1. Regionalliga
Zone B
5. Runde
Basel BVB 2 | - | Brugg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Frick 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Therwil 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 1 | 10 | 20 |
2. | Brugg 1 | 7 | 17½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Basel BVB 2 | 5 | 15 |
Therwil 1 | 5 | 15 | |
6. | Basel SG 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 3 | 12 |
8. | Frick 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Basel BVB 2 (1969) | - | Brugg 1 (2021) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Franz Meier (1930) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonid Einhorn (2045) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maik Engel (1975) | - | Marcel Schneider (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Häring (1910) | - | Patrick Springer (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milorad Novosel (2027) | - | Fabian Rudolf (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Layer (1926) | - | Vili Saric (1740) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frick 1 (1927) | - | Basel SG 1 (1991) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michael Zimmermann | - | Hansueli Spänhauer (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Erb (1703) | - | Rolf Walti (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Plüss (2121) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Harsch (2030) | - | Daniel Jost (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Senn (1974) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Ajdacic (1806) | - | Walter Ammann (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1817) | - | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1859) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Ivan Retti (1754) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1959) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Zekrija Elezi (1754) | - | David Monnerat (1996) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Romain Paci (1975) | - | Jesse Angst (1885) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabien Maître (1924) | - | Benjamin Svacha (1632) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Paci (1683) | - | Martin Svacha (1792) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marie Weigel (1809) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1890) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Therwil 1 (2024) | - | Birseck 1 (2090) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Matovic (2053) | - | Andreas Aerni (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Häner (2155) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Suter (2001) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (2028) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Moser (1961) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Göttin (1948) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |