4. Liga
Ost 9
4. Runde
Zürich EW 3 | - | Zürich UBS 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Zürich Réti ASK 5 | - | Stäfa 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | - | Wettswil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zollikon 1 | - | Zimmerberg 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 6 | 17 |
2. | Wettswil 2 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Zürich Réti ASK 5 | 6 | 12 |
4. | Zimmerberg 3 | 4 | 14 |
5. | Stäfa 2 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Zollikon 1 | 4 | 11 |
7. | Zürich EW 3 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Zürich UBS 3 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich EW 3 (1615) | - | Zürich UBS 3 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Ramo Hamzic (1717) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Walter Weber (1592) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jürg Suter (1654) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Harald Sommer (1628) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Franz Knecht (1597) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martin Seiz (1502) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zürich Réti ASK 5 (1619) | - | Stäfa 2 (1593) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Kerim Yunt (1712) | - | Armin Weidmann (1669) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Reimann (1668) | - | Rudolf Hunziker (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Burkhardt (1696) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1597) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Brand (1657) | - | Erich Eichenberger (1530) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1529) | - | Mike Bischof | 1 | : | 0 |
Danuel Jörger (1454) | - | Willem Koppen (1516) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1794) | - | Wettswil 2 (1691) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hanspeter Lanz (1879) | - | Erwin Glur (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Thomi (1793) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edi Ramp (1946) | - | Eduard Maag (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ursula Küng (1787) | - | Werner Müller (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Wecker (1691) | - | Gerald Grimmel (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Graf (1666) | - | Hermann Werhonig (1472) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zollikon 1 (1679) | - | Zimmerberg 3 (1633) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christoph Maislinger (1843) | - | Istvan Csajka (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Von Allmen (1677) | - | Edouard Marmier (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Enderli (1733) | - | Jakob Stalder (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwino Gassner (1604) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1603) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Theus (1679) | - | Gerhard Filitz (1587) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lechner (1539) | - | Emil Nydegger (1548) | 0 | : | 1 |