2. Bundesliga
Zone B
7. Runde
Wil SC 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 1 | - | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rheintal 1 | - | St. Gallen SK 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wetzikon 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 10 | 36 |
2. | Rheintal 1 | 10 | 35½ |
3. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 8 | 26½ |
4. | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 6 | 27 |
5. | St. Gallen SK 1 | 6 | 26 |
6. | Wil SC 1 | 6 | 24½ |
7. | Wetzikon 1 | 5 | 25 |
8. | Réti 1 | 4 | 23½ |
Einzelresultate
Wil SC 1 (2067) | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 (2057) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Thomas Näf (2164) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2056) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Benedikt Klocker (2165) | - | Werner Brunner (2200) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Josef Germann (2098) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2004) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Karrer (2016) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2203) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Claude Douguet (2064) | - | Peter Meier (1964) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nikola Tikvic (2033) | - | Felix Keller (1916) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Damian Karrer (2058) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Manuel Sprenger (1939) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Réti 1 (2122) | - | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 (2189) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Felix Hindermann (2341) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2313) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Rölli (2133) | - | Francesco Antognini (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Monika Seps (2242) | - | Fabrizio Ranieri (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2057) | - | Silvano Saccona | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Walpen (2100) | - | Gabriele Botta (2187) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Ahmann | - | Corrado Astengo (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schnelli (1946) | - | Davide Massironi (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emanuel Wyler (2037) | - | Gabriele Crippa (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rheintal 1 (2222) | - | St. Gallen SK 1 (2120) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Guntram Gärtner (2370) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2197) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gernot Hämmerle (2235) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sandro Schmid (2244) | - | Thomas Akermann (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Bezler (2232) | - | Peter Klings (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Doskocil (2234) | - | Christian Salerno (2110) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Fröwis (2228) | - | Halit Redzepi (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Potterat (2117) | - | Roman Schmuki (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Maier (2118) | - | Sebastian Völker (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wetzikon 1 (2053) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1963) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Patrik Hugentobler (2257) | - | Karo Nuri (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Tscherrig (2125) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Scheidegger (1999) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (2030) | - | Felix Schwab (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann Singeisen (2033) | - | Michael Seiler (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Hirt (1977) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Schärer (2017) | - | René Beereuter (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Lang (1984) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |