24307: Arsenie Cristian Marc, Bern SK
Elo: 2146
Expectative: -2.52
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Schmid, Pablo | 2162 | 0.476036 | -11.4249 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Saraiev, Yaroslav | 2053 | 0.628848 | 8.90764 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 246
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Monteverde, Jonathan | 2138 | 2128 | 48.59 | 12.34 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Ustiyanovych, Nazariy | 2306 | 2128 | 26.34 | 5.68 |
6/23 | Sunway Sitges | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2311 | 2065 | 19.22 | 7.39 |
6/23 | Sunway Sitges | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2332 | 2065 | 17.26 | 7.86 |
6/23 | Sunway Sitges | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2504 | 2065 | 6.03 | -1.45 |
6/23 | Sunway Sitges | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2303 | 2065 | 20 | -4.8 |
6/23 | Sunway Sitges | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1838 | 2065 | 78.89 | 5.07 |
6/23 | Sunway Sitges | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1878 | 2065 | 74.57 | 6.1 |
6/23 | Sunway Sitges | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1890 | 2065 | 73.19 | 6.43 |
6/23 | Sunway Sitges | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2332 | 2065 | 17.26 | 7.86 |
6/23 | Sunway Sitges | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2277 | 2065 | 22.68 | 18.56 |
6/23 | Sunway Sitges | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2607 | 2065 | 2.77 | -0.66 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 2039 | 2065 | 53.66 | -0.88 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Dietiker, Manuel | 2043 | 2065 | 53.1 | 11.26 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | ½ | Dousse, Jean-Jacques | 2060 | 2067 | 50.99 | -0.24 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Hauser, Roland | 2050 | 2067 | 52.4 | -0.58 |
5/23 | Fagernes International | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1956 | 2067 | 65.26 | -3.66 |
5/23 | Fagernes International | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2179 | 2067 | 34.61 | 3.69 |
5/23 | Fagernes International | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2085 | 2067 | 47.46 | 12.61 |
5/23 | Fagernes International | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2237 | 2067 | 27.39 | 5.43 |
5/23 | Fagernes International | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2244 | 2067 | 26.57 | -6.38 |
5/23 | Fagernes International | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2146 | 2067 | 39 | 2.64 |
5/23 | Fagernes International | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2226 | 2067 | 28.7 | -6.89 |
5/23 | Fagernes International | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2365 | 2067 | 14.6 | -3.5 |
5/23 | Fagernes International | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2275 | 2067 | 23.11 | -5.55 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | 1 | Muheim, Markus | 2040 | 2030 | 48.59 | 12.34 |
4/23 | Grand Prix Brasov | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2226 | 2030 | 24.42 | 6.14 |
4/23 | Grand Prix Brasov | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1234 | 2030 | 100 | 0.6 |
4/23 | Grand Prix Brasov | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1733 | 2030 | 85.32 | -8.48 |
4/23 | Grand Prix Brasov | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1779 | 2030 | 81.26 | -7.5 |
4/23 | Grand Prix Brasov | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1717 | 2030 | 86.58 | 3.22 |
4/23 | Grand Prix Brasov | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2475 | 2030 | 5.78 | 22.61 |
4/23 | Grand Prix Brasov | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1711 | 2030 | 87.03 | 3.11 |
4/23 | Grand Prix Brasov | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2503 | 2030 | 4.72 | 10.87 |
4/23 | Grand Prix Brasov | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2249 | 2030 | 21.94 | -5.27 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 1 | Stijve, Niels | 2070 | 2019 | 42.85 | 13.72 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 0 | Andrist, Pascal | 2122 | 2019 | 35.79 | -8.59 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2135 | 2019 | 34.09 | -8.18 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 2071 | 2019 | 42.85 | 13.72 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Schwierskott, Marc | 2128 | 1975 | 29.43 | 16.94 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Monteverde, Jonathan | 2145 | 1975 | 27.39 | -6.57 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2122 | 1975 | 30.16 | 16.76 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2159 | 1975 | 25.77 | -6.18 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | 0 | Gähwiler, Gabriel | 2412 | 1975 | 6.12 | -1.47 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2121 | 1975 | 30.29 | -7.27 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2249 | 1975 | 16.63 | -3.99 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2271 | 1975 | 14.77 | 20.46 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2214 | 1975 | 19.91 | 7.22 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2265 | 1975 | 15.26 | -3.66 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2161 | 1975 | 25.54 | 5.87 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2262 | 1975 | 15.51 | 8.28 |
2/23 | EICC 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2349 | 1975 | 9.3 | -2.23 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1907 | 1960 | 57.43 | -1.78 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1493 | 1960 | 95.06 | 1.18 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Pellegrini, Noah | 1539 | 1960 | 93.17 | 1.64 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1604 | 1960 | 89.59 | 2.5 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Julmy, Sylvain | 2191 | 1960 | 20.7 | -4.97 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Sadeghi, Hassan Roger | 2096 | 1960 | 31.53 | 16.43 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | 0 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1927 | 1929 | 50.14 | -12.03 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 1 | Corbat, Philippe | 1906 | 1929 | 53.1 | 11.26 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 1986 | 1929 | 42.01 | 1.92 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Bucher, Selim | 1601 | 1929 | 87.62 | 2.97 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Gut, Lionel | 1954 | 1929 | 46.34 | 0.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 1986 | 1929 | 42.01 | 1.92 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Delangle, Alexander | 1723 | 1929 | 76.68 | 5.6 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1947 | 1929 | 47.46 | 0.61 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2068 | 1929 | 31.16 | 4.52 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 1 | Faraone, Ettore | 2026 | 1929 | 36.45 | 15.25 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 2073 | 1929 | 30.53 | -7.33 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2010 | 1929 | 38.73 | -9.3 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2025 | 1929 | 36.72 | 3.19 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | ½ | Papaux, Steve | 2044 | 1929 | 34.09 | 3.82 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2145 | 1929 | 22.25 | -5.34 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2119 | 1929 | 25.09 | 5.98 |
6/22 | Basel Christmas Master Open | ½ | Pahud, Cédric | 2182 | 1929 | 18.55 | 7.55 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1673 | 1978 | 85.96 | -8.63 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1872 | 1978 | 64.61 | 8.49 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1734 | 1978 | 80.58 | -19.34 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1716 | 1978 | 82.29 | -7.75 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2195 | 1978 | 22.15 | -5.32 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1462 | 1978 | 96.59 | 0.82 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1765 | 1978 | 77.43 | 5.42 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1906 | 1978 | 60.05 | -14.41 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2387 | 1978 | 7.41 | -1.78 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1903 | 1978 | 60.46 | -2.51 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1803 | 1978 | 73.19 | -17.57 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 0 | Python, Noé | 1892 | 1978 | 61.95 | -14.87 |
5/22 | Lenzerheide Open | ½ | Kuhn, Thomas | 2086 | 1978 | 35.13 | 3.57 |
5/22 | Lenzerheide Open | 1 | Kaser, Nicolas | 1950 | 1978 | 53.94 | 11.05 |
5/22 | Lenzerheide Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1150 | 1978 | 100 | 0.6 |
5/22 | Lenzerheide Open | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 1939 | 1978 | 55.48 | 10.68 |
5/22 | Lenzerheide Open | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1589 | 1978 | 91.55 | 2.03 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Jordan, Theodor | 1470 | 1984 | 96.54 | -11.17 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1638 | 1984 | 88.94 | 2.65 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 2053 | 1984 | 40.36 | -9.69 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1411 | 1984 | 97.84 | 0.6 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 1 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1956 | 1984 | 53.94 | 11.05 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1777 | 1984 | 76.79 | 5.57 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1811 | 1984 | 72.84 | -17.48 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1951 | 1984 | 54.64 | 10.89 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1849 | 1984 | 68.34 | -4.4 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Mattenberger, Matthias | 2053 | 1984 | 40.36 | 2.31 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Malli, Suvirr | 1984 | 1984 | 50 | 0 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Stoll, Arturo | 1716 | 1984 | 82.83 | 4.12 |
3/22 | Teplice Open 2022 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2467 | 1972 | 4.01 | 11.04 |
3/22 | Teplice Open 2022 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1742 | 1972 | 79.19 | -7.01 |
3/22 | Teplice Open 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1772 | 1972 | 76.03 | 5.75 |
3/22 | Teplice Open 2022 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1764 | 1972 | 76.89 | -6.45 |
3/22 | Teplice Open 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2456 | 1972 | 4.35 | -1.04 |
3/22 | Teplice Open 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2223 | 1972 | 18.74 | 19.5 |
3/22 | Teplice Open 2022 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1766 | 1972 | 76.68 | -6.4 |
3/22 | Teplice Open 2022 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1828 | 1972 | 69.47 | -16.67 |
3/22 | Teplice Open 2022 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1805 | 1972 | 72.26 | 6.66 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 0 | Heinatz Bürki, Gundula | 2135 | 1972 | 28.22 | -6.77 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Ernst, Rolf | 1979 | 1972 | 49.01 | 12.24 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | ½ | Stephanus, Olivier | 1850 | 1972 | 66.82 | -4.04 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1715 | 1972 | 81.92 | 4.34 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Lengweiler, Fabian | 1229 | 1941 | 100 | 0.6 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1486 | 1941 | 94.62 | 1.29 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Deschenaux, Bernard | 1930 | 1941 | 51.41 | -0.34 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2185 | 1941 | 19.42 | -4.66 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2229 | 1941 | 15.43 | -3.7 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2096 | 1941 | 29.18 | 17 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2064 | 1941 | 33.18 | 4.04 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2272 | 1941 | 12.09 | -2.9 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2287 | 1941 | 11.06 | -2.65 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2065 | 1941 | 33.05 | 16.07 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2112 | 1941 | 27.27 | -6.55 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2191 | 1941 | 18.84 | -4.52 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2432 | 1941 | 4.13 | -0.99 |
2/22 | EICC 2022, Slowenien | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2172 | 1941 | 20.7 | 19.03 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1964 | 1894 | 40.09 | 14.38 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Schmocker, Jan | 1858 | 1894 | 55.06 | 10.78 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Leresche, Samuel | 2060 | 1894 | 27.86 | 17.31 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Stoll, Arturo | 1607 | 1894 | 84.49 | 3.72 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1790 | 1894 | 64.34 | -15.44 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1920 | 1894 | 46.34 | 12.88 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1588 | 1894 | 86.03 | 3.35 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Bürgy, Ivo | 2104 | 1887 | 22.15 | 6.68 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Heniche, M'hamed Moulay | 1966 | 1856 | 34.87 | 15.63 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Sidler, Samuel | 1696 | 1856 | 71.54 | 6.83 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1664 | 1856 | 75.14 | 5.97 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1781 | 1856 | 60.59 | 9.46 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Kern, Jesper | 1448 | 1856 | 92.54 | 1.79 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Clotet Mas, Dan | 1541 | 1856 | 86.73 | -8.82 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Hasler, Silvio | 1676 | 1769 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1506 | 1769 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1582 | 1769 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1708 | 1769 | 58.4 | -3.02 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1720 | 1769 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1798 | 1769 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1467 | 1769 | 85.64 | 5.17 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1839 | 1769 | 40.23 | 21.52 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1480 | 1676 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | 1 | Schwab, Marino | 1512 | 1676 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Gruny, Andrés | 1477 | 1676 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ryf, Laila | 1312 | 1676 | 90.09 | 3.57 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1414 | 1676 | 82.38 | 6.34 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1800 | 1676 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | ½ | Pogan, Nikolas | 2236 | 1676 | 2.39 | 17.14 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1481 | 1676 | 75.47 | -9.17 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1335 | 1676 | 88.6 | 4.1 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | 0 | Baotic, Daniel | 1773 | 1676 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1318 | 1676 | 89.72 | 3.7 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1748 | 1676 | 39.95 | 21.62 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1486 | 1676 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2135 | 1676 | 5.27 | -1.9 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | Sutter, Oliver | 2352 | 1676 | 0 | 0 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1475 | 1676 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1296 | 1676 | 91.1 | 3.2 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1362 | 1676 | 86.65 | 4.8 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1693 | 1676 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1439 | 1595 | 70.94 | 10.46 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1332 | 1595 | 82.38 | 6.34 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1669 | 1595 | 39.68 | 21.72 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1400 | 1595 | 75.47 | -9.17 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | ½ | Shatil, Shir | 1902 | 1595 | 13.89 | 13 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1615 | 1595 | 47.04 | 19.07 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | ½ | Gobet, Xavier | 1580 | 1595 | 51.97 | -0.71 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 1 | Bannwart, Remo | 1684 | 1595 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2076 | 1595 | 4.45 | -1.6 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Santonocito, Orazio | 1412 | 1607 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1344 | 1607 | 82.29 | -29.62 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1890 | 1607 | 15.85 | -5.71 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1629 | 1607 | 46.76 | 19.17 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1169 | 1607 | 93.88 | 2.2 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1405 | 1607 | 76.24 | -27.45 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1491 | 1607 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1811 | 1607 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1867 | 1607 | 17.81 | 11.59 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | RAFFAELE, Luca | 1307 | 1607 | 85.56 | 5.2 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1596 | 1518 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1533 | 1518 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1785 | 1518 | 17.35 | -6.25 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1902 | 1518 | 8.73 | -3.14 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1920 | 1518 | 7.81 | -2.81 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1471 | 1518 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | ½ | Gut, Lionel | 1815 | 1518 | 14.77 | 12.68 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1383 | 1518 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1949 | 1518 | 6.38 | 15.7 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Stauber, Matija | 1863 | 1518 | 11.19 | -4.03 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1313 | 1518 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2208 | 1518 | 0 | 0 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1449 | 1471 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | ½ | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1255 | 1471 | 77.75 | -9.99 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | ½ | Demiraj, Damian | 1727 | 1471 | 18.36 | 11.39 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Milovanovic, Milos | 2019 | 1471 | 2.63 | -0.95 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1741 | 1471 | 16.99 | 29.88 |
2/20 | 11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 0 | Pabst, Manuel | 1624 | 1475 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
2/20 | 11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1298 | 1475 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
2/20 | 11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1352 | 1475 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
2/20 | 11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1734 | 1475 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
2/20 | 11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 0 | Frey, Rudolf | 1680 | 1475 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Trupia, Béla | 1191 | 1431 | 80.19 | 7.13 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Schwab, Hanspeter | 1606 | 1431 | 26.69 | 8.39 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1857 | 1431 | 6.6 | -2.38 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1294 | 1431 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Kalia, Melania | 1143 | 1431 | 84.57 | 5.55 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Avetov, Sergei | 1257 | 1431 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1617 | 1431 | 25.54 | -9.19 |
1/20 | 19. Meielisalp Open | 0 | Siems, Keanu | 1410 | 1431 | 52.96 | -19.07 |
1/20 | 19. Meielisalp Open | ½ | Peter, Yul | 1650 | 1431 | 21.83 | 10.14 |
1/20 | 19. Meielisalp Open | ½ | Burri, Roland | 1532 | 1431 | 36.05 | 5.02 |
1/20 | 19. Meielisalp Open | 1 | von Planta, Nils | 1 | 1431 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/20 | 19. Meielisalp Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2026 | 1431 | 1.77 | 17.36 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Marmy, Milo | 1473 | 1418 | 42.15 | 2.83 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Härdi, Urs | 1570 | 1418 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Bigovic, Slobodan | 1581 | 1418 | 28.22 | 7.84 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1200 | 1418 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1244 | 1418 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Gwerder, Raphael | 1208 | 1418 | 77 | 8.28 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1616 | 1418 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1760 | 1418 | 11.26 | -4.05 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1300 | 1384 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Annen, Morris | 1200 | 1384 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1548 | 1384 | 28.1 | 7.88 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Fischer, Nora | 1104 | 1384 | 83.89 | 5.8 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1767 | 1384 | 8.79 | -3.16 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1354 | 46.9 | 0.6 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1224 | 64.87 | 0.6 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Dubler, Matthis | 1245 | 62.08 | 0.6 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Collin, Emil | 1248 | 61.68 | -0 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | ½ | Gwerder, Raphael | 1253 | 61 | -0 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | ½ | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1436 | 35.66 | 0 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Dumermuth, Kevin | 1200 | 67.96 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1392 | 24.86 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 2 | 2 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 56 |
2022 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 80 |
2021 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 43 |
2020 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 44 |
2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 |