1. Bundesliga

1. Runde

Kirchberg 1 - Winterthur 1 :
Nyon 1 - Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 5 : 3
Lyss-Seeland 1 - Wollishofen 1 2 : 6
Gonzen 1 - Riehen 1 6 : 2

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Gonzen 1 2 6
Wollishofen 1 2 6
3. Winterthur 1 2
4. Nyon 1 2 5
5. Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 0 3
6. Kirchberg 1 0
7. Lyss-Seeland 1 0 2
Riehen 1 0 2

Einzelresultate

Kirchberg 1 (2267) - Winterthur 1 (2356) :
Erwartung 3 : 5
Anvar Turdyev (2420) - Florian Jenni (2441) ½ : ½
Lars Rindlisbacher (2288) - Martin Ballmann (2419) 0 : 1
Peter Zimmermann (2255) - Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2401) 0 : 1
Andreas Lehmann (2276) - Attila Barva (2394) 1 : 0
Joël Adler (2247) - Emanuel Schiendorfer (2347) ½ : ½
Lena Georgescu (2232) - Walter Bichsel (2350) ½ : ½
Jan Rindlisbacher (2208) - Benedict Hasenohr (2274) 0 : 1
Sebastian Muheim (2212) - Andreas Huss (2225) 0 : 1

Nyon 1 (2443) - Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2211) 5 : 3
Erwartung :
Aleksander Delchev (2609) - Dylan Viennot (2221) 0 : 1
Nikita Petrov (2512) - Borya Ider 1 : 0
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2484) - Franck Hassler (2204) 1 : 0
Jean Netzer (2405) - Bilel Bellahcene (2460) 0 : 1
Guillaume Sermier (2405) - Michaël Desboeufs (2056) 1 : 0
Aurelio Colmenares (2389) - Antoine Flick (2180) 0 : 1
Gabriele Botta (2373) - Leo Monnot 1 : 0
Murtez Ondozi (2365) - Cécile Haussernot (2145) 1 : 0

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2311) - Wollishofen 1 (2308) 2 : 6
Erwartung :
Hannes Rau (2467) - Roger Moor (2409) ½ : ½
Goran Milosevic (2314) - Oliver Kurmann (2495) 0 : 1
Branko Filipovic (2421) - Olivier Moor (2306) ½ : ½
Peter Szakolczai (2250) - Marco Gähler (2366) 0 : 1
Dusan Lekic (2408) - Andreas Umbach (2276) ½ : ½
Jonathan Gast (2092) - Michael Hochstrasser (2282) 0 : 1
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2224) - Markus Regez (2172) ½ : ½
N.N. - Patrick Eschmann (2160) 0 : 1 FF

Gonzen 1 (2373) - Riehen 1 (2253) 6 : 2
Erwartung :
Sebastian Bogner (2610) - Evgeny Degtiarev (2395) 1 : 0
Thomas Henrichs (2477) - Christoph Pfrommer (2331) ½ : ½
Georg Fröwis (2415) - Hartmut Metz (2303) ½ : ½
Luca Kessler (2398) - Heinz Wirthensohn (2300) 1 : 0
Fabian Bänziger (2389) - Marco Riehle (2237) 1 : 0
Ufuk Tuncer (2312) - Gregor Haag (2253) 1 : 0
Ingo Meyer (2199) - Peter Erismann (2063) ½ : ½
Dmitry Atlas (2186) - Xaver Dill (2145) ½ : ½