1. Regionalliga
Zone C
7. Runde
Brugg 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Musegg 1 | - | Zug 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur ASK 3 | - | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur ASK 3 | 11 | 23½ |
2. | Musegg 1 | 9 | 25½ |
3. | Zug 1 | 9 | 23 |
4. | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | 8 | 23 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 6 | 19 |
6. | Brugg 1 | 5 | 21 |
7. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 5 | 17 |
8. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 3 | 16 |
Einzelresultate
Brugg 1 (1877) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1999) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jörg Priewasser (2054) | - | Manouk Borzakian (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Rudolf (1900) | - | Andreas Schilling (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Lipecki (2198) | - | Dave Van Staveren (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Didier Rota (1651) | - | Beat Zaugg (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Springer (1977) | - | Hubert Ludin (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Iseli (1483) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Musegg 1 (2055) | - | Zug 1 (2018) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Werner Kaufmann (2206) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2083) | - | Willi Dürig (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1946) | - | Daniel Köstinger (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2087) | - | Roman Deuber (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Züsli (1916) | - | Ernst Zindel (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Schweizer (2091) | - | Paul Tschudi (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1997) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1989) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Tatjana Lematschko (2140) | - | Ingo Klaus (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erika Reust (1853) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renato Neyer (2007) | - | Max Schultheiss (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Killer (1998) | - | Robert Schweizer (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (1997) | - | Robert Schetty (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Frischknecht (1985) | - | Sami Veseloski (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 3 (2017) | - | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 (2064) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gabriel Gähwiler (2179) | - | René P. Meier (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nico Georgiadis (1926) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (1975) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Vogt (1975) | - | Otto Giordanengo (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1979) | - | Hansjakob Emch (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Freuler (2070) | - | Werner Tarnutzer (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |