1.Regionallliga
1.Regionalliga
5. Runde
Grand Echiquier Lausanne | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Guy Otine | - | Bern | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Biel SG | - | Valais 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Court | - | SK Thun | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern | 10 | 19 |
2. | Court | 8 | 17½ |
3. | Biel SG | 6 | 18 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6 | 16 |
5. | Valais 2 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Grand Echiquier Lausanne | 3 | 14½ |
7. | SK Thun | 3 | 9 |
8. | Guy Otine | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Grand Echiquier Lausanne (1941) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2023) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Denis Chauvin (1922) | - | Karin Haack (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Racloz (2098) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurélien Pomini (1881) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2022) | - | Nicolas Curien (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rodrigo Garcia Garcia (1864) | - | Jürg Häberli (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1861) | - | Julian Turkmani (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guy Otine (2050) | - | Bern (2119) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Jochen Snuverink (2324) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2214) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Shkelzen Murati (2081) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2189) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jan Steenhuis (2118) | - | Noël Studer (2153) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Gottofrey (1841) | - | Samuel Schneider (2023) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Manuel Lopez (1960) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2018) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Steve Monthoux (1974) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Biel SG (2044) | - | Valais 2 (1949) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2146) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Georg (2234) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucien Altyzer (2167) | - | Ludovic Zaza (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2078) | - | Yves Roduit (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Rohrer (1757) | - | François Perruchoud (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Bürki (1882) | - | Stephan Major (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Court (1897) | - | SK Thun (1923) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2141) | - | Thomas Bien (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Wenger (1980) | - | Ramon Stucki (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Maître (1870) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1952) | - | Fridolin Marty (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renaud Gerber (1832) | - | René Finger (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Billy Utermann (1608) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |