19666: Stijve Niels, Payerne
Elo: 2118
Expectative: +24.01
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | ½ | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2234 | 0.342156 | 3.78826 |
SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | ½ | Ustiyanovych, Nazariy | 2305 | 0.255395 | 5.87053 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Baechler, Alexandre | 1527 | 0.981669 | 0.6 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 2171 | 0.427066 | 13.7504 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 634
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Haag, Gregor | 2385 | 2098 | 15.51 | 20.28 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Toktomushev, Teimur | 2275 | 2099 | 26.69 | -6.41 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Stysiak, Szymon | 2176 | 2099 | 39.27 | 14.57 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Muheim, Sebastian | 2190 | 2099 | 37.38 | -8.97 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 2064 | 2054 | 48.59 | 12.34 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 1 | Cadei, Frédéric | 2057 | 2054 | 49.58 | 12.1 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 0 | Schwägli, Bruno | 2226 | 2054 | 27.16 | -6.52 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2339 | 2054 | 15.68 | 8.24 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2340 | 2054 | 15.6 | 20.26 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 2122 | 2054 | 40.5 | 2.28 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | Fischer, Daniel | 2309 | 2054 | 18.36 | -4.41 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Stalhandske, Julien | 1751 | 2054 | 85.88 | 3.39 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1806 | 2054 | 80.97 | 4.57 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1099 | 2054 | 100 | 0.6 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2471 | 2054 | 7.02 | -1.68 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2230 | 2054 | 26.69 | -6.41 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | ½ | Curien, Nicolas | 2206 | 2065 | 30.91 | 4.58 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2157 | 2065 | 37.25 | -8.94 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2009 | 2065 | 57.85 | -1.88 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2133 | 2065 | 40.5 | -9.72 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 2013 | 2065 | 57.29 | -1.75 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2224 | 2065 | 28.7 | -6.89 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2196 | 2065 | 32.16 | 4.28 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2374 | 2065 | 13.73 | -3.3 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2147 | 2065 | 38.59 | 14.74 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2247 | 2065 | 26 | -6.24 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2197 | 2065 | 32.04 | 4.31 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 2019 | 2070 | 57.15 | -13.72 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2060 | 2070 | 51.41 | 11.66 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 0 | Chervet, Olivier | 1934 | 2070 | 68.34 | -16.4 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1913 | 2070 | 71.06 | 6.95 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Stojanovic, Mihajlo | 2525 | 2070 | 5.38 | -1.29 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Kamber, Adrian | 1871 | 2070 | 75.8 | 5.81 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1926 | 2070 | 69.34 | 7.36 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Arquint, Andri | 1956 | 2070 | 65.65 | -3.76 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1934 | 2070 | 68.47 | 7.57 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Schweizer, Simon | 2159 | 2070 | 37.65 | -9.04 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 2162 | 2045 | 33.96 | -8.15 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2152 | 2045 | 35.26 | 3.54 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 2231 | 2045 | 25.54 | -6.13 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Tissier, Grégoire | 1982 | 2045 | 58.81 | 9.88 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2014 | 2045 | 54.36 | 10.95 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Vesin, Jean-Robert | 2231 | 2045 | 25.54 | 5.87 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Joie, Sébastien | 2347 | 2045 | 14.36 | 8.55 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1997 | 2031 | 54.78 | -13.15 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2094 | 2031 | 41.19 | 2.12 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2483 | 2031 | 5.5 | -1.32 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2384 | 2031 | 10.6 | -2.54 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1758 | 2031 | 83.28 | 4.01 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1803 | 2031 | 78.99 | 5.04 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2304 | 2031 | 16.72 | 7.99 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1834 | 2031 | 75.69 | 5.83 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1860 | 2031 | 72.73 | 6.55 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1764 | 2031 | 82.74 | 4.14 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2271 | 2031 | 19.81 | -4.75 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | 1 | Becker, Dirk | 2299 | 1988 | 13.58 | 20.74 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Kelecevic, Nedeljko | 2137 | 1988 | 29.92 | 4.82 |
6/22 | 11ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 1 | Lovey, Fabrice | 1440 | 1988 | 97.37 | 0.63 |
6/22 | 11ème Grand Prix de Monthey | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 2128 | 1988 | 31.03 | 4.55 |
6/22 | 11ème Grand Prix de Monthey | 1 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1927 | 1988 | 58.54 | 9.95 |
6/22 | 11ème Grand Prix de Monthey | ½ | Planchamp, Jacob | 2070 | 1988 | 38.59 | 2.74 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 0 | Fejzullahu, Afrim | 2293 | 2000 | 15.01 | -3.6 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | 0 | Klauser, Markus | 2368 | 2000 | 9.66 | -2.32 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 0 | Habibi, Ali | 2200 | 2000 | 23.87 | -5.73 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Ferster, Fabian | 2174 | 1986 | 25.31 | -6.08 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Sedina, Yelena | 2281 | 1986 | 14.85 | -3.56 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Titov, Dmitrii | 1937 | 1986 | 56.88 | 10.35 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Bischofberger, Dario | 2157 | 1986 | 27.27 | 5.45 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Dijkstra, Hidde | 1923 | 1986 | 58.81 | -14.12 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Grütter, Rolf | 1911 | 1986 | 60.46 | 9.49 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2069 | 1986 | 38.46 | -9.23 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Wyss, Peter A. | 1908 | 1986 | 60.86 | 9.39 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Bex, Pierre-Alain | 2194 | 1986 | 23.11 | 6.45 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1890 | 1986 | 63.28 | 8.81 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1617 | 1986 | 90.4 | -9.7 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1683 | 1986 | 85.8 | 3.41 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Kaser, Nicolas | 1960 | 1986 | 53.66 | 11.12 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Amado-Blanco, Carlos | 1830 | 1986 | 70.94 | 6.98 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1924 | 1986 | 58.68 | -14.08 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1934 | 1986 | 57.29 | -13.75 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Schneuwly, Achim | 2009 | 1986 | 46.76 | 12.78 |
4/22 | ISF Biel ATO 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1316 | 1986 | 100 | 0.6 |
4/22 | 23. Open Int. de Sants | 0 | Bänziger, Fabian | 2475 | 1986 | 4.22 | -1.01 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 0 | Stojanovic, Dusan | 1865 | 2034 | 72.49 | -17.4 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 0 | Lienhard, Alex | 2235 | 2034 | 23.87 | -5.73 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1945 | 2034 | 62.35 | 9.04 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1969 | 2034 | 59.09 | 9.82 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 2042 | 2034 | 48.87 | -11.73 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2066 | 2034 | 45.5 | -10.92 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 2169 | 2034 | 31.66 | -7.6 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Python, Noé | 1918 | 2034 | 65.91 | -3.82 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Löffler, Markus | 2266 | 2034 | 20.6 | 7.06 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1812 | 2034 | 78.37 | -6.81 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Sutter, Oliver | 2306 | 2034 | 16.81 | -4.03 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Manko, Mariia | 2114 | 2034 | 38.86 | -9.33 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1955 | 2034 | 61 | 9.36 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1836 | 2034 | 75.92 | 5.78 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Rexhepi, Bashkim | 1573 | 2034 | 94.88 | 1.23 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Emmott, Steven Newman | 1820 | 2034 | 77.64 | -18.63 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Brüssow, Jakob | 1863 | 2034 | 72.84 | 6.52 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Brunner, Manuel | 1695 | 2034 | 88.46 | 2.77 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Zakic, Srdjan | 2324 | 2034 | 15.26 | -3.66 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Schmidbauer, Frank | 2074 | 2019 | 42.29 | 1.85 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Bundesliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Schweighoffer, Martin | 2145 | 2019 | 32.8 | 16.13 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Ellenbroek, Eric | 1835 | 2019 | 74.23 | 6.18 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Laffely, Sacha | 1644 | 2019 | 90.81 | -9.8 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1880 | 2019 | 68.84 | 7.48 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1762 | 2019 | 81.82 | -7.64 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Bonauer, Stephan | 1530 | 2019 | 95.81 | 1.01 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2035 | 2014 | 47.18 | 12.68 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1901 | 2014 | 65.52 | 8.27 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Bundesliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Marti, Reto | 1920 | 2014 | 63.15 | -15.16 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Pommerehne, Michael | 2097 | 2014 | 38.59 | 14.74 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 1 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1914 | 2014 | 63.95 | 8.65 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 0 | Borner, Daniel | 2105 | 2014 | 37.52 | -9 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 0 | Mauron, Pierre | 2062 | 2014 | 43.26 | -10.38 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2025 | 2014 | 48.59 | -11.66 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2090 | 2014 | 39.41 | -9.46 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2052 | 2014 | 44.8 | 1.25 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen MTO | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2094 | 2014 | 38.86 | 14.67 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 1 | Monnerat, David | 1975 | 1940 | 45.08 | 13.18 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 1 | Löffler, Markus | 2269 | 1940 | 12.31 | 21.05 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | 1 | Schwägli, Bruno | 2215 | 1940 | 16.55 | 20.03 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Angst, Oliver | 2204 | 1940 | 17.53 | 19.79 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 0 | Lucca, Kevin | 2035 | 1917 | 33.96 | -8.15 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 1 | Deubelbeiss, René | 2014 | 1917 | 36.58 | 15.22 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 1 | Pomini, Aurélien | 2248 | 1917 | 12.09 | 21.1 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 0 | Vilaseca, Laurent | 2078 | 1917 | 28.58 | -6.86 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Fluckiger, Benoit | 1480 | 1917 | 93.88 | 1.47 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Balzer, Lars | 2059 | 1917 | 30.78 | -7.39 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1200 | 1917 | 100 | 0.6 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Bellmann, Rambert | 2092 | 1917 | 26.81 | -6.43 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Longepierre, Chloé | 1706 | 1917 | 77.22 | 5.47 |
5/21 | 15. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Mirino, Alessio | 1452 | 1917 | 95.03 | 1.19 |
5/21 | 15. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2219 | 1917 | 14.28 | -3.43 |
5/21 | 15. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2274 | 1917 | 10.34 | -2.48 |
5/21 | 15. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1722 | 1917 | 75.47 | 5.89 |
5/21 | 15. Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1761 | 1917 | 70.94 | 6.98 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Shahmammadli, Safkhan | 1958 | 1963 | 50.71 | 11.83 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1891 | 1963 | 60.05 | -14.41 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1698 | 1963 | 82.56 | 4.19 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1873 | 1963 | 62.35 | -14.96 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Cakic, Igor | 1845 | 1963 | 66.04 | -15.85 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1906 | 1963 | 57.99 | -1.92 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Budinski, Noah | 1747 | 1963 | 77.64 | 5.37 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1710 | 1963 | 81.45 | -19.55 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 2182 | 1976 | 23.21 | -5.57 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | ½ | Meier, Lukas | 2089 | 1976 | 34.35 | 3.76 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1935 | 1976 | 55.76 | -13.38 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2135 | 1976 | 28.7 | -6.89 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 1863 | 1976 | 65.52 | 8.27 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2044 | 1976 | 40.36 | -9.69 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1745 | 1976 | 79.3 | 4.97 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | ½ | Cakic, Igor | 1831 | 1976 | 69.47 | -4.67 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U16 2020/21 | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 1922 | 1976 | 57.43 | 10.22 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga A, 2. Runde | ½ | Wehrle, Maximilian | 1662 | 2009 | 89.01 | -9.36 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga A, 1. Runde | 1 | Schmocker, Jan | 1873 | 2009 | 68.59 | 7.54 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1837 | 2009 | 72.84 | -17.48 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Armstrong, Max | 1501 | 2009 | 96.4 | 0.86 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Hesse, Raphael | 1508 | 2009 | 96.2 | 0.91 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 1876 | 2009 | 68.09 | -16.34 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 1 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 2047 | 1973 | 39.68 | 14.48 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1834 | 1973 | 68.84 | 7.48 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 1 | Budinski, Noah | 1707 | 1973 | 82.65 | 4.16 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 Prangins | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 1925 | 1973 | 56.74 | 10.38 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | ½ | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 2038 | 1893 | 30.29 | 4.73 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1827 | 1893 | 59.23 | 9.79 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Schlegel, Igor | 2040 | 1893 | 30.16 | 16.76 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1716 | 1893 | 73.43 | 6.38 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1900 | 1893 | 49.01 | 12.24 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Python, Noé | 1890 | 1893 | 50.42 | 11.9 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Bounlom, Jannik | 2094 | 1893 | 23.87 | 18.27 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 2080 | 1847 | 20.6 | -4.94 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Solomir, Yanick | 1261 | 1847 | 98.09 | 0.6 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1746 | 1847 | 64.08 | 8.62 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1719 | 1847 | 67.58 | 7.78 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1687 | 1847 | 71.54 | 6.83 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Bischofberger, Dario | 2198 | 1847 | 10.73 | 9.42 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1422 | 1847 | 93.35 | 1.6 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Mazenauer, Christian | 1387 | 1847 | 94.84 | 1.24 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Schlegel, Igor | 2074 | 1847 | 21.11 | 18.93 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Krenz, Sarah | 2091 | 1847 | 19.51 | -4.68 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Giesinger, Elias | 2228 | 1821 | 7.51 | 22.2 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Potterat, Marc | 2131 | 1821 | 13.58 | -3.26 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1758 | 1821 | 58.81 | 9.88 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 2042 | 1821 | 21.73 | -5.22 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Brühwiler, Chris | 1508 | 1821 | 86.5 | 3.24 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1608 | 1904 | 85.23 | -20.46 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1579 | 1904 | 87.47 | -20.99 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1720 | 1904 | 74.23 | 6.18 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1332 | 1904 | 97.84 | 0.6 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1423 | 1904 | 95.55 | 1.07 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1572 | 1904 | 87.98 | -21.11 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1706 | 1904 | 75.8 | -18.19 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1768 | 1904 | 68.47 | -16.43 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2334 | 1904 | 6.42 | -1.54 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1697 | 1904 | 76.79 | 5.57 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1611 | 1904 | 84.99 | -8.4 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Epiney, Frédéric | 1933 | 1904 | 46.06 | -11.05 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Jaquier, Daniel | 1853 | 1904 | 57.15 | -13.72 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Patzelt, Nikolaus | 2134 | 1904 | 20.81 | 19.01 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2397 | 1904 | 4.07 | -0.98 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Fischer, Anna | 1405 | 1904 | 96.12 | 0.93 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 0 | Taras, Marian Aleksander | 2060 | 1904 | 29.06 | -6.98 |
5/19 | Kat. U16/Open Muttenz, 1. SM Q | 1 | Willems, Niels | 2381 | 1904 | 4.59 | 22.9 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1935 | 1879 | 42.15 | 1.88 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Stegmaier, Walter | 1806 | 1879 | 60.18 | 9.56 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Hug, Mark-Simon | 1951 | 1879 | 39.82 | 2.44 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1921 | 1879 | 43.96 | -10.55 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Fecker, Jan | 1922 | 1879 | 43.96 | -10.55 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Suter, Christian | 1835 | 1879 | 56.18 | 10.52 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Brandis, Sarah | 1781 | 1879 | 63.42 | 8.78 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1634 | 1879 | 80.68 | -19.36 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Tuor, Gallus | 1651 | 1879 | 78.99 | 5.04 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Valencak, Stanislav | 1937 | 1879 | 41.88 | 13.95 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1574 | 1879 | 85.96 | -20.63 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Schmocker, Jan | 1868 | 1879 | 51.55 | 11.63 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Joseph, Hans | 1428 | 1879 | 94.42 | 1.34 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Novalic, Miralem | 2045 | 1879 | 27.74 | 17.34 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1353 | 1879 | 96.85 | 0.76 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1576 | 1879 | 85.8 | 3.41 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Tschopp, Bernhard | 1936 | 1973 | 55.06 | -13.22 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Sadeghi, Hassan Roger | 2131 | 1973 | 28.82 | -6.92 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Andreescu, Valeriu | 2081 | 1973 | 35.13 | -8.43 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1807 | 1973 | 72.14 | 6.69 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Wüthrich, Stefan | 1889 | 1973 | 61.68 | 9.2 |
3/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Vermin, Hans | 1854 | 1973 | 66.17 | -15.88 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1718 | 1973 | 81.54 | -19.57 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 1969 | 1973 | 50.56 | -12.14 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1721 | 1973 | 81.35 | -19.52 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1741 | 1973 | 79.4 | 4.94 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1726 | 1973 | 80.87 | -19.41 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1740 | 1973 | 79.4 | 4.94 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 1763 | 1973 | 77 | 5.52 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Jaussi, Kevin | 1844 | 1973 | 67.46 | -4.19 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Levrand, Roland | 2143 | 1973 | 27.39 | -6.57 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Borner, Daniel | 2143 | 1973 | 27.27 | -6.55 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 1 | Gemperle, Peter | 1858 | 1973 | 65.78 | 8.21 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Pahud, Cédric | 2195 | 1973 | 21.63 | -5.19 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 1 | Brandis, Sarah | 1824 | 1973 | 70.08 | 7.18 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Goldstern, Filip Daniel | 2295 | 1973 | 12.75 | -3.06 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Siminszki, Mark | 1450 | 1944 | 95.96 | 0.97 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1510 | 1944 | 93.75 | 1.5 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Bounlom, Jannik | 2058 | 1944 | 34.22 | 15.79 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Pannatier, Arnaud | 1799 | 1944 | 69.47 | 7.33 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1713 | 1944 | 79.19 | 4.99 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Ondozi, Murtez | 2382 | 1944 | 6.07 | -1.46 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 1898 | 1928 | 54.22 | -13.01 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Arulanantham, Aneet | 1820 | 1928 | 64.87 | -3.57 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Pantillon, Patrick André | 1821 | 1928 | 64.74 | 8.46 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1658 | 1928 | 82.92 | 4.1 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Cakic, Igor | 1674 | 1928 | 81.54 | 4.43 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Wildberger, Chet | 1405 | 1928 | 96.75 | 0.78 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1647 | 1928 | 83.98 | 3.85 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1704 | 1928 | 78.58 | 5.14 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Papakonstantinou, Spyridon | 2153 | 1928 | 21.32 | 6.88 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Drechsler, Christoph | 2166 | 1928 | 20 | -4.8 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Rasch, Holger | 2256 | 1928 | 12.24 | -2.94 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Landmesser, Michael | 1442 | 1928 | 95.71 | 1.03 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Poell, Jörg | 1712 | 1928 | 77.75 | 5.34 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Lucca, Kevin | 2064 | 1938 | 32.93 | -7.9 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1812 | 1938 | 67.2 | 7.87 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Zülli, Christian | 1714 | 1938 | 78.68 | 5.12 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Budinski, Noah | 1471 | 1938 | 95.06 | 1.18 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1571 | 1938 | 90.34 | 2.32 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Waser, Timon | 1594 | 1938 | 88.87 | -21.33 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1361 | 1938 | 97.93 | 0.6 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Raimondi, Francesco | 1501 | 1938 | 93.88 | 1.47 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1956 | 1917 | 44.52 | -10.68 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1556 | 1917 | 89.91 | 2.42 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2024 | 1917 | 35.26 | -8.46 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1473 | 1917 | 94.18 | 1.4 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2277 | 1917 | 10.15 | -2.44 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2011 | 1917 | 36.98 | 15.12 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1884 | 1917 | 54.64 | -1.11 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1963 | 1917 | 43.54 | -10.45 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1976 | 1917 | 41.74 | 13.98 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2378 | 1917 | 5.16 | -1.24 |
5/18 | WYCC 2018 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2040 | 1917 | 33.18 | 16.04 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Bur, Alexandre | 2013 | 1917 | 36.85 | 15.16 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Rochat, Georges | 2078 | 1917 | 28.58 | -6.86 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Toth, Manoush | 1655 | 1917 | 82.38 | 4.23 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1532 | 1917 | 91.33 | 2.08 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1951 | 1917 | 45.22 | -10.85 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Martinek, Lukas | 1520 | 1917 | 91.98 | 1.93 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1402 | 1917 | 96.57 | 0.82 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Limacher, Armin | 1899 | 1940 | 55.9 | 10.58 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Dill, Xaver | 2182 | 1940 | 19.61 | -4.71 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Wälti, Thomas | 1975 | 1940 | 45.08 | -10.82 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Krebs, Samuel | 2103 | 1940 | 28.34 | -6.8 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Brandis, Benjamin | 1950 | 1940 | 48.73 | -11.7 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Roth, Daniel | 1878 | 1940 | 58.68 | 9.92 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Zogg, Werner | 1910 | 1940 | 54.22 | -13.01 |
4/18 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2046 | 1940 | 35.52 | 3.47 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Sobari, Robin | 1760 | 1846 | 61.95 | -14.87 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Machoud, Pascal | 1735 | 1846 | 65.26 | 8.34 |
3/18 | SJMM kleiner Final | 1 | Cordey, Colin | 1822 | 1846 | 53.38 | 11.19 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Labelle, Ambroise | 1896 | 1846 | 42.98 | 13.68 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 7. Runde | 1 | Babineca, Darja | 1841 | 1846 | 50.56 | 11.86 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 6. Runde | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1941 | 1846 | 36.85 | -8.84 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1872 | 1846 | 46.34 | 0.88 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1882 | 1846 | 44.94 | 13.22 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1944 | 1846 | 36.45 | 15.25 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1673 | 1846 | 72.96 | 6.49 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Schlegel, Igor | 1983 | 1846 | 31.28 | 4.49 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Babineca, Darja | 1841 | 1846 | 50.56 | 11.86 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1941 | 1846 | 36.85 | 3.16 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Meier, Manuel | 1777 | 1846 | 59.64 | 9.69 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Amado-Blanco, Carlos | 1844 | 1846 | 50.14 | -0.03 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1722 | 1846 | 66.82 | 7.96 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Svendsen, Hannelore | 1755 | 1846 | 62.62 | 8.97 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Sommer, Matthias | 1718 | 1846 | 67.46 | 7.81 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Blickle, Michael | 1722 | 1846 | 66.95 | -4.07 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1837 | 1846 | 51.27 | -12.3 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Deschenaux, Yves | 2154 | 1842 | 13.58 | -3.26 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bojkovic, Zoran | 1675 | 1842 | 72.26 | 6.66 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 0 | Grandadam, Nicolas | 2309 | 1842 | 4.97 | -1.19 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 1 | Débieux, Marc Alfred | 1558 | 1842 | 84.32 | 3.76 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 1 | Bonferroni, Carlo | 1680 | 1842 | 71.66 | 6.8 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 0 | Hofmann, Colin | 2010 | 1842 | 27.74 | -6.66 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 0 | Gendre, Stéphane | 2179 | 1842 | 11.67 | -2.8 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1787 | 1877 | 62.48 | -15 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1676 | 1877 | 76.13 | -18.27 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Schmocker, Jan | 1636 | 1877 | 80.29 | 4.73 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Mansoor, Sharif | 2089 | 1877 | 22.68 | -5.44 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2440 | 1877 | 2.33 | -0.56 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1524 | 1840 | 86.81 | 4.75 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1864 | 1840 | 46.62 | 19.22 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U16 + Open | 1 | Jucker, Elio | 1668 | 1840 | 72.84 | 9.78 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U16 + Open | 1 | Potterat, Aaron | 1672 | 1840 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U16 + Open | 0 | Potterat, Marc | 2178 | 1840 | 11.6 | -4.18 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U16 + Open | 0 | Giesinger, Elias | 2103 | 1840 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U16 + Open | ½ | Hug, Mark-Simon | 1914 | 1840 | 39.68 | 3.72 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Günsberg, Alex | 1813 | 1755 | 41.88 | 20.92 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Putallaz, Jean-Christophe | 1833 | 1755 | 39 | 21.96 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Babineca, Darja | 1752 | 1755 | 50.42 | 17.85 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1363 | 1755 | 91.71 | 2.98 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Python, Noé | 1647 | 1755 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1775 | 1755 | 47.18 | 1.01 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1535 | 1755 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1870 | 1732 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Gamsa, Clemens | 1789 | 1732 | 42.01 | 2.87 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1674 | 1732 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1566 | 1732 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Schlegel, Igor | 1914 | 1732 | 26 | 8.64 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1628 | 1732 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1709 | 1732 | 53.24 | -19.17 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | ½ | Lesniak, Julien | 1781 | 1732 | 43.26 | 2.43 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 1 | Mégroz, Michael | 1586 | 1732 | 69.71 | 10.9 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 0 | Schaad, Pierluigi | 1792 | 1732 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1830 | 1732 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 1 | Gartmann, Luzius | 1791 | 1732 | 41.88 | 20.92 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 0 | Sigrist, Reto | 1668 | 1732 | 59.09 | -21.27 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 0 | Löffler, Helmut | 1746 | 1732 | 48.03 | -17.29 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bojkovic, Zoran | 1704 | 1747 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
3/17 | Coupe du Léman Finale Jun.A | 1 | Metin, Alp-Meric | 1448 | 1747 | 85.48 | 5.23 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Hert, Christoph | 1803 | 1747 | 42.15 | 2.83 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Winkler, Michael | 1862 | 1747 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Frey, Daniel | 1714 | 1747 | 54.64 | -19.67 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Frischknecht, Ernst | 1662 | 1747 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1831 | 1747 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Wenger, Arejou | 1668 | 1747 | 61 | 14.04 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1648 | 1747 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1281 | 1747 | 95.03 | 1.79 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1417 | 1747 | 87.83 | 4.38 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Spichtig, Elija | 1538 | 1747 | 77 | -9.72 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Trösch, Lukas | 1280 | 1747 | 95.1 | 1.76 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Toth, Manoush | 1399 | 1747 | 89.07 | -32.07 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Perroud, Noé | 1725 | 1718 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Capt, Pierre-André | 1612 | 1718 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1520 | 1718 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1650 | 1718 | 59.5 | -21.42 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1593 | 1718 | 67.07 | -6.15 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Asllani, Florian | 1388 | 1718 | 87.83 | 4.38 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1600 | 1718 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
1/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Reitzel, Yann | 1200 | 1753 | 97.47 | 0.91 |
1/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 1963 | 1753 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Anand, Aryan | 1557 | 1753 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 0 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1694 | 1753 | 58.26 | -20.97 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Raimondi, Francesco | 1448 | 1753 | 85.96 | 5.06 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1754 | 1753 | 49.72 | -17.9 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Koller, Simon | 1219 | 1753 | 97.02 | 1.07 |
1/17 | 16. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Paliwoda, Felix | 1635 | 1753 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
1/17 | 16. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Müller, Heinz | 1915 | 1753 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
1/17 | 16. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Honold, Felix | 1920 | 1753 | 27.74 | 8.01 |
1/17 | 16. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 1963 | 1753 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
1/17 | 16. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Jud, Marc | 2064 | 1753 | 13.58 | -4.89 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Vogt, Maeva | 1664 | 1759 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Hürlimann, Max | 1665 | 1759 | 63.15 | -22.73 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1893 | 1759 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Virovets, Lev | 1489 | 1759 | 83.1 | 6.08 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1557 | 1759 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1544 | 1759 | 77.64 | 8.05 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1364 | 1759 | 91.93 | 2.91 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Chatton, Jean-Bernard | 1611 | 1759 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Odermatt, Klaus | 1869 | 1759 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1300 | 1759 | 94.77 | 1.88 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1870 | 1759 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Burri, Roland | 1544 | 1759 | 77.75 | -9.99 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Milovanovic, Milos | 1854 | 1759 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Haas, Adrian | 1887 | 1759 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
5/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Dorsaz, Michel | 1772 | 1730 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
5/16 | CDL 2016 Finale Juniors | 1 | Monnier, Shakil | 1535 | 1730 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
4/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Gonzalez-Posada, José | 1760 | 1629 | 32.16 | 24.42 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Python, Noé | 1468 | 1629 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1739 | 1629 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1837 | 1629 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1634 | 1629 | 49.29 | 0.25 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | ½ | Fecker, Noah | 1997 | 1629 | 9.66 | 14.52 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1657 | 1629 | 46.06 | 19.42 |
4/16 | SM U12 Kreuzlingen | 1 | Babineca, Darja | 1690 | 1629 | 41.46 | 21.07 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Nägelin, Luis | 1721 | 1629 | 37.25 | -13.41 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Pellicoro, Fabian | 1749 | 1629 | 33.57 | 5.92 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Günsberg, Alex | 1755 | 1629 | 32.8 | 6.19 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1744 | 1629 | 34.09 | 23.73 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Forster, Martin | 1753 | 1629 | 32.93 | 6.15 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Andres, Manfred | 1728 | 1629 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
4/16 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Overney, Alodie | 1609 | 1629 | 52.68 | 17.04 |
3/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Pitt, Anthony | 1842 | 1662 | 26.23 | 26.56 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | ½ | Frischknecht, Ernst | 1673 | 1662 | 48.59 | 0.51 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Chatton, Jean-Bernard | 1708 | 1662 | 43.54 | -15.67 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Mattmann, Peter | 1663 | 1662 | 49.86 | -17.95 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | ½ | Mollard, Pascal | 1700 | 1662 | 44.66 | 1.92 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | ½ | Laska, Heinz | 1747 | 1662 | 38.19 | 4.25 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Nohl, Hansjörg | 1763 | 1662 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne HT 2 | 0 | Jost, Peter | 1732 | 1662 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1600 | 1662 | 58.68 | -3.12 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1639 | 1662 | 53.38 | -19.22 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1565 | 1662 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Virovets, Lev | 1450 | 1662 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Zweifel, Gavin | 1573 | 1662 | 62.35 | -4.45 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Yelegen, Garabed | 1720 | 1627 | 37.12 | -13.36 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Guex, Jean-Pierre | 1608 | 1627 | 52.68 | 17.04 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | ½ | Bounlom, Jannik | 1716 | 1627 | 37.52 | 4.49 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Monnier, Shakil | 1452 | 1627 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | ½ | Python, Noé | 1476 | 1627 | 70.21 | -7.27 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Anivarro, Nicolas | 1292 | 1627 | 88.19 | 4.25 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1682 | 1627 | 42.15 | 20.83 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1625 | 1548 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1686 | 1548 | 31.28 | 24.74 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Thommen, Leon | 1317 | 1548 | 79.3 | 7.45 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1536 | 1548 | 51.69 | 17.39 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_SM_U12_2016 | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1694 | 1548 | 30.29 | 7.1 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Granda, Brian | 1371 | 1530 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Vonnez, Anysia | 1372 | 1530 | 71.18 | 10.38 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Maradan, Christelle | 1680 | 1530 | 29.79 | 25.27 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Perréard, Nicolas | 1566 | 1530 | 45.08 | 1.77 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1411 | 1530 | 66.3 | 12.13 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1818 | 1530 | 15.43 | -5.55 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Python, Noé | 1406 | 1530 | 66.95 | 11.9 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 0 | Kannan, Ritish | 1469 | 1530 | 58.54 | -21.07 |
6/15 | Quali U12 | 1 | Monnier, Shakil | 1425 | 1530 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Wunderlin, Thomas | 1744 | 1530 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Iseli, Heinz | 1770 | 1530 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Bentzen, Thomas | 1249 | 1530 | 83.98 | 5.77 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Fischer, Daniel | 1846 | 1530 | 13.19 | -4.75 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Potterat, Aaron | 1300 | 1530 | 79.3 | -28.55 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1430 | 1530 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Denzinger, Karl | 1689 | 1530 | 28.7 | -10.33 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Overney, Alodie | 1453 | 1611 | 71.06 | -25.58 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Cauderay, Philippe | 1459 | 1611 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1517 | 1611 | 63.02 | -22.69 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Abbet, Michel | 1384 | 1611 | 78.89 | 7.6 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Jenny, Philipp | 1350 | 1611 | 82.19 | 6.41 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Farner, Ruedi | 1500 | 1611 | 65.13 | -23.45 |
4/15 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Paganini, Manuel | 1386 | 1611 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1650 | 1611 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 0 | Peter, Yul | 1554 | 1611 | 57.99 | -20.87 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1652 | 1611 | 44.24 | 2.07 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1771 | 1611 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1576 | 1611 | 54.92 | -19.77 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1432 | 1611 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
4/15 | Schweizer Meisterschaft U10 | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1531 | 1611 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
3/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Wagner, Ludwig | 1478 | 1583 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 1 | Nellissen, Werner | 1494 | 1583 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 1 | Wolfensberger, Jannick | 1402 | 1583 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 0 | Dubois, Gaëtan | 1374 | 1583 | 77 | -27.72 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 1 | Kostezer, Elias | 1415 | 1583 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 1 | Overney, Alodie | 1447 | 1583 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | ½ | Mégroz, Michael | 1498 | 1583 | 61.81 | -4.25 |
3/15 | Bundesturnier HT3 | 0 | Prato, Sandro | 1488 | 1583 | 63.15 | -22.73 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Trösch, Lukas | 1341 | 1583 | 80.39 | 7.06 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1393 | 1583 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Hristov, Martin | 1455 | 1583 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Peter, Yul | 1475 | 1583 | 64.87 | -23.35 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | ½ | Binz, Lennox | 1553 | 1583 | 54.22 | -1.52 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Brodard, Zacharie | 1465 | 1583 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1426 | 1583 | 71.06 | 10.42 |
2/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Arlettaz, Jean-Louis | 1584 | 1601 | 52.54 | -18.91 |
2/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Mircetic, Bojan | 1708 | 1601 | 35.39 | 5.26 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Méan, Viktor | 1386 | 1601 | 77.64 | 8.05 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1368 | 1601 | 79.6 | 7.35 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1265 | 1601 | 88.26 | 4.23 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Kannan, Ritish | 1412 | 1601 | 74.8 | -26.93 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Waser, Timon | 1348 | 1601 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Lachappelle, Elia | 1388 | 1601 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1396 | 1601 | 76.57 | -27.57 |
2/15 | Bad Ragazer Osterturnier | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1424 | 1601 | 73.43 | 9.57 |
2/15 | Bad Ragazer Osterturnier | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2053 | 1601 | 5.5 | -1.98 |
2/15 | Bad Ragazer Osterturnier | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1816 | 1601 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
2/15 | Bad Ragazer Osterturnier | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1786 | 1601 | 25.65 | 8.76 |
2/15 | Bad Ragazer Osterturnier | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1534 | 1601 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
2/15 | Bad Ragazer Osterturnier | 0 | Giesinger, Elias | 1896 | 1601 | 14.85 | -5.35 |
2/15 | Bad Ragazer Osterturnier | 0 | Bischoff, Peter | 2033 | 1601 | 6.33 | -2.28 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | ½ | Binz, Lennox | 1459 | 1576 | 65.91 | -5.73 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Lachappelle, Elia | 1398 | 1576 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1461 | 1576 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1384 | 1576 | 75.14 | 8.95 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Steinmann, Jason | 1350 | 1576 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1641 | 1576 | 40.91 | -14.73 |
1/15 | Quali U10 Trubschachen | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1355 | 1576 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Maire, Logan | 1350 | 1382 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Berchtold, Michelle | 1422 | 1382 | 44.38 | 20.02 |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Rosset, Fabien | 1405 | 1382 | 46.76 | 19.17 |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Maire, Logan | 1350 | 1382 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1488 | 1382 | 35.39 | -12.74 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1304 | 1382 | 60.86 | 14.09 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 1 | Strässle, Michael | 1399 | 1382 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 1 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1332 | 1382 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 1 | Binz, Norris | 1331 | 1382 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 1 | Waser, Timon | 1332 | 1382 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
6/14 | CH-Quali2015u10 | 1 | Peter, Yul | 1376 | 1382 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Thurnheer, Peter | 1651 | 1382 | 16.99 | 29.88 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1593 | 1382 | 22.78 | 27.8 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Schreiber, Robert | 1598 | 1382 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Del Val, Moïse | 1785 | 1382 | 7.71 | -2.78 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Job, Andreas | 1876 | 1382 | 4.04 | -1.45 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1800 | 1382 | 6.97 | -2.51 |
6/14 | AT 38. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Sigrist, René | 1678 | 1382 | 14.77 | -5.32 |
5/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Hofer-Feller, Astrid | 1257 | 1369 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
4/14 | EU-Jugendmeisterschaft Mureck | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1410 | 1420 | 51.41 | -18.51 |
4/14 | EU-Jugendmeisterschaft Mureck | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1620 | 1420 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
4/14 | EU-Jugendmeisterschaft Mureck | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1280 | 1420 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
4/14 | EU-Jugendmeisterschaft Mureck | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1280 | 1420 | 68.97 | -24.83 |
4/14 | EU-Jugendmeisterschaft Mureck | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1225 | 1420 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
4/14 | EU-Jugendmeisterschaft Mureck | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1570 | 1420 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
4/14 | EU-Jugendmeisterschaft Mureck | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1410 | 1420 | 51.41 | -18.51 |
4/14 | EU-Jugendmeisterschaft Mureck | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1675 | 1420 | 18.36 | -6.61 |
4/14 | EU-Jugendmeisterschaft Mureck | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1410 | 1420 | 51.41 | 17.49 |
3/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Funk, Kurt | 1640 | 1447 | 24.75 | -8.91 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Vom Brocke, Thomas | 1540 | 1447 | 37.12 | 22.64 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Ruf, Gerhard | 1578 | 1447 | 32.04 | -11.53 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Bruhin, Lukas | 1505 | 1447 | 41.88 | -15.08 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Zarri, Philippe | 1510 | 1447 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Reichelmeier, Ruedi | 1564 | 1447 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
3/14 | BT 2014, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Fontana, Javier | 1400 | 1447 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Germann, Thomas | 1221 | 1447 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Breitenmoser, Lea | 1060 | 1447 | 91.38 | 3.1 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Kisters, Salomon | 1226 | 1447 | 78.27 | -28.18 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1296 | 1447 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Lachappelle, Elia | 1313 | 1447 | 68.09 | -24.51 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1370 | 1447 | 60.73 | -21.86 |
3/14 | 15. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Méan, Viktor | 1372 | 1447 | 60.46 | 14.24 |
2/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Jaussi, Kevin | 1688 | 1408 | 16.11 | -5.8 |
2/14 | SMM 2014: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Hofer, Jill | 1387 | 1408 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Fecker, Noah | 1454 | 1408 | 43.68 | -15.72 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1196 | 1408 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1524 | 1408 | 34.09 | 5.73 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1377 | 1408 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1406 | 1408 | 50.28 | 17.9 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Schlegel, Igor | 1568 | 1408 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
2/14 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1105 | 1408 | 85.8 | 5.11 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1250 | 1373 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1439 | 1373 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1250 | 1373 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1345 | 1373 | 53.94 | -19.42 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1476 | 1373 | 35.79 | -12.88 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Peter, Yul | 1250 | 1373 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
1/14 | SM Quali Solothurn | 1 | Thommen, Leon | 1250 | 1373 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
1/14 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors B | 1 | Balet, Khéna | 1372 | 1373 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
1/14 | CdL Vaud Cat. Juniors B | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1350 | 1373 | 53.24 | 16.83 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1494 | 1327 | 27.86 | -10.03 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 0 | Toth, Manoush | 1291 | 1327 | 55.06 | -19.82 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Lachappelle, Elia | 1353 | 1327 | 46.34 | 19.32 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Taras, Lucas Simon | 1346 | 1327 | 47.32 | 18.96 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1346 | 1327 | 47.32 | 18.96 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1374 | 1327 | 43.54 | 2.33 |
6/13 | Quali-turnier U10/12/14 SG | 1 | Wendelgass, Kilian | 1283 | 1327 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
4/13 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Hakim, Victor | 1434 | 1313 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
4/13 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Birbaum, Susanne | 1350 | 1313 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
4/13 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Künzi, Matthias | 1335 | 1313 | 46.9 | 19.12 |
4/13 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Paganini, Manuel | 1396 | 1313 | 38.46 | -13.85 |
4/13 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Luder, Walter | 1425 | 1313 | 34.61 | 23.54 |
4/13 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Birbaum, Hans | 1434 | 1313 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
4/13 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Cauderay, Philippe | 1466 | 1313 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
3/13 | SMM 2013: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Racine, Rolf | 1700 | 1309 | 8.34 | -3 |
3/13 | BT HT3 | 0 | Rusconi, Benito | 1396 | 1309 | 37.92 | -13.65 |
3/13 | BT HT3 | ½ | Schwob, Claude | 1444 | 1309 | 31.66 | 6.6 |
3/13 | BT HT3 | 0 | Lincke, Paul | 1511 | 1309 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
3/13 | BT HT3 | 0 | Zufferey, Roger | 1440 | 1309 | 32.04 | -11.53 |
3/13 | BT HT3 | 0 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1498 | 1309 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
3/13 | BT HT3 | 0 | Bueche, Lucas | 1476 | 1309 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | ½ | Schlegel, Igor | 1413 | 1309 | 35.52 | 5.21 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 1 | Lachappelle, Elia | 1388 | 1309 | 38.86 | 22.01 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1502 | 1309 | 24.75 | -8.91 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 1 | Breitenmoser, Lea | 1134 | 1309 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 1 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1329 | 1309 | 47.04 | 19.07 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1463 | 1309 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
3/13 | 14. Jugend-Open Belp; U10 | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1291 | 1309 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
2/13 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1428 | 1263 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
2/13 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1322 | 1263 | 41.88 | 20.92 |
2/13 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 1446 | 1263 | 25.88 | -9.32 |
2/13 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Olivier, Quentin | 1453 | 1263 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
2/13 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Goldie, Eva | 1459 | 1263 | 24.42 | 27.21 |
2/13 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1312 | 1263 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
2/13 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Williams, Johann | 1367 | 1263 | 35.66 | 5.16 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 0 | Tezayak, Matthias | 1595 | 1395 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 1371 | 1395 | 53.38 | -19.22 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 0 | Uhlmann, Joséphine | 1323 | 1395 | 60.05 | -21.62 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 1 | Wyder, Evelyne | 1183 | 1395 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 1 | Kisters, Salomon | 1285 | 1395 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 1 | Sriram, Shreyas | 1320 | 1395 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
1/13 | SM U10/U2/U14 Riehen | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1350 | 1395 | 56.46 | -20.33 |
1/13 | Open Burgdorf | 0 | Reisinger, Karl-Heinz | 1521 | 1395 | 32.93 | -11.85 |
1/13 | Open Burgdorf | 0 | Kaczmarek, Michal | 1741 | 1395 | 11.06 | -3.98 |
1/13 | Open Burgdorf | 0 | Champoud, Gilles | 1420 | 1395 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
1/13 | Open Burgdorf | 0 | Studer, Urs | 1493 | 1395 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
1/13 | Open Burgdorf | 0 | Egli, Arnold | 1434 | 1395 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
1/13 | CdL Vaud 2012/13 Jun. C | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1400 | 1395 | 49.29 | -17.75 |
1/13 | CdL Vaud 2012/13 Jun. C | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1400 | 1395 | 49.29 | -17.75 |
6/12 | SM U10 Kilchberg | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1362 | 1350 | 48.16 | 18.65 |
6/12 | SM U10 Kilchberg | 0 | Knaan, Guy | 1362 | 1350 | 48.16 | -17.34 |
6/12 | SM U10 Kilchberg | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1251 | 1350 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
6/12 | SM U10 Kilchberg | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1287 | 1350 | 58.67 | 14.87 |
6/12 | SM U10 Kilchberg | 1 | Mujkanovic, Edin | 1325 | 1350 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
6/12 | SM U10 Kilchberg | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1325 | 1350 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
6/12 | SM U10 Kilchberg | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1362 | 1350 | 48.16 | -17.34 |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | Kisters, Salomon | 1312 | 50 | 0 | |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Krezdorn, Temuujin | 1323 | 48.44 | 0 | |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Pecorini, Angie | 1368 | 42.15 | 0 | |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 1 | De Oliveira, Guilherme | 1333 | 47.04 | 0 | |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Fovini, Daria | 1356 | 43.81 | 0 | |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 1396 | 38.45 | 0 | |
3/12 | 13. Jugend-Open U10 in Belp | 0 | Künzi, Michaela | 1350 | 44.79 | 0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 1 | 1 | |||||
2023 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 54 |
2022 | 11 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 65 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 41 |
2020 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 |
2019 | 13 | 6 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 78 |
2018 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 8 | 66 |
2017 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 61 |
2016 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 56 |
2015 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 68 |
2014 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 60 |
2013 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 49 |
2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |