1. Liga
Nordwest
6. Runde
Reichenstein SF 2 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 | 6 | : | 2 |
Basel SG 1 | - | Fribourg CE 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Thun SK 1 | - | Liestal 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Genève Bois-Gentil 2 | - | Birseck 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein SF 2 | 10 | 31½ |
2. | Liestal 1 | 8 | 27 |
3. | Fribourg CE 1 | 7 | 26½ |
4. | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 | 6 | 21 |
5. | Thun SK 1 | 5 | 21½ |
6. | Birseck 1 | 4 | 22½ |
7. | Basel SG 1 | 4 | 21 |
8. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 | 3 | 20½ |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein SF 2 (2180) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 (1991) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Vladimir Lazarev (2491) | - | Beat Spielmann (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kamber (2319) | - | Frank Schambach (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Barbara Hund (2267) | - | Malte Thoms (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Leburgue (2143) | - | Sven Frech (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Bräunlin (2007) | - | Michael Pfau (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Fischer (2140) | - | Matthias Balg (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Margrit Malachowski (1986) | - | Jürgen Thier (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Berberich (2087) | - | Thomas Häring (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel SG 1 (2061) | - | Fribourg CE 1 (2087) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2242) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nandor Vilagos (2190) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Perrenoud (2003) | - | Pierre Mauron (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Ammann (2024) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Gerschwiler (2040) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Jost (1903) | - | Paul Köstinger (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Gosteli (2105) | - | Tobie Gobet (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Gschwend (1979) | - | Georg Valek (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun SK 1 (2048) | - | Liestal 1 (2119) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Martijn Engelberts (2225) | - | Ali Habibi (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Meyer (2231) | - | Michael Schwarz (2367) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Roth (2073) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Jost (2033) | - | Stephan Suter (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1939) | - | Milorad Novosel (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Finger (2012) | - | Roland Schmid (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Bien (1899) | - | Selina Fischer (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Schütz (1970) | - | Martin Fischer (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Bois-Gentil 2 (2018) | - | Birseck 1 (2021) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Bieri (2125) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Cadei (2096) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2278) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Donnat (1969) | - | Andi Aerni (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pius Steiner (2139) | - | Christian Schenk (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Schaerer (1915) | - | Bruno Zanetti (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2018) | - | Andreas Borer (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Vilaseca (2005) | - | Benjamin Seitz (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Coletta (1880) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |