2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
2. Runde
Kirchberg 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Baden 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Basel SG 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 12½ |
Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 12½ | |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Basel SG 1 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Baden 1 | 0 | 7 |
7. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (2191) | - | Fribourg 1 (2043) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lars Rindlisbacher (2320) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2234) | - | Jacques Kolly (2273) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Muheim (2320) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lehmann (2265) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Wyss (2042) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2224) | - | Jean Mettraux (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2093) | - | Beat Binder (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Martig (2030) | - | André Pillonel (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2290) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2050) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Andrei Sokolov (2548) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2219) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bilel Bellahcene (2360) | - | Philippe Berset (2153) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Patrice Lerch (2343) | - | Roland Hauser (2114) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Noël Riff (2490) | - | Loïc Devanthéry (1903) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Cécile Haussernot (2127) | - | Abderrahim Berrada (1859) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Quentin Burri (2121) | - | Christian Terraz (2051) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Hassler (2225) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Guillaume Goettelmann (2104) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2102) | - | Baden 1 (2072) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Simon Schweizer (2178) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2313) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Curien (2210) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Thaler (2207) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schweizer (2097) | - | Matthias Saurer (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2133) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Karcher (2015) | - | Martin Jenny (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikolai Post (1974) | - | Jörg Wallmüller (1840) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (2002) | - | Peter Wallmüller (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel SG 1 (2151) | - | Tribschen 1 (2192) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Benjamin Seitz (2269) | - | Christoph Schild (2358) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2277) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2288) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Prill | - | Kevin Cremer (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Sommerhalder (2169) | - | Armin Hartmann (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2132) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Paul (2135) | - | Davide Arcuti (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2026) | - | Martin Herzog (2169) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Borer (2047) | - | Albert Gabersek (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |