1. Liga
Ost
4. Runde
Bodan 2 | - | Springer 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
SG Winterthur 3 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
St.Gallen SK 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Engadin 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frauenfeld 1 | 8 | 21½ |
2. | SG Winterthur 3 | 5 | 20½ |
3. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 16½ |
4. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 14 |
5. | Engadin 1 | 3 | 16½ |
Springer 1 | 3 | 16½ | |
7. | St.Gallen SK 2 | 3 | 12½ |
8. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 2 (1907) | - | Springer 1 (2127) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Hanspeter Portmann (1472) | - | Peter Dittmar (2336) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albrecht Moeller (1825) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietmar Panek (1970) | - | René P. Meier (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Knaus (2055) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Zwicky (2045) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Zeiler (1979) | - | Otto Giordanengo (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Norgauer (1948) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Frommherz (1960) | - | Agim Agushi (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Winterthur 3 (2128) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (2072) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Walter Bichsel (2373) | - | Oliver Bohne (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Zollinger (2113) | - | Siegfried Lossau (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Caveh Madjdpour (2119) | - | Patrick Säring (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Hirzel (2251) | - | Zoltan Zambo (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Horst Zesiger (2182) | - | Bruno Zülle (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Freuler (2070) | - | Werner Rapparlie (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bär (2003) | - | Georg Vogelbacher (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Monsch (1916) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
St.Gallen SK 2 (2017) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2020) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Salerno (2110) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Nyffenegger (2061) | - | Josef Germann (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Völker (2072) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Halit Redzepi (1993) | - | Andreas Schilling (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schmuki (2000) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Baumgartner (1982) | - | Markus Germann (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1944) | - | René Beereuter (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Nusch (1970) | - | Hubert Ludin (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 (2066) | - | Rheintal 1 (1920) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Günther Lawitsch (2300) | - | Erwin Frei (1803) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jonas Wyss (2211) | - | Markus Zoller (1864) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dimitry Atlas (2281) | - | Marcel Schneider (1936) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Felix Schwab (1990) | - | David Grüninger (1953) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Renato Bollhalder (1961) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2028) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benedict Hasenohr (1975) | - | Bruno Spälti (1891) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Weisstanner (1971) | - | Markus Wittwer (1964) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Binggeli (1835) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |