1. Regionalliga
Zone B
4. Runde
Tribschen 2 | - | Sursee 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Basel SG 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Biel SG 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Baden 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel SG 1 | 5 | 14 |
2. | Tribschen 2 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Therwil 1 | 5 | 12½ |
4. | Biel SG 1 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Baden 1 | 4 | 12 |
7. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Sursee 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 2 (1889) | - | Sursee 1 (2018) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Toni Riedener (2004) | - | Nicolas Küng (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Bobbià (1787) | - | Armin Hartmann (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Ensmenger (1895) | - | Albert Gabersek (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Caduff (1839) | - | Manuel Meier (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Franov (1803) | - | Ramon Suter (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Eichenberger (2004) | - | Karl Hunkeler (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel SG 1 (2130) | - | Riehen 2 (1944) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2320) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2242) | - | Michael Pfau (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Merkel (2127) | - | Kirstin Achatz (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Prill (2048) | - | Michael Achatz (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Hänggi (2072) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pietro Gervasoni (1971) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel SG 1 (1958) | - | Therwil 1 (2055) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michel Georg (2237) | - | Philipp Häner (2175) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Bürki (1917) | - | Ettore Faraone (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1963) | - | Werner Müller (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1873) | - | Stephan Zaugg (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lienhard (1823) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Bracher (1932) | - | Marc Jud (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trümmerfeld 1 (2039) | - | Baden 1 (2017) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Wirz (2153) | - | Enno Eschholz (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mosko Grünberger (2059) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2387) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Kobler (2070) | - | Olivier Tschopp (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schröter (2089) | - | Werner Brunner (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Polanyi (1996) | - | Prokopios Mamalis (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Meier (1867) | - | Aryan Anand (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |