2. Liga
West 1
5. Runde
Vevey 1 | - | Val-de-Ruz 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
St-Blaise 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Echallens 2 | - | Genève Club 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Fribourg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vevey 1 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Echallens 2 | 8 | 17½ |
3. | Genève Club 3 | 7 | 17 |
4. | St-Blaise 1 | 7 | 16½ |
5. | Neuchâtel 1 | 3 | 13½ |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Val-de-Ruz 1 | 1 | 11 |
8. | Fribourg 2 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Vevey 1 (2107) | - | Val-de-Ruz 1 (1865) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Lucio Zuodar (2018) | - | Mansour Ben Barka (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Boog (2299) | - | Jean-Paul Richard (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2255) | - | Claude Dubois (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zingg (2022) | - | Vittorio D'Arcangelo (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Bigler (1979) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Chervet (2067) | - | Edy Zahnd (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
St-Blaise 1 (2099) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2034) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Avni Ermeni (2280) | - | Simon Muriset (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2331) | - | Claudio Schwarz (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Terraz (2156) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abderrahim Berrada (1876) | - | Didier Leuba (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Berset (2085) | - | Antonin Robert (2167) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Maître (1864) | - | Alfred Porret (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 2 (2024) | - | Genève Club 3 (2039) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jan Steenhuis (2032) | - | Frédéric Verheyden (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Pardey (1876) | - | Eric Delpin (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steve Monthoux (1989) | - | Anthony Conway (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Bertola (2071) | - | Patrice Delpin (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Lopez (1992) | - | Laurent Geiser (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2181) | - | Alessandro Miotto (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2029) | - | Fribourg 2 (1943) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Pierre-Alain Bex (2246) | - | Peter Schmid (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Desages (1981) | - | Bernard Bovigny (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Hauser (2078) | - | Olivier Noyer (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Mikic (2083) | - | Georg Valek (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renaud Gfeller (1907) | - | Michel Ducrest (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Juvet (1880) | - | Claude Auderset (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |