2. Regionalliga
Zone C
1. Runde
Simme 1 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Thun SF 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Brig 1 | - | Thun SK 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Worb 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Worb 1 | 2 | 3 |
Zollikofen 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4. | Brig 1 | 1 | 2½ |
Thun SK 1 | 1 | 2½ | |
6. | Simme 1 | 0 | 2 |
Spiez 1 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Thun SF 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Simme 1 (1718) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1892) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stephan Bachofner (1805) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Stucki (1820) | - | Thomas Mani (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Liebi (1650) | - | Christian Rindlisbacher (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fridolin Marty (1857) | - | Marc Tillmann (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ueli Bühler (1460) | - | René Odermatt (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burgdorf 1 (1837) | - | Thun SF 1 (1724) | 4 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Heinz Müller (1930) | - | Beat Wild (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Marcolli (1995) | - | Ulrich Uhlmann (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cla Mathieu (1768) | - | Jürg Niederhauser (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patric Schenk (1751) | - | Peter Hirsbrunner (1715) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Pasek (1741) | - | Peter Trachsel (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Brig 1 (1888) | - | Thun SK 1 (1948) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Ewald Wyss (1976) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2205) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Bärenfaller (1985) | - | Ramon Stucki (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Fux (1874) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Schwery (1821) | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Sigrist (1785) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Worb 1 (1837) | - | Spiez 1 (1710) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Ernst Rindlisbacher (1886) | - | Klaus Aegerter (1707) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Nogler (2009) | - | Martin Germann (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Gyger (2073) | - | Christian Kämpf (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Yetgin (1417) | - | Samuel Sidler (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Bürki (1802) | - | Walter Bürgin (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |