24681: Gafner Lancelot, Court
Elo: 1667
Expectative: +130.71
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Weber, René | 1588 | 0.609995 | -3.95983 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1967 | 0.144422 | -5.1992 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Jakob, Dominic | 1410 | 0.81916 | 6.51025 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1457 | 0.771096 | -9.75947 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1850 | 0.25996 | -9.35858 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1411 | 0.817293 | 6.57745 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1525 | 0.692182 | 11.0814 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1854 | 0.25426 | 26.8467 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1882 | 0.223585 | -8.04908 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1924 | 0.181772 | 29.4562 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1855 | 0.253127 | 26.8874 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1861 | 0.24639 | -8.87004 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1862 | 0.245277 | 9.17004 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1873 | 0.233209 | 27.6045 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1881 | 0.224643 | -8.08716 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1891 | 0.214192 | 10.2891 |
Coupe jurassienne 2023-2024 | 1 | Gétaz, Raymond | 1732 | 0.40912 | 21.2717 |
Coupe jurassienne 2023-2024 | 0 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1989 | 0.127468 | -4.58885 |
Coupe jurassienne 2023-2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1564 | 0.642131 | 12.8833 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 151 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1926 | 1615 | 13.65 | 13.08 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1824 | 1615 | 23.11 | 9.68 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1762 | 1615 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1495 | 1615 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Robert, Antonin | 2172 | 1615 | 2.45 | -0.88 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Nolting, Alexander | 1562 | 1615 | 57.57 | 15.27 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1838 | 1615 | 21.52 | 10.25 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Ruiz Ruiz, Valentin | 1346 | 1615 | 82.92 | 6.15 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 2005 | 1615 | 8.4 | -3.02 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Lee, Ken | 1813 | 1615 | 24.31 | 9.25 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Paholok, Igor | 1806 | 1615 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Gonzalez, Sebastian | 1268 | 1692 | 93.31 | 2.41 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Pellegrini, Noah | 1757 | 1692 | 40.91 | -14.73 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1357 | 1692 | 88.19 | 4.25 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1484 | 1692 | 76.89 | -9.68 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1877 | 1692 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Meyer, Prosper | 1908 | 1692 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Hartsleben, Gerhard | 2040 | 1692 | 10.93 | -3.93 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Cortat, Youri | 1924 | 1692 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Desboeufs, Cédric | 1708 | 1692 | 47.74 | -17.19 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Abbet, Jean-Luc | 1944 | 1692 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1802 | 1692 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Quenette, Florent | 1802 | 1692 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | Schmahl, Stephan | 2072 | 1692 | 8.96 | -3.22 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1786 | 1692 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 1 | Stemmler, Amaryllis | 1314 | 1692 | 90.93 | 3.27 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1728 | 1692 | 44.94 | 19.82 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | ½ | MARTIN, Gérôme | 1541 | 1692 | 70.45 | -7.36 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1708 | 1692 | 47.74 | -17.19 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1093 | 1692 | 98.29 | 0.62 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Santonocito, Orazio | 1450 | 1727 | 83.63 | 5.89 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1592 | 1727 | 68.22 | -6.56 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | von Krogh, Deniz | 1436 | 1727 | 84.82 | -12.54 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1588 | 1727 | 68.84 | -24.78 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Yakushev, Nils | 1354 | 1727 | 90.64 | 3.37 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | Nünlist, Malik | 1681 | 1645 | 44.94 | 19.82 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | Lang, Jochen | 1653 | 1645 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | Duong, Charles | 1605 | 1645 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | ½ | Titov, Dmitrii | 1847 | 1645 | 23.76 | 9.45 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | Franssen, Roland | 1760 | 1645 | 34.09 | 23.73 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1657 | 1645 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 0 | Mani, Thomas | 1901 | 1645 | 18.18 | -6.54 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1571 | 1645 | 60.32 | -21.72 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | Noël, Lucien | 1314 | 1645 | 87.91 | 4.35 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Hauser, Roland | 2058 | 1758 | 14.44 | -5.2 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Frattianni, Vito | 1822 | 1758 | 41.05 | 3.22 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Grbesic, Djuro | 1968 | 1758 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | ½ | Djurdjevic, Marko | 1579 | 1758 | 73.66 | -8.52 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Guggisberg, Tim Yannick | 1200 | 1758 | 97.57 | 0.87 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1641 | 1758 | 65.91 | -23.73 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 2040 | 1758 | 15.85 | -5.71 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1666 | 1758 | 62.75 | -4.59 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1868 | 1758 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1801 | 1758 | 43.96 | -15.82 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1701 | 1758 | 57.99 | -20.87 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1735 | 1758 | 53.1 | -1.12 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Pahud, Kylian | 1691 | 1758 | 59.23 | -3.32 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Tedone, Francesco | 1651 | 1758 | 64.74 | -5.31 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Saxer, Bruno | 1605 | 1758 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Wissler, Ivan | 1644 | 1758 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Bucher, Selim | 1643 | 1758 | 65.65 | -23.64 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Brauchli, Jörg | 1847 | 1758 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Juchler, Céline | 1634 | 1758 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Arulanantham, Aneet | 1941 | 1728 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Olarte, Stefan | 1813 | 1728 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Costa, Jean-Luc | 2339 | 1728 | 1.54 | -0.55 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Achatz, Michael | 1855 | 1728 | 32.67 | 6.24 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1965 | 1728 | 20.1 | -7.24 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1869 | 1728 | 30.91 | 6.87 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Bangerter, Ena | 1593 | 1728 | 68.34 | -6.6 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1664 | 1728 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
2/23 | Coupe jurassienne 2022-2023 | ½ | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1954 | 1728 | 21.21 | 10.36 |
2/23 | Coupe jurassienne 2022-2023 | 1 | Zingg, Walter | 1749 | 1728 | 47.04 | 19.07 |
2/23 | Coupe jurassienne 2022-2023 | 1 | Cocciantelli, Luca | 1258 | 1728 | 95.17 | 1.74 |
2/23 | Coupe jurassienne 2022-2023 | 1 | Caraux, Lucille | 1480 | 1728 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Hostettler, Michael | 1311 | 1662 | 89.27 | 3.86 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Christen, Michael | 1565 | 1662 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1652 | 1662 | 51.41 | -0.51 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Métille, Natéan | 1469 | 1662 | 75.25 | -9.09 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Schafft, Lorenz | 1412 | 1662 | 81.16 | 6.78 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Hartmann, Beat | 1487 | 1662 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Retti, Ivan | 2087 | 1662 | 6.65 | -2.39 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Wiesmann, Dominique | 1937 | 1662 | 16.55 | -5.96 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Schneuwly, Achim | 1919 | 1662 | 18.18 | -6.54 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Hirzel, Martin | 1953 | 1662 | 15.18 | 30.54 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Unternährer, Nicolas | 1953 | 1662 | 15.18 | 12.54 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Lazar, Angelik | 2004 | 1662 | 11.33 | 13.92 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Fellmann, Polina | 1373 | 1626 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Ferraro, Emilio | 1495 | 1626 | 67.84 | 11.58 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1954 | 1626 | 12.31 | -4.43 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1758 | 1626 | 32.04 | -11.53 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1577 | 1626 | 56.88 | -20.48 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Milov, Vadim | 2643 | 1626 | 0 | 0 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1744 | 1626 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 0 | Schmahl, Stephan | 2107 | 1626 | 4.45 | -1.6 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1377 | 1626 | 81.07 | 6.82 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 1 | Kupalov, Igor | 2040 | 1626 | 7.16 | 33.42 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 0 | Marty, Fridolin | 1895 | 1626 | 17.08 | -6.15 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1847 | 1626 | 21.73 | -7.82 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1740 | 1626 | 34.35 | 23.64 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Bex, Pierre-Alain | 2158 | 1599 | 2.41 | -0.87 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Michel, Philippe | 1845 | 1599 | 19.22 | 11.08 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Jost, Daniel | 1887 | 1599 | 15.43 | -5.55 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2011 | 1599 | 7.26 | 15.39 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1812 | 1599 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2015 | 1599 | 7.07 | 15.46 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Delangle, Alexander | 1646 | 1615 | 45.78 | -16.48 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1799 | 1615 | 25.77 | 26.72 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Stoll, Cesare | 1435 | 1615 | 73.77 | -8.56 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1485 | 1615 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1616 | 1615 | 49.86 | -17.95 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1546 | 1615 | 59.64 | -21.47 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1668 | 1615 | 42.57 | 20.68 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1590 | 1615 | 53.66 | -1.32 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1806 | 1615 | 24.97 | 9.01 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1775 | 1615 | 28.7 | -10.33 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1821 | 1615 | 23.32 | -8.4 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Crivelli, Nihl | 1238 | 1527 | 84.74 | 5.49 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | ½ | Müller, Lionel | 1705 | 1527 | 26.46 | 8.48 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | D'Arcangelo, Luca | 1642 | 1527 | 34.22 | 23.68 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Husi, Vincent | 1099 | 1527 | 93.49 | 2.34 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | ½ | Aznar, Benjamin | 1586 | 1527 | 41.74 | 2.97 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Vettor, Lorenzo | 1650 | 1527 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Dubois, Gaëtan | 1598 | 1527 | 40.09 | 21.57 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Wild, Beat | 1626 | 1527 | 36.32 | 22.93 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1548 | 1527 | 47.04 | 19.07 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1334 | 1527 | 75.25 | 8.91 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1414 | 1527 | 65.52 | -23.59 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Boivin, Rémi | 1325 | 1527 | 76.24 | 8.55 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | von Krogh, Deniz | 1355 | 1527 | 72.84 | -8.22 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1973 | 1527 | 5.74 | -2.07 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Lang, Jochen | 1661 | 1527 | 31.78 | 6.56 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Paholok, Igor | 1807 | 1527 | 16.11 | -5.8 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Bolettieri, Sandro | 1605 | 1527 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Flükiger, Kurt | 1633 | 1527 | 35.39 | 23.26 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | ½ | Chavy, Maxime | 1400 | 1429 | 54.08 | -1.47 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1161 | 1429 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1639 | 1429 | 22.89 | 27.76 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | ½ | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1291 | 1429 | 68.72 | -6.74 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Brait, Sophia | 1181 | 1429 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Gajic, Miladin | 1869 | 1429 | 5.99 | 15.84 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Bischoff, Peter | 1828 | 1429 | 7.92 | 33.15 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Trösch, Lukas | 1291 | 1429 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Jud, Marc | 1885 | 1429 | 5.35 | -1.92 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1681 | 1429 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1602 | 1429 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1595 | 1429 | 27.86 | 25.97 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1878 | 1429 | 5.62 | -2.02 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1711 | 1429 | 15.94 | 12.26 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1706 | 1429 | 16.37 | -5.89 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1681 | 1429 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 11 | 11 | |||||
2023 | 12 | 12 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 76 |
2022 | 9 | 16 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 73 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 46 |
2020 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |