3. Liga
Ost 4
7. Runde
Zürich UBS 2 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Langnau 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
IBM 1 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | March-Höfe 1 | 13 | 33 |
2. | Zürich UBS 2 | 9 | 22½ |
3. | IBM 1 | 8 | 22 |
4. | Schachkooperative 1 | 8 | 21½ |
5. | Zimmerberg 2 | 8 | 21 |
6. | Pfäffikon 2 | 7 | 22 |
7. | Langnau 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich UBS 2 (1830) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1898) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jakob Bachofen (1913) | - | Mathias Knobel (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Meinrad Kessler (1802) | - | Richard Kälin (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Bögli (1881) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrik Starke (1855) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1772) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Vögeli (1759) | - | Stefan Molinari (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Forster (1770) | - | Heinz Klieber (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schachkooperative 1 (1733) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1787) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hanspeter Lanz (1871) | - | Lukas Messmer (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Wecker (1711) | - | Alex Crisovan (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edi Ramp (1947) | - | Thomas Künzli (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ursula Küng (1787) | - | Toni Schürer (1753) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gsell (1601) | - | Manuel Looser (1650) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Nägeli (1478) | - | Thomas Lang (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zimmerberg 2 (1760) | - | Langnau 1 (1628) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Igor Krizan (1759) | - | Erwin Schuler (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Viktor Näf (1788) | - | Marijan Saradjen (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Vaso (1737) | - | Willi Bernegger (1559) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Mayer (1759) | - | Eric Honegger (1460) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1756) | - | Hans Hemmi (1555) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Giger (1763) | - | Peter Fallegger (1712) | 0 | : | 1 |
IBM 1 (1703) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1632) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Michal Arend (1808) | - | Beat Kessler (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leo Germann (1838) | - | Hans Rohrer (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vanda Bilinski (1759) | - | Erich Hedinger (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rainer Gross (1557) | - | Ernst Furrer (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Mollet (1614) | - | Bruno Schmid (1495) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1644) | - | Hermann Marti | 1 | : | 0 |