24610: Thiessen Theo, La Garde du Roi
Elo: 1298
Expectative: -4.72
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Michel | 1615 | 0.131194 | -4.72299 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 35 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Minikes, Paul | 1539 | 1333 | 23.21 | -8.36 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Papernyy, Konstantin | 1188 | 1333 | 69.59 | -25.05 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Anthamatten, Mario | 1376 | 1333 | 43.96 | 20.18 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Kassighian, Nathanaël | 1512 | 1333 | 26.34 | 26.52 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1339 | 1333 | 49.01 | -17.64 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | ½ | Bichoutar, Madani | 1225 | 1333 | 64.87 | -5.35 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1524 | 1333 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1361 | 1333 | 46.06 | -16.58 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1298 | 1326 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Caccamo, Francesco | 1305 | 1326 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1123 | 1326 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Ronner, Patrick | 1405 | 1326 | 39 | -14.04 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Girardin, Elias | 1399 | 1326 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1579 | 1326 | 18.55 | -6.68 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Brönnimann, Pascal | 1372 | 1324 | 43.26 | 20.43 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Schönmann, Wesley | 1208 | 1324 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Stoll, Cesare | 1491 | 1324 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Liao, Chen | 1266 | 1324 | 58.12 | -20.92 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1235 | 1325 | 62.48 | -22.49 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1323 | 1325 | 50.42 | -18.15 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Dneprov, Philipp | 1100 | 1325 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kasapidis, Markos | 1328 | 1325 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Cattin, Alexandre | 1240 | 1325 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Chérix, Lily | 1312 | 1313 | 50.14 | -18.05 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Nguyen, Son | 1270 | 1313 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Akduman, Emre | 1338 | 1313 | 46.48 | 19.27 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1627 | 1313 | 13.35 | -4.8 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | ½ | Engulatov, Lev | 1248 | 1316 | 59.5 | -3.42 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | ½ | Prunescu, Darisie | 1132 | 1314 | 74 | -8.64 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Palmonella, Luca | 1401 | 1314 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | La Vecchia, Nikeros | 1140 | 1314 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 0 | Métille, Natéan | 1479 | 1314 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1473 | 1314 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 0 | Métille, Natéan | 1479 | 1314 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | La Vecchia, Nikeros | 1140 | 1314 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 |
2022 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 21 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 20 |
2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |