Nationalliga A
1. Runde
Riehen 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich 1 | - | Lausanne Joueur 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Luzern SK 1 | - | SG Winterthur 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
SW Bern 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SW Bern 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 2 | 5 |
Zürich 1 | 2 | 5 | |
4. | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Luzern SK 1 | 1 | 4 |
SG Winterthur 1 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Riehen 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Lausanne Joueur 1 | 0 | 3 |
Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | Gligoric 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 1 (2417) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2399) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jörg Hickl (2598) | - | Igor Glek (2540) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ognjen Cvitan (2506) | - | Michele Godena (2539) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Brendel (2356) | - | Fabio Bellini (2492) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Ekström (2476) | - | Yelena Sedina (2375) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjürg Känel (2358) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2309) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2331) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2372) | 0 | : | 1 |
Welf Aumann (2355) | - | Paolo Vezzosi (2298) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Buss (2356) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 1 (2390) | - | Reichenstein 1 (2443) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michael Prusikin (2557) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2610) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julien Carron (2421) | - | Vlastimil Hort (2473) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rico Zenklusen (2378) | - | Karsten Volke (2475) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2389) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2422) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Moor (2376) | - | Peter Kühn (2426) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Moor (2362) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2372) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Mäser (2309) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2419) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fierz (2328) | - | Christian Maier (2350) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 1 (2500) | - | Lausanne Joueur 1 (2353) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christian Bauer (2624) | - | Alexei Chernuschevich (2520) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Pelletier (2625) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2481) | ½ | : | ½ |
Viktor Kortschnoj (2624) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2381) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Jenni (2564) | - | Petri Lehtivaara (2381) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lothar Vogt (2479) | - | Charles Lamoureux (2348) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Hug (2434) | - | David Burnier (2295) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Grünenwald (2332) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2314) | - | Vlad Serban (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern SK 1 (2402) | - | SG Winterthur 1 (2388) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Valery Atlas (2441) | - | Artur Jussupow (2598) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rustem Dautov (2615) | - | Richard Forster (2449) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Papa (2454) | - | Andreas Huss (2385) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Züger (2383) | - | Martin Ballmann (2405) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2390) | - | Oliver Sutter (2374) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Kurmann (2377) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2359) | 0 | : | 1 |
Enrique Almada (2323) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2319) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Räber (2235) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 1 (2275) | - | Gligoric 1 (2262) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2396) | - | Tervel Serafimov | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Kümin (2360) | - | Dejan Pikula (2530) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rufener (2336) | - | Goran Milosevic (2381) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2260) | - | Max Scherer (2293) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Brönnimann (2247) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Adler (2267) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2240) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2128) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2124) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2204) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |