23239: Palmonella Valentin, Echallens
Elo: 2050
Expectative: +7.93
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1926 | 0.669454 | 7.9331 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 102 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Teubert, Petros | 1498 | 1963 | 94.99 | 1.2 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Steenhuis, Jan | 2077 | 1963 | 34.22 | 15.79 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Monteforte, Klaus | 1891 | 1963 | 59.91 | 9.62 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Borsuk, Konstantin | 2437 | 1963 | 4.69 | 22.87 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Nideröst, Bruno | 2242 | 1963 | 16.2 | 8.11 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Löffler, Markus | 2312 | 1963 | 10.86 | 21.39 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1592 | 1963 | 90.52 | 2.28 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2176 | 1963 | 22.57 | 6.58 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Schmied, Stefan | 1771 | 1895 | 66.95 | -4.07 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1523 | 1895 | 90.58 | 2.26 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Caccamo, Francesco | 1276 | 1895 | 98.57 | 0.6 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Lopez, Manuel | 1917 | 1895 | 46.9 | 12.74 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Cupaiolo, Kelian | 1237 | 1895 | 100 | 0.6 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Rodriguez Jimenez, Gabriel | 1752 | 1895 | 69.34 | 7.36 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Boscacci, Evandro | 1533 | 1895 | 89.97 | 2.41 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Bodrug, Alexandru | 1604 | 1895 | 84.82 | 3.64 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | ½ | Duratti, Lindo | 2146 | 1895 | 18.74 | 7.5 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 2124 | 1895 | 20.91 | 18.98 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2425 | 1895 | 3.05 | -0.73 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2396 | 1895 | 3.83 | -0.92 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | 1 | Callealta, Andres | 1856 | 1895 | 55.62 | 10.65 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 2124 | 1895 | 20.91 | -5.02 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | 1 | Lanois, Hervé | 1703 | 1895 | 75.14 | 5.97 |
6/23 | Grand-Prix de Monthey | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2069 | 1895 | 26.92 | 5.54 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Leresche, Samuel | 2003 | 1904 | 36.18 | -8.68 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schädler, Karin | 1952 | 1890 | 41.19 | 14.12 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1926 | 1968 | 55.76 | -13.38 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Tremp, Vinzenz | 2063 | 1968 | 36.72 | 15.19 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Detraz, Samuel | 1930 | 1968 | 55.34 | -13.28 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 2032 | 1968 | 41.05 | 2.15 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1981 | 1968 | 48.17 | -11.56 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1731 | 1968 | 79.9 | -7.18 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1769 | 1968 | 75.92 | 5.78 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1682 | 1968 | 84.32 | -20.24 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Scherler, Julius | 1957 | 1968 | 51.55 | -0.37 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1681 | 1968 | 84.4 | 3.74 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1789 | 1968 | 73.54 | -17.65 |
3/23 | Coupe du Léman 2023 Cat. A Vau | 1 | Gaier, Walter | 1910 | 1968 | 57.99 | 10.08 |
3/23 | Coupe du Léman 2023 Cat. A Vau | 0 | Pheng, Wissam | 1960 | 1968 | 50.99 | -12.24 |
3/23 | Coupe du Léman 2023 Cat. A Vau | 1 | Giananti, Andrea | 1799 | 1968 | 72.37 | 6.63 |
3/23 | Coupe du Léman 2023 Cat. A Vau | 0 | Deschenaux, Bernard | 1966 | 1968 | 50.28 | -12.07 |
3/23 | Coupe du Léman 2023 Cat. A Vau | 0 | Ruchat, Blaise | 1920 | 1968 | 56.74 | -13.62 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Rochat, Georges | 2088 | 1949 | 31.16 | 16.52 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Python, Noé | 1915 | 1949 | 54.78 | -13.15 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Mohr, Jan | 1705 | 1949 | 80.58 | -7.34 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | CLAUDE, Jean-Pierre | 1324 | 1949 | 98.64 | 0.6 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Stoeri, Laura | 2083 | 1949 | 31.78 | 16.37 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1744 | 1949 | 76.57 | 5.62 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Pahud, Cédric | 2131 | 1949 | 25.88 | 5.79 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Szakolczai, Peter | 2158 | 1949 | 23 | -5.52 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Varela Tavares, Gonçalo | 1696 | 1903 | 76.79 | 5.57 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Abbet, Jean-Luc | 1919 | 1903 | 47.74 | 0.54 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Cornée, Marius | 1846 | 1903 | 57.99 | 10.08 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Delmonico, Nils | 2055 | 1903 | 29.43 | 4.94 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Gambarara, Marino | 1698 | 1903 | 76.57 | 5.62 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Drechsler, Christoph | 2128 | 1903 | 21.32 | 6.88 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Sadeghi, Hassan Roger | 2096 | 1903 | 24.64 | 6.09 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2105 | 1903 | 23.65 | 6.32 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | ½ | Dijkstra, Hidde | 1939 | 1919 | 47.18 | 0.68 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | ½ | Milosevic, Goran | 2260 | 1919 | 11.4 | 9.26 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1711 | 1919 | 76.89 | -6.45 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1925 | 1919 | 49.15 | -11.8 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Kostov, Kyrill | 1981 | 1919 | 41.32 | 2.08 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Gendre, Arthur | 1520 | 1919 | 92.08 | -10.1 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | 1 | Deubelbeiss, René | 2017 | 1903 | 34.35 | 15.76 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1920 | 1910 | 48.59 | 0.34 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1765 | 1910 | 69.59 | 7.3 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1815 | 1910 | 63.15 | -3.16 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1811 | 1910 | 63.68 | 8.72 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | ½ | De Jonckheere, Cyrill | 1898 | 1910 | 51.69 | -0.41 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 2068 | 1910 | 28.82 | -6.92 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1569 | 1910 | 88.6 | 2.74 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1924 | 1910 | 48.03 | -11.53 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1710 | 1910 | 76.03 | 5.75 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1577 | 1910 | 88.05 | 2.87 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 2039 | 1910 | 32.42 | -7.78 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Knapp, Yanik | 1759 | 1910 | 70.45 | -4.91 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | ½ | Panerai, Ksenia | 1901 | 1899 | 49.86 | 0.03 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Bonferroni, Thierry | 1947 | 1899 | 43.26 | 13.62 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga A, 3. Runde | 0 | Rüfenacht, Matthias | 2288 | 1899 | 8.51 | -2.04 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Matei, Robert | 1812 | 1899 | 62.08 | -14.9 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1664 | 1899 | 79.8 | 4.85 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Laffely, Sacha | 1713 | 1899 | 74.46 | -5.87 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1694 | 1899 | 76.57 | 5.62 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Maître, Fabien | 1887 | 1899 | 51.69 | -0.41 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1667 | 1899 | 79.4 | 4.94 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Rimann, Theo | 1665 | 1899 | 79.6 | 4.9 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1703 | 1776 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 1 | Riegger, Theodor | 1671 | 1776 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1678 | 1776 | 63.42 | -22.83 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1973 | 1776 | 24.2 | 9.29 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Radt, Volker | 2000 | 1776 | 21.32 | 10.33 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Abbet, Jean-Luc | 1981 | 1776 | 23.43 | 9.57 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun A | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1549 | 1776 | 78.89 | 7.6 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun A | 1 | Teubert, Petros | 1528 | 1776 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun A | 1 | Virovets, Lev | 1561 | 1776 | 77.64 | 8.05 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun A | 1 | Mollia, Louis | 1474 | 1776 | 85.64 | 5.17 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun A | 1 | Varela Tavares, Gonçalo | 1695 | 1776 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD A | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1450 | 1776 | 87.55 | 4.48 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD A | 1 | Krug, Harald | 1662 | 1776 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD A | 1 | Ruchat, Blaise | 1978 | 1776 | 23.76 | 27.45 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD A | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1450 | 1776 | 87.55 | 4.48 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 8 | 8 | |||||
2023 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 50 |
2022 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 48 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25 |
2020 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20 |
2019 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 33 |
2018 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |