2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone B
1. Runde
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Sprengschach 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Chur SK 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Zürich SG 1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 5½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 1 | 4 |
Sprengschach 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Réti 2 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Chur SK 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 1 (2111) | - | Sprengschach 1 (2149) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Drechsler (2218) | - | Sandro Schmid (2315) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Bäumer (2245) | - | Julian Schärer (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Toenz (2099) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Geoffrey Myers (2149) | - | Holger Just (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2099) | - | Marcel Eberle (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Vifian (1913) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2077) | - | Patrick Müller (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uriel Gast (2088) | - | Claude Douguet (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 2 (2069) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2139) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sharif Mansoor (2086) | - | Emilian Hofer (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2242) | - | Laszlo Horvath (2198) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2136) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hauser (2071) | - | Marc Potterat (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (2063) | - | Anton Thaler (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edmund Hofstetter (1992) | - | Peter Klings (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Berger (1979) | - | Elias Giesinger (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilda Thode (1980) | - | Christian Salerno (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2280) | - | Chur SK 1 (2009) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Dennis Breder (2455) | - | Guido Neuberger (2231) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Hommeles (2383) | - | Slobodan Adzic (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Weindl (2349) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2317) | - | Toni Preziuso (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Wildi (2262) | - | Thomas Brunold (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2226) | - | Andri Arquint (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Fessler (2124) | - | Anna Adzic (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Langwieser (2121) | - | Jakob Schmid (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2037) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2216) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Philipp Aeschbach (2281) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2346) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2146) | - | Marcel Hug (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Aeschbach (2091) | - | Damien Vincent (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
René P. Meier (2034) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2238) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kuchen (2019) | - | Felix Csajka (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (1992) | - | Pawel Silberring (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schaudt (1845) | - | Boris Haufler (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Keller (1885) | - | Alan Berset (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |