2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
3. Runde
Fribourg 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Baden 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 18 |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 10 |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2 | 9 |
6. | Basel SG 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Baden 1 | 0 | 9½ |
8. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2155) | - | Basel SG 1 (2022) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Jacques Kolly (2277) | - | Rolf Walti (2143) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Jacot (2168) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2168) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Manouk Borzakian (2281) | - | Frank Weidt (2008) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Salvatore Cruceli (2129) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2000) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernard Deschenaux (2079) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2022) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sylvain Julmy (2137) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1956) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vinzenz Tremp (2100) | - | Rudolf Radlingmayr (1854) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ivo Bürgy (2069) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tribschen 1 (2160) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2026) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Lubomir Kovac (2273) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2119) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Kaufmann (2202) | - | Patrick Karcher (2078) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Räber (2219) | - | Julian Turkmani (2113) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Kevin Cremer (2186) | - | Nikolai Post (1971) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rambert Bellmann (2128) | - | Matthieu Rickly (2012) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lukas Schwander (2140) | - | Christoph Schmid (1940) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Davide Arcuti (2147) | - | Silvio Graf (1978) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Neubert (1985) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 1 (2062) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2252) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Heinz Wirthensohn (2309) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2546) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Saurer (2120) | - | Alain Genzling (2390) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2098) | - | Patrice Lerch (2343) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Jenny (2060) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2360) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andras Puskas (2056) | - | Franck Hassler (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sai Saikrishnan (2032) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Wallmüller (1950) | - | Guillaume Goettelmann (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Sabo (1867) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 1 (2207) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2176) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Guillaume Sermier (2415) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2273) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Avni Ermeni (2289) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2196) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2224) | - | Marco Lehmann (2360) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Didier Leuba (2205) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2212) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Berset (2170) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2236) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roland Hauser (2109) | - | Reto Wyss (2058) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierre Pauchard (2039) | - | Markus Martig (2043) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Ramon Stucki (2029) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |