1. Regionalliga
Zone A
2. Runde
SF Thun 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
La Béroche 1 | - | Wasseramt 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bern SK 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Valais 2 | - | Guy Otine 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wasseramt 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | SF Thun 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Valais 2 | 1 | 5½ |
6. | Bern SK 1 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Guy Otine 1 | 1 | 4 |
8. | La Béroche 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
SF Thun 1 (1995) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2142) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Sascha Jost (2043) | - | Marco Lehmann (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martijn Engelberts (2216) | - | Markus Martig (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Finger (2013) | - | Lukas Muheim (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Stucki (1890) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Stucki (1840) | - | Markus Muheim (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Müller (1965) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
La Béroche 1 (1902) | - | Wasseramt 1 (1990) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Boris Uzelac (1952) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
José Perez (1741) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Richard (1823) | - | Marcel Fischer (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marian Maire (1716) | - | Nikolai Post (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Du Bois (2182) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Porret (1997) | - | Fridolin Marty (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern SK 1 (1895) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2000) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Zeno Kupper (2091) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schaffner (1836) | - | Jonathan Tordeur (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (1971) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Heinatz (1912) | - | Pascal Andrist (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Bürki (1830) | - | Patrice Defago (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timo Reusser (1728) | - | Matthias Berger (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valais 2 (2095) | - | Guy Otine 1 (1997) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Gérard Nüesch (2260) | - | François Weber (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2131) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2270) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Roduit (1941) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérald Darbellay (2098) | - | Christian Heuberger (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Yves Riand (1990) | - | Paul Kohler (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benoît Perruchoud (2151) | - | Manuel Lopez (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |