2. Liga
Ost 2
4. Runde
Chessflyers 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | Zürich Réti 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Aadorf 1 | - | Wil SC 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wil SC 2 | 7 | 18 |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Chessflyers 1 | 5 | 11½ |
4. | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Zürich Réti 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Stäfa 1 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Aadorf 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 1 (1873) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1870) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Arnold Fuchs (2050) | - | Kurt Blattner (2000) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hansuli Remensberger (2007) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1890) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ciril Trcek (1829) | - | Karl Eggmann (1868) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1775) | - | Nico Georgiadis (1723) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Iseli (1792) | - | Philipp Annen (1855) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrick Biercher (1786) | - | Alex Grevé (1883) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Stäfa 1 (1833) | - | Zürich Réti 1 (1930) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Lampart (1774) | - | Roman Schnelli (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Gimmel (1825) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Zollinger (1660) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Grüner (1952) | - | Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfons Eschenlohr (1898) | - | Hans Kaufmann (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fluit (1890) | - | Robin Stoll (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aadorf 1 (1669) | - | Wil SC 2 (1947) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Paul Frischknecht (1810) | - | Martin Maux (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1688) | - | Damian Karrer (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jenni (1798) | - | Leopold Juen (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Golder (1523) | - | Manuel Sprenger (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Golder (1654) | - | Christian Peter Jentgens (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Zbinden (1541) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glattbrugg 1 (1884) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1961) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Werner Hagmann (1569) | - | Marcel Gallati (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Kleinsasser (2068) | - | Florin Paun (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Linus Capraro (1965) | - | Markus Forster (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Kögl (1926) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valentin Perego (1932) | - | Roger Bundi (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (1843) | - | Igor Semenic (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |