Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 26

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 5/20 6/20 1/21 2/21 3/21 4/21 # Ø
19807 1336487 SUI Frey Fabian m U-18 Cham 2106 2115 2115 2115 2115 2098 2093 4 2109
18447 1326465 SUI Ramseyer Nicola m U-18 Bern SK 2005 2075 2075 2075 2025 2025 2037 18 2052
23511 1341979 SUI Jaggy Matteo m U-16 DSSP 1985 1949 1949 1949 1957 1966 2006 47 1963
22745 1339958 SUI Mattenberger Matthias m U-14 DSSP 2003 1930 1930 1930 1969 1952 2003 66 1952
18918 1325957 SUI Urwyler Nikash m U-20 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1948 1954 1954 1954 1954 1942 1942 2 1950
21183 1338072 SUI Wüthrich Stefan m U-20 Thun SK 1717 1951 1951 1951 1944 1943 1943 10 1947
18431 1332341 SUI Pellicoro Fabian m U-18 Bern SK 1843 1930 1930 1930 1930 1916 1929 5 1928
23266 25849166 SUI Zafeiridis Athanasios m U-14 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1771 1904 1904 1904 1881 1894 1909 31 1899
22039 1339753 SUI Schmocker Jan m U-20 Simme 1692 1873 1873 1873 1855 1853 1848 11 1863
21131 1337440 SUI Babineca Darja w U-18 Chess Academy 1770 1833 1833 1833 1840 1840 1818 7 1833
22563 1339974 SUI Gut Raphael m U-12 DSSP 1738 1821 1821 1821 1826 1859 1845 32 1832
24618 12970972 GER Taras Simon m U-18 Luzern Schachgesellschaft 1696 1815 1815 1815 1815 1815 1815 0 1815
22562 1339966 SUI Gut Lionel m U-12 DSSP 1866 1785 1785 1785 1822 1808 1890 32 1813
21274 1338692 SUI Richter Daniel m U-18 Cham 1665 1805 1805 1805 1805 1805 1827 2 1809
21770 1336231 SUI Zweifel Gavin m U-16 Zug 1662 1785 1785 1785 1742 1791 1818 14 1784
21063 1337610 SUI Spichtig Elija m U-16 Sarnen 1497 1757 1757 1757 1757 1757 1757 0 1757
22299 1336959 SUI Haldimann Matthew m U-16 Kirchberg 1676 1759 1759 1759 1748 1740 1740 5 1751
23066 1344366 SUI Knapp Yanik m U-14 DSSP 1725 1678 1678 1678 1635 1789 1810 26 1711
24307 1345923 SUI Arsenie Cristian Marc m U-12 Bern SK 1711 1595 1595 1595 1676 1769 1856 46 1681
19766 1336789 SUI Waser Timon m U-16 Cham 1459 1653 1653 1653 1653 1653 1656 1 1654
22120 1341065 SUI Sidler Raoul m U-18 DSSP 1555 1615 1615 1615 1665 1682 1626 41 1636
22744 1339940 SUI Mattenberger Dominik m U-12 DSSP 1550 1614 1614 1614 1651 1582 1740 66 1636
24687 1346911 SUI Kanana Ziad m U-12 Bern SK 1765 1468 1554 1554 1621 1728 1693 43 1603
23096   Schmocker Nando m U-18 Simme 1540 1540 1540 1540 1544 1544 1 1541
23326 1341847 SUI Melenevskii Igor m U-12 Bern SK 1374 1487 1487 1487 1487 1509 1495 8 1492
24277 1346164 SUI Ghisla Ireneo m U-10 Bellinzona 1413 1479 1479 1479 1442 1453 1443 14 1463