1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone D
2. Runde
Gonzen 2 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Sprengschach 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Bodan 2 | - | Flawil 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Triesen 1 | - | Chur SK 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 2 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Triesen 1 | 4 | 8 |
4. | St. Gallen 2 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Flawil 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Sprengschach 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Chur SK 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Gonzen 2 (2114) | - | St. Gallen 2 (1930) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Ingo Meyer (2190) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dmitry Atlas (2182) | - | Hans-Christian Weigand (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Neuberger (2172) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (2077) | - | Jan Fecker (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2055) | - | Jan Frei (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Duke Kreutzmann (2008) | - | Benito Rusconi (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1874) | - | Sprengschach 2 (1694) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Sandro Knaus (2078) | - | Marc Steinmann (1713) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Berni Imfeld (2000) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1832) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1918) | - | Michele Cicilano (1680) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sepp Sidler (1838) | - | Erik Seiler (1785) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Connor Brown (1745) | - | Damian Demiraj (1461) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Bucher (1663) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 2 (1941) | - | Flawil 1 (1956) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Martin Hirzel (1961) | - | Thomas Würth (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jochen Bahner (1890) | - | Stefan Kurz (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dietmar Panek (1997) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Heckmann (1986) | - | Felix Ausserer (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Frommherz (1919) | - | Alfred Dönni (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Morf (1892) | - | Raymond Peter (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Triesen 1 (2070) | - | Chur SK 1 (1947) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Rainer Bezler (2262) | - | Slobodan Adzic (2115) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2135) | - | Massimo Maffioli (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andràs Guller (2048) | - | Anna Adzic (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Frick (2009) | - | Andri Arquint (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Siegel (1943) | - | Andreas Michel (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Natter (2022) | - | Jakob Schmid (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |