3. Liga
Ost 2
5. Runde
St. Gallen SK 4 | - | Glarus 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur SG 5 | - | Herrliberg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Steckborn 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 7 | 18 |
Steckborn 1 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | St. Gallen SK 4 | 6 | 15 |
5. | Winterthur SG 5 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 5 | 15 |
7. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen SK 4 (1806) | - | Glarus 1 (1816) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Würth (1936) | - | Christof Gutscher (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Loher (1900) | - | Martin Jenny (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mile Popovic (1895) | - | Werner Ziltener (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1841) | - | Daniel Jenny (1604) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlo Garlant (1608) | - | Rolf Danz (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Dietrich (1654) | - | Gustav Weber (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur SG 5 (1799) | - | Herrliberg 2 (1799) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Paul Bosshard (1957) | - | Heinrich Faust (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (1781) | - | Silvia Faust-Ludwig (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sven Kaegi (1849) | - | Urs Woy (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Mäder (1714) | - | Jürg Leemann (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Hollenstein (1786) | - | Peter Lee (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1707) | - | Hansjörg Frey (1517) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 3 (1761) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1779) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ralf Heckmann (1831) | - | Sepp Sidler (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Frommherz | - | Robert Lechler (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernd Redlich | - | Jan Ungermann (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Walter Morf (1865) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Nadig (1631) | - | Albi Gmür (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Steiger (1716) | - | Walter Rhiner (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Steckborn 1 (1859) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1684) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Paul Businger (2038) | - | Kosta Petrov (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Haldi (1883) | - | Josef Grämiger (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frieder Kunz (1870) | - | Frank Gründler (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Aklin (1797) | - | Michele Cicilano (1518) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Faller (1812) | - | Armin Gimmi (1617) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Bitter (1756) | - | Jean Giezendanner (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |