3. Liga
Nordwest 1
5. Runde
Reinach-Rössli 3 | - | Therwil 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Birseck 2 | - | Reichenstein SF 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Basel SORAB 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Basel Novartis 2 | - | Bassecourt 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel Novartis 2 | 10 | 20 |
2. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 8 | 20½ |
3. | Birseck 2 | 7 | 19½ |
4. | Therwil 3 | 5 | 14½ |
5. | Bassecourt 1 | 3 | 11½ |
Reinach-Rössli 3 | 3 | 11½ | |
7. | Reichenstein SF 4 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Basel SORAB 2 | 2 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Reinach-Rössli 3 (1713) | - | Therwil 3 (1722) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hartmann Stähelin (1623) | - | Urs Rüegger (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Gogniat (1868) | - | Reynald Christen (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Steiger (1800) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Wolf (1696) | - | Werner Kamke (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Müller (1712) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alberto Amigo (1581) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 2 (1798) | - | Reichenstein SF 4 (1720) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hanspeter Marti (1921) | - | Walter Birchmeier (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Caroline Annaheim (1638) | - | Christoph Erhardt (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1917) | - | Willi Zubler (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sébastien Muheim (1699) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Loeliger (1721) | - | Ralph Tschopp | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Janko (1889) | - | Georg Balmer (1568) | 1 | : | 0 |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1766) | - | Basel SORAB 2 (1627) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Claude Desboeufs (1593) | - | Miladin Gajic (1785) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cédric Desboeufs (1904) | - | Vladimir Budinski (1512) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Romain Paci (1857) | - | Dusan Damjahov (1737) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Zekrija Elezi (1781) | - | Owen Bürgler (1518) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1712) | - | Slavko Jovanovic (1583) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dragan Isailovic (1747) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Basel Novartis 2 (1724) | - | Bassecourt 1 (1619) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Daniel Frei (1585) | - | Maxime Chevillat (1568) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Srbislav Bojic (1834) | - | Christian Schaller (1623) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Rohde (1705) | - | Julien Hess (1768) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Walter Bornhauser (1753) | - | Patrick Teneriello (1563) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Erb (1755) | - | Claude Bourquard (1573) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Heitzmann (1709) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |