1. Bundesliga

2. Runde

Wollishofen 1 - Nyon 1 :
Riehen 1 - Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 3 : 5
Gonzen 1 - Kirchberg 1 :
Winterthur 1 - Lyss-Seeland 1 :

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Gonzen 1 4 12½
2. Winterthur 1 4 10
3. Nyon 1 4
4. Wollishofen 1 2
5. Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 2 8
6. Lyss-Seeland 1 0
7. Riehen 1 0 5
8. Kirchberg 1 0 4

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 1 (2308) - Nyon 1 (2378) :
Erwartung 3 : 5
Oliver Kurmann (2505) - Aleksander Delchev (2609) ½ : ½
Marco Gähler (2368) - Nikita Petrov (2513) 0 : 1
Roger Moor (2410) - Gabriele Botta (2371) ½ : ½
Michael Hochstrasser (2292) - Aurelio Colmenares (2353) ½ : ½
Jürgen Fend (2240) - Murtez Ondozi (2360) 0 : 1
Thomas Wyss (2243) - Yevgen Bondar (2345) ½ : ½
Markus Regez (2188) - Ralph Buss (2305) ½ : ½
Martin Albisetti (2219) - Pascal Guex (2168) 1 : 0

Riehen 1 (2323) - Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2363) 3 : 5
Erwartung :
Nicolas Brunner (2480) - Borya Ider (2515) ½ : ½
Thimothée Heinz (2356) - Andrei Sokolov (2503) 0 : 1
Heinz Wirthensohn (2295) - Bilel Bellahcene (2460) 1 : 0
Christoph Pfrommer (2326) - Jean-Noël Riff (2484) 0 : 1
Zeljko Stankovic (2302) - Franck Hassler (2197) ½ : ½
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2251) - Quentin Burri (2316) 0 : 1
Max Scherer (2276) - Cécile Haussernot (2145) 1 : 0
Gregor Haag (2298) - Josefine Heinemann (2284) 0 : 1

Gonzen 1 (2387) - Kirchberg 1 (2220) :
Erwartung :
Sergey Ovseyevych (2596) - Marco Lehmann (2336) 1 : 0
Thomas Henrichs (2477) - Lars Rindlisbacher (2288) 1 : 0
Valery Atlas (2450) - Andreas Lehmann (2275) 1 : 0
Georg Fröwis (2424) - Lena Georgescu (2179) 1 : 0
Luca Kessler (2402) - Sebastian Muheim (2202) ½ : ½
Ufuk Tuncer (2312) - Florian Schiendorfer (2203) ½ : ½
Ali Habibi (2235) - Markus Martig (2064) 1 : 0
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2199) - David Mäder (2209) ½ : ½

Winterthur 1 (2397) - Lyss-Seeland 1 (2405) :
Erwartung 4 : 4
Nico Georgiadis (2546) - Roland Schmaltz (2485) 1 : 0 FF
Florian Jenni (2469) - Luca Shytaj (2465) 0 : 1
Noël Studer (2470) - Hannes Rau (2467) ½ : ½
Martin Ballmann (2402) - Lorenz Drabke (2466) 1 : 0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2415) - Branko Filipovic (2410) ½ : ½
Andreas Huss (2233) - Dusan Lekic (2408) ½ : ½
Benedict Hasenohr (2293) - Goran Milosevic (2316) ½ : ½
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2347) - Nedeljko Kelecevic (2222) ½ : ½