Nationalliga B
Ost
6. Runde
Zürich 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
St.Gallen 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Zürich Srbija 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 1 | 9 | 28 |
2. | Zürich Srbija 1 | 9 | 27½ |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 9 | 24½ |
4. | Bodan 1 | 7 | 26 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | 24½ |
6. | St.Gallen 1 | 6 | 23½ |
7. | Zürich 2 | 4 | 22 |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 3 | 22½ |
9. | Engadin 1 | 3 | 21 |
10. | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | 20½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 2 (2221) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2215) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Norbert Friedrich (2305) | - | Thomas Heinatz (2345) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edgar Walther (2252) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2304) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pawel Silberring (2258) | - | Simon Widmer (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Rosenthal (2236) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2211) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2110) | - | Mario Denoth (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2092) | - | Paul Haldemann (2166) | ½ | : | ½ |
St.Gallen 1 (2179) | - | Bodan 1 (2188) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Mikhail Umansky (2442) | - | Dieter Knödler (2351) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2103) | - | Peter Plüss (2191) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Klings (2206) | - | Marcel Wildi (2285) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Georg Morger (2161) | - | Andreas Modler (2250) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Leutwyler (2183) | - | Michael Schmid (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2214) | - | Frank Timeus (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Thaler (2151) | - | Deny Ammann (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansueli Baumgartner (1974) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 1 (2141) | - | Engadin 1 (2151) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Felix Hindermann (2320) | - | Ali Habibi (2235) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2242) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2191) | - | Paul Risch (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Regez (2162) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2136) | - | Andri Arquint (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schmid (2074) | - | Jonas Wyss (2279) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Bodmer (2056) | - | Felix Schwab (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Wiesinger (1949) | - | Toni Preziuso (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2193) | - | Winterthur 2 (2232) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Gary Krähenbühl (2224) | - | Attila Barva (2364) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2211) | - | Michael Bucher (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2289) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2300) | ½ | : | ½ |
Isa Cakir (2200) | - | Johannes Steckner (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Perparim Bajraktari (2126) | - | Daniel Borner (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2203) | - | Erich Lang (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2181) | - | Rolf Benz (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Martin Egli (2109) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2091) | - | Zürich Srbija 1 (2158) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Werner Kaufmann (2214) | - | Goran Milosevic (2364) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Fischer (2155) | - | Max Scherer (2280) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Hartmann (2141) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Herzog (2065) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sabrina Rölli (2097) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2093) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2067) | ½ | : | ½ |
Corinne Rölli (1934) | - | Mihailo Gordic (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (2029) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |