Nationalliga A
3. Runde
Zürich Wollishofen 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Zürich 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Biel 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 1 | 5 | 13½ |
Reichenstein 1 | 5 | 13½ | |
3. | Sorab 1 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Biel 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Winterthur 1 | 3 | 12½ |
7. | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Zürich 1 | 2 | 12½ |
9. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 0 | 10 |
10. | Riehen 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2372) | - | Reichenstein 1 (2429) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Rico Zenklusen (2378) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2598) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Prusikin (2540) | - | Karsten Volke (2482) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2386) | - | Vlastimil Hort (2525) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julien Carron (2375) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2424) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Moor (2377) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2389) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Mäser (2324) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2402) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2343) | - | Alfred Weindl (2352) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2254) | - | Vincent Riff (2259) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 1 (2459) | - | Luzern 1 (2404) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Viktor Kortschnoj (2606) | - | Valery Atlas (2451) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Gabriel (2552) | - | Rustem Dautov (2623) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Florian Jenni (2529) | - | Beat Züger (2417) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Hug (2439) | - | Severin Papa (2458) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lothar Vogt (2492) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2358) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jörg Grünenwald (2348) | - | Roland Lötscher (2383) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2374) | - | Monika Seps (2259) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralf Hess (2328) | - | Markus Räber (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2287) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2409) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2395) | - | Andrej Istratescu (2614) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Curien (2256) | - | Igor Glek (2548) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Kümin (2400) | - | Yelena Sedina (2396) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Adler (2283) | - | Gian-Luca Costa (2445) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2213) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2375) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rufener (2272) | - | Paolo Vezzosi (2298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2240) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Brönnimann (2237) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2309) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 1 (2340) | - | Riehen 1 (2381) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Richard Forster (2440) | - | Jörg Hickl (2621) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Huss (2320) | - | Roland Ekström (2487) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Sutter (2415) | - | Ralph Buss (2352) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2396) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2355) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2285) | - | Christian Flückiger (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2342) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2308) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Rüetschi (2296) | - | Welf Aumann (2340) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2228) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2273) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 1 (2386) | - | Sorab 1 (2467) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Ognjen Cvitan (2478) | - | Vadim Milov (2659) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Pelletier (2602) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2547) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Landenbergue (2412) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2416) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joseph Gallagher (2536) | - | Ivan Ivanisevic (2602) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Domont (2354) | - | Georg Siegel (2387) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sophie Milliet (2358) | - | Branko Filipovic (2445) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Castagna (2147) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2327) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Reich (2198) | - | Oliver Brendel (2351) | 0 | : | 1 |