3. Liga
Ost 1
7. Runde
Kosova 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Chur 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 6 | - | St.Gallen 5 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Thal und Umgebung 1 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 6 | 13 | 31½ |
2. | Frauenfeld 2 | 11 | 27½ |
3. | Chur 1 | 9 | 26 |
4. | Thal und Umgebung 1 | 7 | 22 |
5. | Gonzen 1 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Kosova 1 | 6 | 19 |
7. | Romanshorn 1 | 3 | 15 |
8. | St.Gallen 5 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Kosova 1 (1760) | - | Gonzen 1 (1734) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Idriz Dzemaili (1836) | - | Reto Lusti (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shaip Latifi (1838) | - | Heinz Hobi (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramadan Kadrija (1641) | - | Paul Braun (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mejdi Bajrami (1698) | - | Muzafer Memedi (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Immer Maraj (1780) | - | Georges Marquart (1740) | ½ | : | ½ |
Avdyl Xhemaili (1766) | - | Ilir Mehmeti (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romanshorn 1 (1657) | - | Chur 1 (1900) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Eberle (1955) | - | Andreas Rupp (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (1692) | - | Peter A. Wyss (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jens Sorgenfrei (1700) | - | Pierluigi Schaad (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Eigenmann (1584) | - | Andreas Michel (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1481) | - | Christian Binggeli (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Müller (1527) | - | Martin Accola (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 6 (1764) | - | St.Gallen 5 (1668) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Heinrich Scherrer (1792) | - | Daniel Zink (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Strommayer (1926) | - | Yagiz Oezdemir (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Habiger (1777) | - | Michael Hein (1611) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Vuckovic (1575) | - | Wilfrid Schmid (1563) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Stebler (1812) | - | Anton Knecht (1612) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genaro Garcia (1703) | - | Niklaus Faller | 1 | : | 0 |
Thal und Umgebung 1 (1726) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1764) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1973) | - | Boris Lenz (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivo Walt (1884) | - | Peter Müller (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dörig (1636) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1566) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Thür (1609) | - | Christoph Oberhänsli (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Egger (1550) | - | Thomas Wunderlin | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Scruzzi (1703) | - | Julian Schärer (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |