1. Bundesliga
5. Runde
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Nyon 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 8 | 24½ |
2. | Nyon 1 | 8 | 23½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 23½ |
4. | Wollishofen 1 | 6 | 22½ |
5. | Winterthur 1 | 6 | 21 |
6. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 18½ |
7. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2307) | - | Riehen 1 (2334) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hannes Rau (2466) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2309) | - | Evgeny Degtiarev (2367) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Drabke (2457) | - | Thimothée Heinz (2352) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Lutz (2302) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2325) | 0 | : | 1 |
Branko Filipovic (2394) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2311) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2206) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2301) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Szakolczai (2231) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2244) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2094) | - | Gregor Haag (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2391) | - | Gonzen 1 (2425) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jean-Noël Riff (2488) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2589) | ½ | : | ½ |
Borya Ider (2507) | - | Imre (junior) Hera (2610) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bilel Bellahcene (2470) | - | Thomas Henrichs (2462) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrei Sokolov (2508) | - | Valery Atlas (2455) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Burri (2322) | - | Luca Kessler (2403) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrice Lerch (2388) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2318) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antoine Flick (2205) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2359) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dylan Viennot (2242) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2205) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 1 (2247) | - | Winterthur 1 (2384) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Olivier Moor (2321) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2568) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2368) | - | Florian Jenni (2439) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2298) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2423) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Umbach (2275) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2431) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Fend (2235) | - | Martin Ballmann (2412) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Albisetti (2226) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2300) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Good (2212) | - | Andreas Huss (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Held (2038) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 1 (2376) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2174) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2500) | - | Lena Georgescu (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurelio Colmenares (2373) | - | Joël Adler (2234) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guillaume Sermier (2405) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Botta (2379) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2207) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murtez Ondozi (2369) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2199) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2331) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2205) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yevgen Bondar (2344) | - | Markus Martig (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Buss (2303) | - | Reto Marti (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |