 | -3.16 |
2/11 | SGM: 3. RL 5.Runde | 0 | Gotti, Nicola | 1713 | 1357 | 10.4 | -3.74 |
1/11 | SGM: 3. RL 4.Runde | 0 | Mäder, Peter Viktor | 1674 | 1331 | 11.19 | -4.03 |
1/11 | SGM: 3. RL 3.Runde | ½ | Streit, Alexander | 1514 | 1331 | 25.76 | 8.72 |
1/11 | 2. Quali.-SM U10 Riehen | 0 | Löw, Valentin | 1339 | 1331 | 48.73 | -17.54 |
1/11 | 2. Quali.-SM U10 Riehen | 1 | Hofer, Jill | 1331 | 1331 | 49.85 | 18.05 |
1/11 | 2. Quali.-SM U10 Riehen | 1 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1323 | 1331 | 50.98 | 17.64 |
1/11 | 2. Quali.-SM U10 Riehen | 0 | Zaza, Alexandre | 1312 | 1331 | 52.53 | -18.91 |
1/11 | 2. Quali.-SM U10 Riehen | 0 | Perman, Denis | 1387 | 1331 | 42.01 | -15.12 |
1/11 | 2. Quali.-SM U10 Riehen | 1 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1350 | 1331 | 47.32 | 18.96 |
1/11 | 2. Quali.-SM U10 Riehen | 1 | Rupps, Joel | 1347 | 1331 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
6/10 | SGM: 3. RL 2.Runde | 0 | Schnyder, Max | 1648 | 1352 | 14.68 | -5.28 |
6/10 | SGM: 3. RL 1.Runde | 0 | Marti, Yann | 1387 | 1352 | 45.07 | -16.22 |
5/10 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1253 | 1347 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
5/10 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 0 | Hofmann, Colin | 1634 | 1347 | 15.42 | -5.55 |
5/10 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1253 | 1347 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
5/10 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1287 | 1347 | 58.26 | -20.97 |
5/10 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 1 | Rychener, Elina | 1218 | 1347 | 67.45 | 11.71 |
5/10 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1218 | 1347 | 67.45 | 11.71 |
5/10 | SM U10 in Wil SG | 0 | Achermann, Florin | 1345 | 1347 | 50.14 | -18.05 |
3/10 | 11. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Angst, Oliver | 1317 | 1368 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
3/10 | 11. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1357 | 1368 | 51.55 | -18.55 |
3/10 | 11. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Rychener, Elina | 1277 | 1368 | 62.61 | 13.45 |
3/10 | 11. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Aebersold, Jonathan | 1422 | 1368 | 42.29 | -15.22 |
3/10 | 11. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | von Willich, Ferdinand | 1397 | 1368 | 45.91 | -16.53 |
3/10 | 11. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Glaus, David | 1337 | 1368 | 54.36 | 16.42 |
3/10 | 11. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Calderon, Federico | 1397 | 1368 | 45.91 | -16.53 |
2/10 | SMM: 3. Liga 2. Runde | 0 | Gigon, Claude | 1821 | 1350 | 4.75 | -1.71 |
2/10 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1358 | 1350 | 48.87 | 0.4 |
2/10 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Schweizer, William | 1421 | 1350 | 39.95 | 21.61 |
2/10 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Rychener, Noah | 1518 | 1350 | 27.5 | -9.9 |
2/10 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Mégret, Jean | 1454 | 1350 | 35.52 | -12.78 |
2/10 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Chanex, Arnaud | 1434 | 1350 | 38.18 | -13.74 |
2/10 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1358 | 1350 | 48.87 | 18.4 |
2/10 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1306 | 1350 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
1/10 | SM U10 Solothurn | 1 | Catsiapis, Tatiana | 1278 | 59.08 | 0 | |
1/10 | SM U10 Solothurn | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1289 | 57.7 | 0 | |
1/10 | SM U10 Solothurn | 0 | Duong, Yisam | 1344 | 50 | 0 | |
1/10 | SM U10 Solothurn | 0 | Nägelin, Lars | 1366 | 46.75 | 0 | |
1/10 | SM U10 Solothurn | 0 | Pecorini, Anthony | 1276 | 59.36 | 0 | |
1/10 | SM U10 Solothurn | ½ | Suda, Ruben | 1350 | 49.15 | 0 | |
1/10 | SM U10 Solothurn | 0 | Hüppi, Nathanael | 1352 | 48.73 | 0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
2022 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
2020 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
2019 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 57 |
2018 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 70 |
2017 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 63 |
2016 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 57 |
2015 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 51 |
2014 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 48 |
2013 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 39 |
2012 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 |
2011 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 35 |
2010 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 24 |