1. Regionalliga
Zone A
6. Runde
Valais 2 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
SK Bern 1 | - | Guy Otine 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
La Béroche 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
SG Biel 1 | - | Wasseramt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 11 | 27½ |
2. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 10 | 25 |
3. | SG Biel 1 | 8 | 18½ |
4. | Valais 2 | 7 | 18 |
5. | Wasseramt 1 | 5 | 18 |
6. | SK Bern 1 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Guy Otine 1 | 3 | 11½ |
8. | La Béroche 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Valais 2 (1996) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2221) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Pierre Perruchoud (2069) | - | Lukas Muheim (2243) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2060) | - | Simon Kümin (2360) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Roduit (1948) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2247) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Ferraro (1911) | - | Marco Lehmann (2267) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Moret (2068) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Major (1918) | - | Markus Muheim (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Bern 1 (2082) | - | Guy Otine 1 (1902) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
André Lombard (2329) | - | Manuel Lopez (2057) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Kulczyk (2157) | - | Steve Monthoux (2015) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Hubschmid (2063) | - | Vincent Berger (1935) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Schaffner (1863) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1953) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Toni Riedener (2005) | - | Marco De Freitas (1551) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Gyger (2075) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
La Béroche 1 (1883) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2128) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Alfred Porret (1994) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bertrand Banderet (1913) | - | Didier Leuba (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Gertsch (1957) | - | Antonin Robert (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Richard (1812) | - | Nicola Mikic (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Schwarz (1907) | - | Charles Perret (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marian Maire (1713) | - | Daniel Zingg (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Biel 1 (1965) | - | Wasseramt 1 (1871) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Pierre-André Priamo (1792) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2051) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucien Altyzer (2126) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (1868) | - | Andreas Pfister (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Bürki (2024) | - | Vitomir Jedrinovic (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1927) | - | Thomas Späti (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |