1.Regionalliga
3. Runde
Aarau 1 | - | Basel BVB 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Olten | - | Basel SG 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Baden SG | - | Brugg | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden SG | 6 | 14 |
2. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 11½ |
3. | Birseck 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Olten | 3 | 10 |
5. | Aarau 1 | 2 | 9 |
6. | Brugg | 2 | 7 |
7. | Basel BVB 2 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Basel SG 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Aarau 1 (1956) | - | Basel BVB 2 (2074) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Björn Urban Backlund (2149) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2215) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Oliver Killer (1994) | - | Leonid Einhorn (1992) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roland Senn (2089) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2031) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hartmut Kipp (1797) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2234) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frank Klein (1894) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1898) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Konrad Schönherr (1812) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Olten (2010) | - | Basel SG 1 (1977) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roberto Schenker (2176) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (1958) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2038) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2038) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Niederer (1867) | - | Martin Staechelin (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Dutoit (1983) | - | Daniel Jost (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 1 (2061) | - | Therwil 1 (2044) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Benjamin Seitz (2190) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andreas Aerni (2209) | - | Philipp Häner (2202) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christoph Sterkman (2014) | - | Marc Jud (2046) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bernd Sperzel (1863) | - | Michael Schröter (1893) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bruno Zanetti (2050) | - | Werner Müller (2036) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eric Sommerhalder (2040) | - | Stephan Suter (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden SG (2030) | - | Brugg (1975) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Schaufelberger (2319) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2189) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sai Saikrishnan (1980) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2123) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Jenny (2007) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hendrik Pruys (1928) | - | Marcel Jakob (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Saurer (2009) | - | Martin Abbühl (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ray Middelhoven (1939) | - | Didier Rota (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |