2. Liga
Nordwest 2
4. Runde
Trubschachen 2 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss 2 | - | Simme 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Riehen 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Basel 1 | - | Grenchen 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 6 | 17 |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Riehen 3 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Basel 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Bümpliz 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 10 |
7. | Simme 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Grenchen 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 2 (1951) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1860) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Reto Moser (1943) | - | Willi Kläy (1845) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andres Widmer (2006) | - | Claudio Sieber (2052) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Felder (1965) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1690) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Thuner (1925) | - | Michael Winkler (1860) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reto Wyss (1953) | - | Moritz Vollenweider (1855) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Thuner (1916) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2027) | - | Simme 1 (1739) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Pascal Andrist (2115) | - | Marlies Wüthrich (1548) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karin Haack (2106) | - | Simon Künzli (2009) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christoph Schmid (2001) | - | Sebastian Schulthess (1593) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Holzgrewe (2023) | - | Corina Stucki (1483) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Fankhauser (2015) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1838) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fridolin Marty (1901) | - | Rolf Stähli (1964) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1947) | - | Riehen 3 (2010) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Fabrice Deschler (2184) | - | Michael Pfau (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zekrija Elezi (1800) | - | Malte Thoms (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1961) | - | Thomas Häring (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romain Paci (1971) | - | Sven Frech (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marie Weigel (1823) | - | Matthias Balg (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julien Hess (1944) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel 1 (1945) | - | Grenchen 1 (1808) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Jost (1896) | - | Matthias Wenker (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Gerschwiler (2021) | - | André Brunschwyler (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Prill (2030) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Gosteli (2074) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1892) | - | Giuseppe Margarone (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikita Cardinaux (1757) | - | Helmut Löffler (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |