2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
5. Runde
Nyon 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Baden 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 9 | 29 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 9 | 27½ |
3. | Neuchâtel 1 | 7 | 21½ |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 21 |
5. | Fribourg 1 | 3 | 16½ |
6. | Baden 1 | 2 | 17½ |
7. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Bern 1 | 2 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2239) | - | Birseck 1 (2084) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Jean Netzer (2397) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2215) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claudiu Prunescu (2281) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2105) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Holger Rasch (2282) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2043) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jaspaul Bagri (2209) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2043) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Duport (2235) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2014) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lindo Duratti (2230) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Pascal Guex (2148) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Laurent Vilaseca (2133) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tribschen 1 (2149) | - | Fribourg 1 (2118) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andrin Wüest (2249) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Cremer (2188) | - | Cédric Pahud (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Hartmann (2149) | - | Rainer Schaub (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lubomir Kovac (2235) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2132) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2080) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (2090) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Arcuti (2067) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2077) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2271) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Heinz Schaufelberger (2284) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2543) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Eidinger (2198) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2455) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2097) | - | Alexandre Domont (2381) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Saurer (2031) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2340) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Suter (2010) | - | Ludovic Staub (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Brunner (1971) | - | Franck Hassler (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Jenny (2023) | - | Marc Furrer (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sai Saikrishnan (2005) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neuchâtel 1 (2192) | - | Bern 1 (1960) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Afrim Fejzullahu (2322) | - | Roland Bürki (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guillaume Sermier (2418) | - | Samuel Schneider (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2227) | - | Volker Radt (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Kolly (2277) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Mauron (2124) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Mikic (2058) | - | Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Hauser (2159) | - | Thomas Koch (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Muriset (1953) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |