2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
1. Runde
Nyon 1 | - | Baden 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bern 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 5½ |
4. | Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 3½ |
6. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Baden 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Bern 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2234) | - | Baden 1 (2067) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2383) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (2320) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2276) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yvan Masserey (2296) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudiu Prunescu (2259) | - | Yannick Suter (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Duport (2235) | - | Matthias Saurer (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2162) | - | Martin Jenny (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grégory Charmier (2130) | - | Ray Middelhoven (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2083) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 1 (2201) | - | Tribschen 1 (2083) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Afrim Fejzullahu (2328) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2252) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Kolly (2304) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2222) | - | Armin Hartmann (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Mauron (2142) | - | Martin Herzog (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Leuba (2158) | - | Albert Gabersek (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2131) | - | Frank Neubert (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Mikic (2072) | - | Lukas Schwander (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 1 (2046) | - | Birseck 1 (2139) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2175) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2131) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Bürki (2058) | - | Andreas Aerni (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schaffner (2045) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Radt (2029) | - | Zoran Bojic (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schneider (2023) | - | Mathias Paul (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Horber (1958) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Stadler (1952) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2206) | - | Fribourg 1 (2083) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Andrei Sokolov (2549) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2084) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Domont (2375) | - | Cédric Pahud (2171) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrice Lerch | - | Achim Schneuwly (2131) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Hassler (2250) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2069) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ludovic Staub (2176) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2067) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dylan Viennot (2018) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2000) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Quentin Burri (2041) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2062) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marc Furrer (2030) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |