Nationalliga A
3. Runde
Lausanne Le Joueur 1 | - | Winterthur SG 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 | - | Luzern SK 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Biel SG 1 | - | Reichenstein SF 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern SK 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Zürich SG 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Reichenstein SF 1 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Biel SG 1 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Mendrisio 1 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | 2 | 12½ |
7. | Lausanne Le Joueur 1 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Winterthur SG 1 | 2 | 11 |
9. | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 9½ |
10. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Lausanne Le Joueur 1 (2360) | - | Winterthur SG 1 (2407) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Olivier Renet (2556) | - | Artur Jussupow (2605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anthony Kosten (2529) | - | Richard Forster (2515) | 0 | : | 1 |
Petri Lehtivaara (2379) | - | Martin Ballmann (2380) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Lamoureux (2354) | - | Simon Kümin (2373) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2260) | - | Oliver Sutter (2417) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Burnier (2290) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2333) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Bekker-Jensen (2299) | - | Andreas Huss (2342) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harvey Meyer (2213) | - | Sacha Georges (2292) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2360) | - | Luzern SK 1 (2416) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michael Prusikin (2507) | - | Robert Hübner (2615) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2366) | - | Rustem Dautov (2617) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2370) | - | Valery Atlas (2458) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Moor (2382) | - | Beat Züger (2449) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rico Zenklusen (2351) | - | Roland Lötscher (2342) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Umbach (2295) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2324) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Fierz (2323) | - | Vincent Riff (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Mäser (2282) | - | Monika Seps (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel SG 1 (2462) | - | Reichenstein SF 1 (2439) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Vadim Milov (2648) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2600) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Pelletier (2583) | - | Vlastimil Hort (2522) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ognjen Cvitan (2485) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2401) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joseph Gallagher (2545) | - | Karsten Volke (2490) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Landenbergue (2442) | - | Peter Kühn (2379) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yvan Masserey (2337) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2371) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Leuba (2270) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2384) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Domont (2387) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2366) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mendrisio 1 (2387) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2445) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fabio Bellini (2473) | - | Christian Gabriel (2570) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Godena (2512) | - | Viktor Kortschnoj (2596) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gian-Luca Costa (2435) | - | Florian Jenni (2513) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yelena Sedina (2394) | - | Werner Hug (2444) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paolo Vezzosi (2321) | - | Lothar Vogt (2486) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Mantovani (2362) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2363) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2304) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2286) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2297) | - | Marcel Hug (2298) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 (2363) | - | Bodan 1 (2277) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jörg Hickl (2614) | - | Viktor Gavrikov (2559) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Ekström (2478) | - | Frank Zeller (2461) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Buss (2345) | - | Marcel Wildi (2292) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2295) | - | Dieter Knödler (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Welf Aumann (2332) | - | Peter Plüss (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Flückiger (2313) | - | Michael Schmid (2172) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2261) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2134) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Allemann (2265) | - | Deny Ammann (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |