22563: Gut Raphael, DSSP
Elo: 2024
Expectative: +12.01
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Open International de Noisiel | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2189 | 0.279824 | -6.71579 |
Open International de Noisiel | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2030 | 0.491538 | 0.203094 |
Open International de Noisiel | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2165 | 0.309062 | -7.41749 |
Open International de Noisiel | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 2110 | 0.380543 | -9.13303 |
Open International de Noisiel | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1912 | 0.65394 | 8.30544 |
Open International de Noisiel | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2281 | 0.181772 | -4.36253 |
Open International de Noisiel | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2067 | 0.439582 | 1.45002 |
Open International de Noisiel | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2125 | 0.360513 | 15.3477 |
Open International de Noisiel | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1929 | 0.631518 | 8.84358 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2102 | 0.391362 | -9.39268 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2200 | 0.266887 | -6.4053 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2099 | 0.395441 | 14.5094 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2097 | 0.398167 | 2.44399 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2110 | 0.380543 | 14.867 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2077 | 0.42568 | 1.78368 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2107 | 0.384589 | 2.76985 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2099 | 0.395441 | -9.49059 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2230 | 0.233209 | -5.59701 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 406
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Mattmann, Peter | 1736 | 2021 | 84.23 | 3.78 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1887 | 1983 | 63.15 | 8.84 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1912 | 1983 | 59.91 | 9.62 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 2053 | 1983 | 40.09 | 2.38 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1835 | 1983 | 69.96 | -16.79 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Retti, Ivan | 2108 | 1983 | 32.8 | 16.13 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Staechelin, Ruedi | 2038 | 1983 | 42.29 | 1.85 |
6/23 | DSSP Chessyfight 10 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2100 | 1983 | 33.96 | 15.85 |
6/23 | DSSP Chessyfight 10 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2100 | 1983 | 33.96 | 15.85 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 1 | Lang, Fabian | 1948 | 1983 | 54.92 | 10.82 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1910 | 1983 | 60.18 | -2.44 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1935 | 1983 | 56.74 | -13.62 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2352 | 1983 | 9.6 | -2.3 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Schönbächler, Anselm | 2016 | 1983 | 45.36 | 1.11 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Nisavic, Uros | 2031 | 1983 | 43.12 | -10.35 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Oestmann, Lukas | 2013 | 1983 | 45.78 | 1.01 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | 0 | Hofmann, Colin | 1972 | 2004 | 54.5 | -13.08 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 0 | Vianin, Pascal | 2126 | 2004 | 33.31 | -7.99 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 1 | Jovanovic, Aleksandar | 1814 | 2004 | 75.03 | 5.99 |
5/23 | DSSP Youngsters IM Challenge | 0 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 2223 | 2004 | 22.04 | -5.29 |
5/23 | DSSP Chessyfight 07 | 0 | Peng, Li Min | 2537 | 2004 | 3 | -0.72 |
5/23 | DSSP Chessyfight 07 | 0 | Peng, Li Min | 2537 | 2004 | 3 | -0.72 |
4/23 | Split Open 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1705 | 2003 | 85.4 | 3.5 |
4/23 | Split Open 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1836 | 2003 | 72.26 | 6.66 |
4/23 | Split Open 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1535 | 2003 | 95.1 | 1.18 |
4/23 | Split Open 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2342 | 2003 | 11.54 | -2.77 |
4/23 | Split Open 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1804 | 2003 | 75.92 | -6.22 |
4/23 | Split Open 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1734 | 2003 | 82.92 | 4.1 |
4/23 | Split Open 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2383 | 2003 | 8.96 | -2.15 |
4/23 | Split Open 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1683 | 2003 | 87.11 | -8.91 |
4/23 | Split Open 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2242 | 2003 | 19.91 | 7.22 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | ½ | Bigler, David | 1973 | 2003 | 54.08 | -0.98 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 0 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 2153 | 1913 | 19.81 | -4.75 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 0 | Shahmammadli, Safkhan | 2046 | 1913 | 31.91 | -7.66 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Delangle, Alexander | 1751 | 1913 | 71.66 | 6.8 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1837 | 1913 | 60.59 | -14.54 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1868 | 1913 | 56.32 | 10.48 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 2064 | 1913 | 29.67 | 16.88 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1701 | 1913 | 77.43 | -6.58 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Kanana, Ziad | 1935 | 1913 | 46.9 | 12.74 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Gut, Lionel | 2040 | 1913 | 32.67 | 4.16 |
3/23 | DSSP Chessyfight 05 | ½ | Kelecevic, Nedeljko | 2112 | 1913 | 24.08 | 6.22 |
3/23 | DSSP Chessyfight 03 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2147 | 1913 | 20.4 | 19.1 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 2070 | 1913 | 28.94 | -6.95 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Borner, Daniel | 2086 | 1913 | 27.04 | -6.49 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Paladini, Jean-Michel | 2074 | 1913 | 28.46 | 17.17 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Roth, Matthias | 2052 | 1913 | 31.16 | 4.52 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1896 | 1913 | 52.4 | 11.42 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2135 | 1913 | 21.63 | 6.81 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Hugentobler, Patrik | 2202 | 1913 | 15.34 | 20.32 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1883 | 1895 | 51.69 | 11.59 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Python, Noé | 1915 | 1895 | 47.32 | -11.36 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1448 | 1895 | 94.3 | 1.37 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Pheng, Wissam | 1930 | 1895 | 45.22 | -10.85 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1909 | 1895 | 48.03 | 12.47 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Boillat, Maxime | 1707 | 1895 | 74.69 | 6.08 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1681 | 1895 | 77.54 | 5.39 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | Delmonico, Nils | 1989 | 1895 | 36.98 | 3.12 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1933 | 1907 | 46.34 | -11.12 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1960 | 1907 | 42.57 | 1.78 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1909 | 1907 | 49.72 | 12.07 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Stoll, Arturo | 1821 | 1907 | 61.95 | 9.13 |
1/23 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 0 | Kelecevic, Nedeljko | 2155 | 1907 | 19.13 | -4.59 |
1/23 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 0 | Mikavica, Mirko | 2039 | 1907 | 32.16 | -7.72 |
1/23 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 1 | Rossini, Luca | 1867 | 1907 | 55.62 | 10.65 |
1/23 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1308 | 1907 | 98.29 | -23.59 |
1/23 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 1 | Eigenmann, Marco | 1464 | 1907 | 94.14 | 1.41 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1929 | 1947 | 52.54 | -0.61 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1664 | 1947 | 84.15 | 3.8 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1804 | 1947 | 69.22 | -16.61 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Trubini, Timon | 1477 | 1947 | 95.17 | -10.84 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2007 | 1947 | 41.6 | 2.02 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1986 | 1947 | 44.52 | -10.68 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1401 | 1947 | 97.32 | 0.64 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2023 | 1947 | 39.41 | -9.46 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1597 | 1947 | 89.2 | 2.59 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2185 | 1947 | 20 | -4.8 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2216 | 1947 | 17.08 | 19.9 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2196 | 1947 | 18.93 | -4.54 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1983 | 1947 | 44.94 | -10.78 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Hefti, Gabriel | 1944 | 1934 | 48.59 | 12.34 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Stoll, Arturo | 1716 | 1940 | 78.58 | -18.86 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Guyer, Marlon | 1672 | 1940 | 82.92 | -7.9 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1777 | 1940 | 71.78 | 6.77 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1710 | 1940 | 79.3 | 4.97 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1945 | 1940 | 49.29 | 12.17 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1849 | 1940 | 62.62 | -3.03 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 2053 | 1940 | 34.61 | -8.31 |
4/22 | 33. Open de la Ville de Canne | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2137 | 1940 | 24.31 | -5.83 |
4/22 | 33. Open de la Ville de Canne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1782 | 1940 | 71.18 | 6.92 |
4/22 | 33. Open de la Ville de Canne | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1992 | 1940 | 42.71 | 1.75 |
4/22 | 33. Open de la Ville de Canne | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2073 | 1940 | 31.91 | 4.34 |
4/22 | 33. Open de la Ville de Canne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1839 | 1940 | 63.95 | 8.65 |
4/22 | 33. Open de la Ville de Canne | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2112 | 1940 | 27.16 | -6.52 |
4/22 | 33. Open de la Ville de Canne | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1906 | 1940 | 54.78 | -1.15 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Detraz, Samuel | 1851 | 1955 | 64.48 | -3.47 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Python, Noé | 1918 | 1955 | 55.2 | -1.25 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1584 | 1955 | 90.52 | 2.28 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | Kienböck, Benjamin | 1759 | 1955 | 75.58 | -18.14 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | ½ | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2025 | 1955 | 40.23 | 2.35 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | ½ | Bühler, Michael | 2108 | 1955 | 29.43 | 4.94 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 1 | Portmann, Daniel | 1994 | 1955 | 44.66 | 13.28 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2027 | 1955 | 39.95 | -9.59 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2107 | 1955 | 29.55 | -7.09 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 1 | Heron, Andrew | 1709 | 1955 | 80.78 | 4.61 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 2034 | 1955 | 39 | -9.36 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Schmid, Christoph | 2051 | 1955 | 36.72 | -8.81 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Jud, Marc | 1848 | 1955 | 64.74 | 8.46 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Menzi, Jonas | 2098 | 1955 | 30.66 | -7.36 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Kostov, Kyrill | 2008 | 1955 | 42.57 | 1.78 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Schoeneshoefer, Adrian | 2017 | 1955 | 41.32 | 14.08 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Ruchat, Blaise | 1908 | 1955 | 56.6 | -1.58 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1959 | 1878 | 38.73 | -9.3 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1830 | 1878 | 56.74 | 10.38 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Stoll, Arturo | 1612 | 1878 | 82.65 | -7.84 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Mattenberger, Matthias | 2030 | 1878 | 29.55 | 4.91 |
2/22 | IM-Challenge Luzern | 0 | Peng, Li Min | 2498 | 1878 | 1.42 | -0.34 |
2/22 | IM-Challenge Luzern | 0 | Peng, Li Min | 2498 | 1878 | 1.42 | -0.34 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | Gilgen, Aldo | 1990 | 1878 | 34.61 | 15.69 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 2030 | 1878 | 29.55 | 16.91 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2063 | 1878 | 25.65 | -6.16 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | Python, Noé | 1889 | 1878 | 48.45 | 12.37 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2096 | 1878 | 22.04 | 6.71 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2013 | 1878 | 31.66 | 16.4 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | Remensberger, Paul | 2067 | 1878 | 25.2 | 17.95 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1568 | 1831 | 82.29 | 4.25 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1811 | 1831 | 52.82 | -12.68 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Von Flüe, Tim | 1937 | 1831 | 35.39 | 15.51 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Dürig, Willi | 2079 | 1831 | 18.93 | 7.46 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Vinayagamoorthy, Apiram | 1718 | 1831 | 65.52 | 8.27 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1659 | 1831 | 72.84 | 6.52 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 2030 | 1831 | 23.97 | 18.25 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1937 | 1831 | 35.39 | -8.49 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1726 | 1831 | 64.34 | 8.56 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Delmonico, Nils | 1939 | 1831 | 35.13 | -8.43 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1516 | 1831 | 86.73 | 3.18 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Christen, Michael | 1431 | 1831 | 92.14 | 1.89 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Scherler, Julius | 1886 | 1831 | 42.29 | 1.85 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1714 | 1831 | 65.91 | 8.18 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1977 | 1831 | 30.29 | -7.27 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2183 | 1845 | 11.6 | -2.78 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1391 | 1845 | 94.58 | 1.3 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Filli, Claude | 1182 | 1845 | 100 | 0.6 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1842 | 1845 | 50.42 | -12.1 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1564 | 1845 | 83.98 | 3.85 |
5/21 | Open La Nucia | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1937 | 1845 | 37.25 | -8.94 |
5/21 | Open La Nucia | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2188 | 1845 | 11.26 | -2.7 |
5/21 | Open La Nucia | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2275 | 1845 | 6.42 | -1.54 |
5/21 | Open La Nucia | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1988 | 1845 | 30.66 | 16.64 |
5/21 | Open La Nucia | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2233 | 1845 | 8.51 | -2.04 |
5/21 | Open La Nucia | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1953 | 1845 | 35.13 | -8.43 |
5/21 | Open La Nucia | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1963 | 1845 | 33.83 | 3.88 |
5/21 | Open La Nucia | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1904 | 1845 | 41.74 | 13.98 |
5/21 | Open La Nucia | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1542 | 1845 | 85.8 | 3.41 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1853 | 1845 | 48.87 | -11.73 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1347 | 1845 | 96.06 | 0.95 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 2018 | 1845 | 27.04 | 5.51 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1787 | 1845 | 58.12 | -13.95 |
4/21 | DSSP Young Generation Challeng | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2277 | 1859 | 6.97 | -1.67 |
4/21 | DSSP Young Generation Challeng | 0 | Haag, Gregor | 2401 | 1859 | 2.74 | -0.66 |
4/21 | DSSP Young Generation Challeng | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2289 | 1859 | 6.42 | -1.54 |
4/21 | 33. Kieler Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1142 | 1859 | 100 | 0.6 |
4/21 | 33. Kieler Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2010 | 1859 | 29.67 | -7.12 |
4/21 | 33. Kieler Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2025 | 1859 | 27.86 | -6.69 |
4/21 | 33. Kieler Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1972 | 1859 | 34.48 | -8.27 |
4/21 | 33. Kieler Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 985 | 1859 | 100 | 0.6 |
4/21 | 33. Kieler Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1954 | 1859 | 36.85 | -8.84 |
4/21 | 33. Kieler Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1519 | 1859 | 88.53 | 2.75 |
4/21 | 33. Kieler Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2011 | 1859 | 29.55 | 16.91 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2231 | 1826 | 7.61 | -1.83 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2066 | 1826 | 19.81 | 7.25 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1545 | 1826 | 83.98 | 3.85 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1975 | 1826 | 29.92 | -7.18 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1908 | 1826 | 38.59 | 14.74 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | 1 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1957 | 1826 | 32.16 | 16.28 |
2/21 | ASCONA MÄRZ OPEN | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2080 | 1821 | 17.99 | -4.32 |
2/21 | ASCONA MÄRZ OPEN | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2134 | 1821 | 13.42 | -3.22 |
2/21 | ASCONA MÄRZ OPEN | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1467 | 1821 | 89.46 | 2.53 |
2/21 | ASCONA MÄRZ OPEN | 1 | Raimondi, Francesco | 1603 | 1821 | 77.96 | 5.29 |
2/21 | ASCONA MÄRZ OPEN | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1573 | 1821 | 80.87 | 4.59 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Lachausse, Bruno | 1722 | 1867 | 69.59 | 7.3 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Paleologu, Vladimir | 2121 | 1867 | 18.46 | -4.43 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1120 | 1867 | 100 | 0.6 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1626 | 1867 | 80.29 | -19.27 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Schneider, Antonio | 1769 | 1867 | 63.68 | -15.28 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1629 | 1867 | 80 | 4.8 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1550 | 1867 | 86.96 | 3.13 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Shatil, Or | 1617 | 1867 | 81.16 | 4.52 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | ½ | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1607 | 1867 | 82.19 | -7.73 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1591 | 1867 | 83.54 | -20.05 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1785 | 1902 | 66.04 | -15.85 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1634 | 1902 | 82.83 | 4.12 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1590 | 1902 | 86.5 | 3.24 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1518 | 1902 | 91.27 | 2.09 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1628 | 1902 | 83.37 | 3.99 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1861 | 1902 | 55.76 | 10.62 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1823 | 1902 | 61 | -14.64 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1363 | 1902 | 97.17 | 0.68 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Shatil, Shir | 1884 | 1902 | 52.54 | -12.61 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1937 | 1902 | 45.08 | -10.82 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2110 | 1902 | 23.11 | -5.55 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga A, 1. Runde | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 2080 | 1929 | 29.67 | -7.12 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Frey, Michelle | 1420 | 1929 | 96.4 | 0.86 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Blattner, Kurt | 1981 | 1929 | 42.71 | -10.25 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | ½ | Mohr, Moritz | 1584 | 1929 | 88.87 | -9.33 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | ½ | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1740 | 1929 | 74.8 | -5.95 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Fromm, Vincent | 1311 | 1929 | 98.56 | 0.6 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Estermann, Michail | 1446 | 1929 | 95.62 | 1.05 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1617 | 1929 | 86.5 | 3.24 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Liembd, Kurt | 1723 | 1616 | 35.39 | 23.26 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1450 | 1616 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Benz, Urs | 1721 | 1616 | 35.52 | 23.21 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (B) | 1 | Schnarwiler, Hans | 1714 | 1616 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (B) | 1 | Bosco, Bruno | 1752 | 1616 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (B) | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1750 | 1616 | 31.78 | 6.56 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (B) | 0 | Lachausse, Bruno | 1728 | 1616 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (B) | ½ | Germann, Leo | 1747 | 1616 | 32.16 | 6.42 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (B) | 1 | Mundwiler, Remo | 1734 | 1616 | 33.83 | 23.82 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (B) | 1 | Trachsel, Peter | 1723 | 1616 | 35.26 | 23.31 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1894 | 1616 | 16.28 | 12.14 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Jovanovic, Aleksandar | 1860 | 1616 | 19.42 | -6.99 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Schneider, Marcel | 1888 | 1616 | 16.81 | 11.95 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Amado-Blanco, Carlos | 1855 | 1616 | 19.91 | 28.83 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Balkovec, Josef | 1853 | 1616 | 20.1 | 28.76 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Anand, Aryan | 1862 | 1616 | 19.32 | 11.05 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Lips, Adrian | 1897 | 1616 | 16.02 | 30.23 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | ½ | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1817 | 1616 | 23.87 | 9.41 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Stalder, Lennart | 1264 | 1616 | 89.33 | 3.84 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1514 | 1616 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1418 | 1616 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1452 | 1616 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Trivic, Zoran | 1612 | 1625 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Mc Ferran, Aurelius | 1223 | 1625 | 92.24 | 2.79 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1822 | 1625 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1340 | 1625 | 84.23 | 5.68 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1322 | 1625 | 85.8 | 5.11 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Chicherov, Roman | 1321 | 1625 | 85.88 | 5.08 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Chuck, Roderick | 1733 | 1618 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Maier, René | 1609 | 1618 | 51.41 | 17.49 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Cristiano, Aldo | 1743 | 1618 | 32.93 | 6.15 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1705 | 1618 | 37.92 | -13.65 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1699 | 1618 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Fässler, Armin | 1654 | 1618 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
4/19 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Frey, Jakob | 1683 | 1618 | 40.91 | 3.27 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Pavlov, Grigory | 1333 | 1565 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Müller, Dario | 1461 | 1565 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Biasi, Isabelle | 1383 | 1565 | 74 | 9.36 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Ott, Frederik | 1297 | 1565 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1609 | 1565 | 43.82 | -15.77 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1422 | 1565 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1662 | 1565 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Job, Anahita | 1462 | 1565 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1454 | 1565 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1576 | 1565 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1603 | 1565 | 44.66 | 1.92 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1343 | 1565 | 78.37 | 7.79 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Moor, Kurt | 1424 | 1565 | 69.09 | -6.87 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Steiner, Gabriel | 1435 | 1565 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Gendre, Arthur | 1435 | 1565 | 67.58 | -6.33 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Scherler, Josephine | 1385 | 1565 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Zarri, Philippe | 1394 | 1565 | 72.61 | -26.14 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Weber, Bruno | 1603 | 1553 | 42.98 | 20.53 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Meier, Paul | 1766 | 1553 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
2/19 | Grenke Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1572 | 1553 | 47.32 | -17.04 |
2/19 | Grenke Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1515 | 1553 | 55.34 | 16.08 |
2/19 | Grenke Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1560 | 1553 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
2/19 | Grenke Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1519 | 1553 | 54.78 | -1.72 |
2/19 | Grenke Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1665 | 1553 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
2/19 | Grenke Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1569 | 1553 | 47.74 | 18.81 |
2/19 | Grenke Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1495 | 1553 | 58.12 | -2.92 |
2/19 | Grenke Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1597 | 1553 | 43.82 | -15.77 |
2/19 | Grenke Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1784 | 1553 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Snarski, Bartosz | 1146 | 1553 | 92.54 | 2.68 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Rajesh, Aditi | 1340 | 1553 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Scherler, Josephine | 1383 | 1553 | 72.73 | 9.82 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1774 | 1553 | 21.83 | -7.86 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1726 | 1553 | 27.16 | -9.78 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Frey, Michelle | 1420 | 1560 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1497 | 1560 | 58.81 | -21.17 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Mienert, Arnold | 2041 | 1560 | 4.45 | -1.6 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Li, Yinong | 1508 | 1560 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1291 | 1560 | 82.92 | 6.15 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1361 | 1560 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Heron, Steve | 1324 | 1560 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Job, Anahita | 1453 | 1560 | 64.74 | -23.31 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1389 | 1560 | 72.73 | 9.82 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Descamps, Franz | 1200 | 1560 | 89.85 | 3.66 |
1/19 | 17. Hotel Meilisalp - Open ( | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1569 | 1560 | 48.73 | -17.54 |
1/19 | 17. Hotel Meilisalp - Open ( | 0 | Peter, Yul | 1561 | 1560 | 49.86 | -17.95 |
1/19 | 17. Hotel Meilisalp - Open ( | 0 | Hofer, Heinz | 1676 | 1560 | 34.09 | -12.27 |
1/19 | 17. Hotel Meilisalp - Open ( | 1 | Zarri, Philippe | 1387 | 1560 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
1/19 | 17. Hotel Meilisalp - Open ( | 1 | Warstat, Michael | 1510 | 1560 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Wierick, Florian | 1200 | 1532 | 87.98 | 4.33 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Alilovic, Laura | 1396 | 1532 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Müller, Olaf | 1665 | 1532 | 31.78 | 24.56 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Steiger, David | 1815 | 1532 | 15.85 | -5.71 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1250 | 1532 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Sidler, Raoul | 1280 | 1532 | 81.26 | -29.25 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Hasler, Willi | 1617 | 1532 | 38.19 | 22.25 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Sidler, Alain | 1245 | 1532 | 84.49 | 5.58 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | ½ | Fischer, Christoph | 1566 | 1532 | 45.08 | 1.77 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1526 | 1532 | 50.85 | -0.3 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1539 | 1532 | 49.01 | -17.64 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 1368 | 1532 | 71.9 | -7.88 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1267 | 1532 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1446 | 1532 | 61.95 | -22.3 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1270 | 1532 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1406 | 1532 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Dubler, Matthis | 1200 | 1532 | 87.98 | 4.33 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Ineichen, Pius | 1285 | 1532 | 80.87 | 6.89 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 1837 | 1512 | 12.53 | -4.51 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1480 | 1512 | 54.5 | -19.62 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | ½ | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1244 | 1512 | 82.83 | -11.82 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Beer, Sean | 1166 | 1512 | 88.94 | 3.98 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1589 | 1512 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Hillenbrand, Tilian | 1224 | 1512 | 84.57 | 5.55 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Li, Yinong | 1332 | 1512 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1443 | 1512 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Alvarez, Oriol | 1248 | 1514 | 82.65 | 6.25 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Combremont, Marie-Claire | 1426 | 1514 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1295 | 1514 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Müller, Nick | 1371 | 1514 | 69.34 | -24.96 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Zarri, Philippe | 1387 | 1514 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Rahm, Beat | 1615 | 1514 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Panizza, Josef | 1447 | 1514 | 59.36 | -3.37 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Sonzogni, Eliano | 1795 | 1494 | 14.36 | 12.83 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Smelansky, Anthony | 1200 | 1494 | 85.07 | 5.37 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Magerman, Gian | 1209 | 1494 | 84.32 | 5.65 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1390 | 1494 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1549 | 1494 | 42.29 | -15.22 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1442 | 1494 | 57.29 | -20.63 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1428 | 1494 | 59.23 | -3.32 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1669 | 1494 | 26.81 | -9.65 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1410 | 1494 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1502 | 1494 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Wehner, Elias | 1725 | 1462 | 17.62 | 29.66 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Berset, André Jean | 1560 | 1462 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Guggenbühl, Aaron | 1230 | 1462 | 79.3 | 7.45 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Nunziata, Giacomo | 1200 | 1462 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1416 | 1462 | 56.32 | -20.28 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Maurer, Aaron | 1219 | 1462 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1354 | 1462 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1415 | 1462 | 56.6 | -20.38 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1296 | 1462 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1206 | 1462 | 81.73 | 6.58 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1200 | 1462 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Clotet Mas, Dan | 1312 | 1411 | 63.68 | -22.93 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1449 | 1411 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1154 | 1411 | 81.73 | 6.58 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Estermann, Michail | 1374 | 1411 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Schmid, Johannes | 1205 | 1411 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1320 | 1411 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1233 | 1411 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Gündogdu, Zana | 1200 | 1326 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Gündogdu, Fehime | 1199 | 1326 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1200 | 1326 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1417 | 1326 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Widmer, Laurin | 1287 | 1326 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Kalia, Melania | 1200 | 1326 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1234 | 1326 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | ½ | Marmy, Milo | 1403 | 1326 | 39.27 | 3.86 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1431 | 1326 | 35.52 | 5.21 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Schmid, Johannes | 1214 | 1326 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Surikov, George | 1336 | 1304 | 45.5 | -16.38 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1213 | 1304 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1287 | 1304 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1448 | 1304 | 30.53 | -10.99 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1239 | 1304 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1397 | 1304 | 37.12 | -13.36 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1287 | 1304 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Schüssler, Sandro | 1200 | 1272 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Joho, Linus | 1200 | 1272 | 60.05 | -21.62 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1457 | 1272 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1410 | 1272 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Heck, Samuele | 1336 | 1272 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Mohr, Moritz | 1229 | 1272 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Reuter, Felix | 1271 | 1272 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1347 | 1272 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1291 | 1272 | 47.32 | 18.96 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1311 | 1191 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1214 | 1191 | 46.76 | 19.17 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1399 | 1191 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1276 | 1191 | 38.19 | 22.25 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1384 | 1191 | 24.75 | 27.09 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1245 | 1191 | 42.43 | 20.73 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Kurapov, Denis | 1327 | 1191 | 31.53 | -11.35 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Profos, Gabriel | 1300 | 1191 | 35 | 5.4 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Scherer, Xavi | 1200 | 1191 | 48.73 | 18.46 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Spichtig, Elija | 1465 | 1200 | 17.44 | -6.28 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Bucher, Tim | 1229 | 1200 | 45.92 | -16.53 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Scherrer, Damian | 1097 | 1200 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1289 | 1200 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Ljuca, Semir | 1329 | 1200 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1353 | 1200 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Binz, Norris | 1455 | 1200 | 18.36 | -6.61 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1321 | 1200 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1225 | 1200 | 46.48 | 19.27 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Sommerhalder, Lionel | 1285 | 38.19 | 0 | |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Siebenpfund, Till | 1143 | 57.99 | 0.6 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Koller, Simon | 1193 | 58.12 | 0 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Schmid, Aaron | 1299 | 43.12 | 0 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1357 | 35.39 | 0 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1160 | 62.48 | 0.6 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Siebenpfund, Till | 1143 | 64.74 | 0.6 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1115 | 68.34 | 0.6 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1296 | 43.54 | 0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 1 | 1 | |||||
2023 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 66 |
2022 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 73 |
2021 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 40 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 29 |
2019 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 83 |
2018 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 61 |
2017 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 35 |
2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |