1. Liga
West
3. Runde
Bern 2 | - | Genève Cavaliers Fous 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Genève Club 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Vevey 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 4 | 13½ |
3. | Martigny 1 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Vevey 1 | 2 | 12 |
5. | Bern 2 | 2 | 11 |
Genève Cavaliers Fous 1 | 2 | 11 | |
Genève Club 2 | 2 | 11 | |
8. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 2 (1985) | - | Genève Cavaliers Fous 1 (2008) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lukas Kulczyk (1996) | - | Erwin Van Boltaringen (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Hubschmid (1986) | - | Khaled Cherrad (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Maurer (2043) | - | José Ruiz (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Roth (1993) | - | Sébastien Gross (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wälti (1981) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Trefzer (1955) | - | Mauro Boffa | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schneider (1990) | - | Yosvani Gonzales (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Schmid (1937) | - | Edoardo Daverio (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 (1971) | - | Genève Club 2 (1882) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Ricardo Graells (2103) | - | Mathias Fabre (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bieri (2091) | - | Jean-Pierre Trang (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Coletta (1865) | - | Eric Delpin (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Schaerer (1899) | - | Anthony Conway (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Donnat (1965) | - | Mosab Ghattour (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
José-Maria Rincon (1805) | - | Marcos Sagrera (1506) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2031) | - | Mégane Miralles (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Didier Maerki (2008) | - | Camille De Seroux (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2049) | - | Martigny 1 (2078) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Lucio Zuodar (2016) | - | Yann Walther (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Zingg (2012) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul O'Neill (2237) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Jacot (2219) | - | Christian Michaud (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Gaier (2012) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Chervet (1963) | - | Mauro Ferraro (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Binder (1995) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Bigler (1934) | - | Raymond Barman (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (1910) | - | Fribourg 1 (2096) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Jean-Manuel Segura (2043) | - | Rainer Schaub (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Bur (1998) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Monteverde (1597) | - | Pierre Mauron (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2045) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Racloz (2065) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Mellier (2045) | - | Tobie Gobet (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Leresche (1921) | - | Paul Köstinger (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Steullet (1568) | - | Georg Valek (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |