21656: Hirzel Cédric, Winterthur SG
Elo: 2059
Expectative: +20.06
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | ½ | Salerno, Christian | 2005 | 0.57432 | -1.78368 |
SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Jung, Niklaus | 2017 | 0.559023 | 10.5834 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 2194 | 0.315318 | -7.56763 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2072 | 0.48167 | 0.439914 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Pahud, Cédric | 2119 | 0.414623 | 2.04904 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2051 | 0.511282 | -0.270776 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2086 | 0.461975 | 0.912603 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 0 | Monteverde, Jonathan | 2130 | 0.400898 | -9.62156 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Ribière, Damien | 2229 | 0.27273 | 5.45447 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2223 | 0.281015 | 17.2556 |
BASEL EASTER EXPERTS | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2137 | 0.391362 | 2.60732 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 397
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Krieger, Markus | 2086 | 2056 | 45.64 | -10.95 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Menzi, Jonas | 2070 | 2056 | 47.89 | 0.51 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Potterat, Marc | 2099 | 2056 | 43.82 | 13.48 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Muheim, Sebastian | 2190 | 2117 | 39.82 | -9.56 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2008 | 2117 | 65 | -3.6 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1452 | 2117 | 100 | 0.6 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2269 | 2117 | 29.55 | 4.91 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2370 | 2117 | 18.55 | -4.45 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2312 | 2117 | 24.53 | 6.11 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2300 | 2117 | 25.88 | 5.79 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2288 | 2117 | 27.27 | -6.55 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1153 | 2117 | 100 | 0.6 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2357 | 2117 | 19.81 | -4.75 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2018 | 2117 | 63.68 | 8.72 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1657 | 2117 | 94.81 | -10.75 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Richter, Daniel | 1975 | 2117 | 69.22 | -16.61 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1914 | 2117 | 76.35 | -18.32 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1911 | 2117 | 76.68 | -6.4 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1943 | 2117 | 73.08 | -5.54 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Schmidbauer, Frank | 2071 | 2117 | 56.46 | -1.55 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 1 | Oze, Norbert | 2028 | 2112 | 61.68 | 9.2 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 2050 | 2112 | 58.68 | -2.08 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Haas, Carmi | 2153 | 2112 | 44.24 | 13.38 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1907 | 2112 | 76.57 | 5.62 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1923 | 2112 | 74.8 | -5.95 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1809 | 2112 | 85.8 | 3.41 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2075 | 2112 | 55.2 | -13.25 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2026 | 2112 | 61.95 | -2.87 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 1 | Salerno, Christian | 2007 | 2112 | 64.48 | 8.53 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2010 | 2112 | 64.08 | -3.38 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1931 | 2112 | 73.89 | -5.73 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | Völker, Sebastian | 2051 | 2112 | 58.54 | -2.05 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | 1 | Küng, Nicolas | 2116 | 2040 | 39.27 | 14.57 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Meisterturnier | 1 | Peglau, Dora | 2002 | 2040 | 55.34 | 10.72 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Meisterturnier | 0 | Wyss, Jonas | 2225 | 2040 | 25.65 | -6.16 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Meisterturnier | 1 | Shatil, Shir | 2102 | 2040 | 41.19 | 14.12 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Meisterturnier | ½ | Curien, Nicolas | 2206 | 2040 | 27.74 | 5.34 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Meisterturnier | 1 | Steenhuis, Jan | 2089 | 2040 | 42.98 | 13.68 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Meisterturnier | ½ | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 2173 | 2040 | 31.78 | 4.37 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Meisterturnier | 0 | Kaczmarczyk, Dennis | 2500 | 2040 | 5.16 | -1.24 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Meisterturnier | ½ | Gschnitzer, Adrian | 2409 | 2040 | 9.6 | 9.7 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Meisterturnier | ½ | Schlegel, Igor | 2288 | 2040 | 19.03 | 7.43 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 1 | Bajraktari, Perparim | 2182 | 2015 | 27.74 | 17.34 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 0 | Bislin-Wild, Roman | 1952 | 2015 | 58.81 | -14.12 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Lapp, Karl-Iversen | 2064 | 2015 | 43.12 | 1.65 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2134 | 2015 | 33.7 | -8.09 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 2142 | 2015 | 32.8 | -7.87 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1789 | 2015 | 78.79 | 5.09 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1981 | 2015 | 54.78 | 10.85 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Schellenberg, Simon | 2083 | 2015 | 40.64 | 14.25 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1812 | 2015 | 76.35 | 5.68 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2064 | 2015 | 43.12 | -10.35 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1926 | 2015 | 62.35 | -2.96 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Clotet Mas, Dan | 1728 | 2015 | 84.57 | 3.7 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Messer, Markus | 1944 | 2015 | 59.91 | 9.62 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Manko, Mariia | 2141 | 2015 | 32.8 | 16.13 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 2060 | 2015 | 43.68 | -10.48 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2142 | 2015 | 32.67 | -7.84 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 2130 | 2015 | 34.22 | -8.21 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Rappaz, Pierre-M. | 1952 | 2015 | 58.81 | 9.88 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Wyss, Peter A. | 1906 | 1981 | 60.46 | 9.49 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Gosch, Manfred | 2032 | 1981 | 42.85 | 13.72 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1490 | 1981 | 95.84 | 1 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Deveci, Sinan | 1973 | 1981 | 51.13 | -12.27 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Quistad, Evan | 1623 | 1981 | 89.66 | 2.48 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Meier, Thomas | 2113 | 1981 | 31.91 | 4.34 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1896 | 1981 | 61.68 | 9.2 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 2039 | 1981 | 41.88 | 1.95 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Berset, David | 1831 | 1981 | 70.21 | 7.15 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Joie, Sébastien | 2347 | 1981 | 9.78 | -2.35 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1970 | 1938 | 45.5 | -10.92 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Scherler, Julius | 1961 | 1938 | 46.76 | 0.78 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1855 | 1938 | 61.54 | -2.77 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1960 | 1938 | 46.9 | 0.74 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1961 | 1938 | 46.76 | 12.78 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Hottinger, Simon | 1633 | 1938 | 85.96 | 3.37 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Bänninger, Kaspar | 1938 | 1938 | 50 | 12 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Rocco, Michele | 1809 | 1938 | 67.58 | 7.78 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Scherrer, Heinrich | 1874 | 1938 | 58.95 | -2.15 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1487 | 1938 | 94.46 | 1.33 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2215 | 1938 | 16.37 | -3.93 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1561 | 1938 | 90.87 | 2.19 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1722 | 1938 | 77.75 | -18.66 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2148 | 1938 | 22.89 | 18.51 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2158 | 1938 | 21.83 | -5.24 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2120 | 1938 | 26 | 17.76 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1495 | 1938 | 94.14 | 1.41 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2196 | 1938 | 18.08 | 7.66 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Schädler, Martin | 1851 | 1932 | 61.27 | 9.3 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Knapp, Yanik | 1758 | 1932 | 73.08 | 6.46 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1507 | 1932 | 93.31 | 1.61 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Guyer, Marlon | 1672 | 1932 | 82.1 | -7.7 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1553 | 1932 | 90.93 | 2.18 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1925 | 1932 | 50.85 | -0.2 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Frischknecht, Hans | 1994 | 1932 | 41.19 | -9.88 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1790 | 1932 | 69.09 | -16.58 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Longepierre, Chloé | 1764 | 1932 | 72.26 | 6.66 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Emmott, Steven Newman | 1853 | 1932 | 60.86 | 9.39 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1804 | 1932 | 67.33 | 7.84 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Eschle, Hubert | 1873 | 1932 | 58.12 | -13.95 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Schindehütte, Samuel | 1622 | 1932 | 86.35 | 3.28 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Ahmeti, Danush | 1809 | 1932 | 66.82 | 7.96 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Bous, Florian | 2046 | 1942 | 35.79 | -8.59 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1707 | 1942 | 79.7 | 4.87 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Odermatt, Christoph | 1324 | 1942 | 98.56 | 0.6 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1271 | 1942 | 100 | 0.6 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2037 | 1942 | 36.85 | -8.84 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Fässler, Peter | 1820 | 1942 | 66.69 | 7.99 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Eberle, Peter | 1932 | 1942 | 51.41 | 11.66 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Brunner, Karl | 1930 | 1942 | 51.83 | 11.56 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Op | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2153 | 1942 | 22.78 | -5.47 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Op | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1643 | 1942 | 85.48 | 3.49 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Op | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1471 | 1942 | 95.21 | -22.85 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Op | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1702 | 1942 | 80.19 | 4.75 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Op | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1553 | 1942 | 91.55 | 2.03 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Op | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1962 | 1942 | 47.18 | 0.68 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Op | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1581 | 1942 | 89.91 | -9.58 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Op | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2233 | 1942 | 15.18 | -3.64 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Cervelli, Eduard | 1473 | 1789 | 86.81 | 4.75 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1672 | 1789 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1815 | 1789 | 46.34 | 1.32 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1920 | 1789 | 32.16 | -11.58 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Löwke, Fabian | 1725 | 1789 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1815 | 1789 | 46.34 | 1.32 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1710 | 1789 | 61 | -3.96 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 2030 | 1789 | 19.71 | -7.1 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Knapp, Yanik | 1759 | 1789 | 54.36 | -1.57 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1920 | 1789 | 32.16 | 6.42 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1577 | 1789 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 2039 | 1789 | 18.84 | -6.78 |
4/22 | Davos Sommer Open | ½ | Karnaukh, Anatolij | 2060 | 1789 | 16.99 | 11.88 |
4/22 | Davos Sommer Open | ½ | Neuberger, Guido | 2201 | 1789 | 7.26 | 15.39 |
4/22 | Davos Sommer Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1241 | 1789 | 97.37 | 0.95 |
4/22 | Davos Sommer Open | 1 | Paleologu, Vladimir | 2079 | 1789 | 15.26 | 30.51 |
4/22 | Davos Sommer Open | ½ | Boschetti, Claudio | 2050 | 1789 | 17.81 | 11.59 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Rappazzo, Pierre | 1499 | 1789 | 84.74 | 5.49 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1920 | 1789 | 32.16 | 6.42 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2015 | 1789 | 21.21 | 28.36 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1984 | 1789 | 24.64 | 27.13 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Neuberger, Guido | 2201 | 1789 | 7.26 | -2.61 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Brauchli, Richard | 1758 | 1749 | 48.73 | 0.46 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Bernet, David | 1789 | 1749 | 44.38 | 2.02 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1815 | 1749 | 40.77 | 3.32 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1837 | 1749 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1837 | 1749 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1992 | 1749 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 1 | Schmidt, Timo | 1483 | 1749 | 82.65 | 6.25 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 1 | Hesse, Raphael | 1643 | 1749 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1664 | 1749 | 61.81 | -22.25 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Scherrer, Heinrich | 1824 | 1678 | 30.29 | 7.1 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1530 | 1678 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1776 | 1678 | 36.58 | 22.83 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1966 | 1678 | 15.43 | 12.45 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1880 | 1678 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Roth, Johannes | 1873 | 1678 | 24.64 | 27.13 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Kelecevic, Nedeljko | 2173 | 1678 | 4.01 | -1.44 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1493 | 1678 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | ½ | Domschke, Mischa | 1455 | 1678 | 78.48 | -10.25 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1478 | 1678 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1913 | 1678 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Sathiasoruban, Abiram | 1181 | 1766 | 98.07 | 0.7 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Sigg, David | 1200 | 1766 | 97.73 | 0.82 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Gähwiler, Petr | 1636 | 1766 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Guba, Viktor | 1633 | 1766 | 68.09 | -24.51 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Wiesinger, Martin | 1933 | 1766 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Hunkeler, Beat | 1850 | 1766 | 38.32 | 22.2 |
1/22 | Campionato Ticinese Individual | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1580 | 1766 | 74.46 | -26.81 |
1/22 | Campionato Ticinese Individual | 1 | Weber, David Jaron | 1566 | 1766 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
1/22 | Campionato Ticinese Individual | 1 | Sosa Nesper, Marcos Ivan | 1352 | 1766 | 92.84 | 2.58 |
1/22 | Campionato Ticinese Individual | ½ | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1858 | 1766 | 37.25 | 4.59 |
1/22 | Campionato Ticinese Individual | 0 | Maffioli, Massimo | 2021 | 1766 | 18.36 | -6.61 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1920 | 1766 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1621 | 1766 | 69.59 | -25.05 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Güldenapfel, Thomas | 1266 | 1766 | 96.15 | 1.39 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Thode, Gilda | 1998 | 1766 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Guyer, Marlon | 1548 | 1766 | 77.96 | -10.06 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1541 | 1766 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1970 | 1766 | 23.54 | 9.53 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1888 | 1766 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1666 | 1766 | 63.82 | -22.97 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1752 | 1766 | 51.97 | -18.71 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Knapp, Yanik | 1753 | 1766 | 51.69 | 17.39 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1482 | 1738 | 81.73 | 6.58 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2025 | 1738 | 15.51 | -5.58 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1898 | 1738 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1273 | 1738 | 94.99 | 1.8 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1738 | 1738 | 50 | 18 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Meier, Herbert | 1580 | 1738 | 71.18 | -7.62 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1602 | 1738 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Schaffner, Wanja | 1650 | 1738 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Buob, Jürg | 1619 | 1633 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1853 | 1633 | 21.83 | 28.14 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Babineca, Darja | 1818 | 1633 | 25.77 | 26.72 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | ½ | Schnell, Simon | 1814 | 1633 | 26.11 | 8.6 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1789 | 1633 | 29.06 | -10.46 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1031 | 1633 | 98.35 | 0.6 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1610 | 1633 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1818 | 1633 | 25.77 | -9.28 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1916 | 1633 | 15.94 | 12.26 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1404 | 1633 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Lorenz, Yola Felizitas | 1376 | 1633 | 81.82 | 6.54 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1251 | 1665 | 92.84 | 2.58 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1666 | 1665 | 49.86 | 0.05 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Heron, Andrew | 1715 | 1665 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1648 | 1665 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1888 | 1665 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1617 | 1665 | 56.74 | -20.43 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1894 | 1665 | 20.91 | 10.47 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1659 | 1665 | 50.85 | -18.3 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Demiraj, Damian | 1639 | 1660 | 52.96 | -19.07 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1693 | 1660 | 45.22 | 19.72 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1486 | 1660 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1594 | 1660 | 59.23 | -21.32 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1667 | 1660 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1487 | 1660 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | ½ | Koya, Pranav | 1390 | 1660 | 83.01 | -11.88 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Saminskij, David | 1483 | 1716 | 79.5 | -28.62 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1790 | 1716 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1856 | 1716 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1382 | 1716 | 88.12 | 4.28 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1588 | 1716 | 67.46 | -6.28 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1482 | 1688 | 76.57 | 8.43 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1519 | 1688 | 72.49 | -8.1 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1874 | 1688 | 25.54 | 8.81 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1712 | 1688 | 46.62 | 19.22 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Korovin, Timofey | 1677 | 1669 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Gallmann, Aurelius | 1222 | 1669 | 94.3 | 2.05 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Knapp, Yanik | 1677 | 1669 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1706 | 1669 | 44.8 | -16.13 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1774 | 1669 | 35.52 | -12.79 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1844 | 1669 | 26.92 | 8.31 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Künzli, Simon | 2022 | 1547 | 4.65 | -1.68 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Jovanovic, Aleksandar | 1860 | 1547 | 13.42 | 13.17 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1788 | 1547 | 19.71 | 28.9 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Schönbächler, Anselm | 1822 | 1547 | 16.46 | 12.08 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Eggenberger, Ulrich | 1836 | 1547 | 15.34 | -5.52 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Pellaton, Fernand | 1788 | 1547 | 19.61 | 28.94 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Balkovec, Josef | 1853 | 1547 | 13.89 | 31 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Hesse, Raphael | 1408 | 1547 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1770 | 1547 | 21.52 | 10.25 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1862 | 1547 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1914 | 1547 | 9.72 | -3.5 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Glanc, Elias | 1134 | 1547 | 92.74 | 2.61 |
5/19 | SMM-Entscheidungsspiel, 3. Lig | 0 | Kolb, Roger | 1489 | 1554 | 59.09 | -21.27 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Schmid, Joachim | 1723 | 1554 | 27.51 | -9.9 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1750 | 1554 | 24.42 | 27.21 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Diviney, Alan | 1753 | 1554 | 24.2 | -8.71 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Cordy, Mathys | 1321 | 1554 | 79.5 | 7.38 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1880 | 1554 | 12.45 | -4.48 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Glanc, Elias | 1116 | 1554 | 93.93 | 2.19 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Scherler, Josephine | 1406 | 1516 | 65.13 | -23.45 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Sibler, Pius | 1609 | 1516 | 37.12 | -13.36 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Panizza, Josef | 1422 | 1516 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1546 | 1516 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Niegemeier, Karl-Léo | 1432 | 1516 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Huber, Ruth | 1437 | 1516 | 61 | 14.04 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Fellmann, Bruno | 1446 | 1516 | 59.77 | 14.48 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Egger, Reto | 1618 | 1495 | 33.18 | 24.05 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Arnold, Hermann | 1639 | 1495 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Meier-Manetsch, Alfred | 1542 | 1495 | 43.4 | 20.38 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1754 | 1495 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1754 | 1495 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Rutz, Markus | 1681 | 1506 | 26.81 | -9.65 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Steck, Hansruedi | 1583 | 1506 | 39.27 | 3.86 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Liesch, Johannes | 1282 | 1506 | 78.58 | -28.29 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Liesch, Johannes | 1282 | 1506 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Steck, Hansruedi | 1583 | 1506 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Diviney, Alan | 1544 | 1506 | 44.66 | -16.08 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1584 | 1506 | 39.27 | -14.14 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1304 | 1506 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Heron, Andrew | 1346 | 1506 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Rolle, Johannes | 1200 | 1506 | 86.03 | 5.03 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Mc Ferran, Aurelius | 1200 | 1497 | 85.32 | 5.29 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1742 | 1497 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1307 | 1497 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1644 | 1497 | 30.16 | 7.14 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Vulliez, Ivan | 1395 | 1497 | 64.08 | -5.07 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Villiger, Jan | 1687 | 1506 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1946 | 1506 | 5.99 | -2.16 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Schmid, Johannes | 1282 | 1506 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Knapp, Yanik | 1314 | 1506 | 75.14 | 8.95 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Fischer, Nora | 1193 | 1506 | 86.58 | 4.83 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1642 | 1506 | 31.53 | -11.35 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1738 | 1506 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Lämmler, Fredi | 1756 | 1532 | 21.42 | -7.71 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Iker | 1039 | 1532 | 95.93 | -34.54 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1197 | 1532 | 88.19 | 4.25 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1324 | 1532 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Garg, Aanya | 1359 | 1532 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1800 | 1532 | 17.17 | -6.18 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Rauss, Denis-François | 1595 | 1508 | 37.92 | 4.35 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Wyss, Martin | 1559 | 1508 | 42.85 | 2.58 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1588 | 1508 | 38.73 | 4.06 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Gendre, Arthur | 1350 | 1508 | 71.06 | -7.58 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Gendre, Nathalie | 1200 | 1508 | 86.19 | 4.97 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Meier-Manetsch, Alfred | 1597 | 1508 | 37.52 | 4.49 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Müller, Nick | 1371 | 1508 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Egger, Reto | 1585 | 1515 | 40.23 | -14.48 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1515 | 1515 | 50 | -18 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Anand, Aryan | 1705 | 1515 | 25.09 | 8.97 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Zogg, Alexander | 1678 | 1515 | 28.22 | 7.84 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1738 | 1515 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1654 | 1515 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1709 | 1515 | 24.75 | 27.09 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Toth, Manoush | 1515 | 1515 | 50 | 0 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1439 | 1481 | 55.9 | -20.12 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1480 | 1481 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Audemard, Ambroise | 1094 | 1481 | 91.44 | 3.08 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1574 | 1481 | 37.25 | 4.59 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 1525 | 1481 | 43.82 | -15.77 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Anand, Aryan | 1702 | 1481 | 21.73 | 28.18 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1439 | 1481 | 55.9 | 15.88 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Hesse, Raphael | 1308 | 1451 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Maurer, Liam | 1249 | 1451 | 76.24 | 8.55 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1314 | 1451 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 0 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1343 | 1451 | 64.87 | -23.35 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1555 | 1451 | 35.66 | 23.16 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Osmaev, Hamzat | 1403 | 1508 | 64.48 | -5.21 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1164 | 1508 | 88.81 | -31.97 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Zampieri, Luis | 1371 | 1508 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Baldi, Elia | 1110 | 1508 | 92.03 | 2.87 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | ½ | Asllani, Dorian | 1654 | 1508 | 30.41 | 7.05 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1112 | 1508 | 91.93 | -33.09 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | ½ | Welti, Ferdinand | 1327 | 1508 | 74 | -8.64 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Rutz, Markus | 1730 | 1480 | 18.84 | -6.78 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | ½ | Toth, Manoush | 1463 | 1480 | 52.4 | -0.86 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Walker, Dacian | 1341 | 1480 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | ½ | Douget, Vadim | 1306 | 1480 | 73.08 | -8.31 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Baldi, Elia | 1182 | 1480 | 85.32 | 5.29 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1698 | 1480 | 22.04 | 28.06 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Asllani, Dorian | 1606 | 1490 | 33.96 | 5.78 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1471 | 1490 | 52.54 | -18.91 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Kurapov, Denis | 1362 | 1490 | 67.46 | -24.28 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1647 | 1490 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1328 | 1490 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Garg, Aanya | 1405 | 1490 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1408 | 1490 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Osmaev, Hamzat | 1427 | 1457 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Grubenmann, Sedrik | 1200 | 1457 | 81.82 | 6.54 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Maduabum, Obi | 1405 | 1457 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1245 | 1457 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1272 | 1457 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1114 | 1457 | 88.74 | -13.95 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1410 | 1457 | 56.6 | -2.38 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1305 | 1457 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Kurapov, Denis | 1286 | 1457 | 72.61 | -26.14 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1260 | 1457 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Kunz, Tobias | 1200 | 1424 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1319 | 1424 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Flury, Luis | 1307 | 1424 | 66.04 | -5.78 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Scherler, Julius | 1305 | 1424 | 66.3 | -5.87 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Estermann, Michail | 1276 | 1424 | 69.96 | 10.81 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Asllani, Dorian | 1471 | 1424 | 43.4 | 2.38 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Avetov, Sergei | 1322 | 1424 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1600 | 1424 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Ford, Ryan | 1200 | 1424 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Zumbühl, Elias | 1204 | 1446 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1383 | 1446 | 58.81 | -21.17 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Imhasly, Elias | 1232 | 1446 | 77.54 | 8.09 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Siebenpfund, Till | 1100 | 1446 | 89.01 | 3.96 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1237 | 1446 | 77 | -27.72 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1276 | 1446 | 72.61 | -8.14 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Binz, Norris | 1398 | 1446 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Clivio, Jonathan | 1386 | 1378 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Trösch, Lukas | 1329 | 1378 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1305 | 1378 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1229 | 1378 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1483 | 1378 | 35.52 | 23.21 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Ljuca, Semir | 1329 | 1378 | 56.88 | -20.48 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1161 | 1378 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1436 | 1378 | 41.88 | -15.08 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1291 | 1378 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Richter, Benjamin | 1200 | 1336 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Binz, Norris | 1368 | 1336 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1303 | 1336 | 54.64 | 16.33 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Schweblin, Valentin | 1400 | 1336 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Zogg, Alexander | 1373 | 1336 | 44.8 | -16.13 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1478 | 1336 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1425 | 1336 | 37.65 | -13.55 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1250 | 1336 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1392 | 1350 | 44.1 | -15.88 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1319 | 1350 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1282 | 1350 | 59.5 | -3.42 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Bienz, Noah | 1455 | 1350 | 35.52 | -12.79 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Maurer, Liam | 1209 | 1350 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1270 | 1350 | 61.14 | -22.01 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Sidler, Alain | 1246 | 1350 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Tobler, Jason | 1350 | 50.99 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Meshach, Felix | 1368 | 48.45 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Ribbelov, Nils | 1350 | 50.85 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Bienz, Noah | 1414 | 42.01 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1402 | 43.68 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Waser, Timon | 1348 | 51.13 | 0 | |
2/15 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Stungurys, Nikita | 1294 | 58.68 | 0 | |
2/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Strässle, Stefan | 1348 | 50.28 | 0 | |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Brühwiler, Chris | 1319 | 54.36 | 0 | |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Brühwiler, Chris | 1319 | 54.36 | 0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 3 | 3 | |||||
2023 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 85 |
2022 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 22 | 16 | 14 | 94 |
2021 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 39 |
2020 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
2019 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 46 |
2018 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 40 |
2017 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 46 |
2016 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |