2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
1. Runde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Basel SG 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Basel SG 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Baden 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2290) | - | Fribourg 1 (2079) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Bilel Bellahcene (2360) | - | Laurent Jacot (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrei Sokolov (2548) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2171) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2490) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Lerch (2343) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Veys (2127) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Hassler (2225) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Burri (2121) | - | Marius Cornée (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guillaume Goettelmann (2104) | - | Jean Mettraux (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2054) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2206) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Pascal Andrist (2171) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2143) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (2094) | - | Marco Lehmann (2353) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schweizer (2097) | - | Lukas Muheim (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Karcher (2015) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolai Post (1974) | - | Markus Muheim (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Graf (1980) | - | Markus Martig (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Dietiker (1959) | - | Reto Wyss (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel SG 1 (2171) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2183) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Benjamin Seitz (2269) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2418) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dorian Jäggi (2289) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2277) | - | Didier Leuba (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Prill | - | Pascal Vianin (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Paul (2135) | - | Philippe Berset (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Walti (2132) | - | Antonin Robert (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Prill (2067) | - | Roland Hauser (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrew Lumsdon (2026) | - | Christian Terraz (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2117) | - | Baden 1 (2035) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Lubomir Kovac (2288) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2313) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2169) | - | Matthias Saurer (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2218) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (2095) | - | Martin Jenny (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Schwander (2106) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Gabersek (2062) | - | Yannick Suter (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Neubert (1988) | - | Rolf Schärer (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2012) | - | Jörg Wallmüller (1840) | ½ | : | ½ |